(23) Vétérans 1

Thyon-Dixence 2007 - (23) Vétérans 1

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Epiney Sébastien                    1967 Haute-Nendaz                1:12.41,7       -----   (331)  M        3.   
    2. Mejia Ricardo                       1963 MEX-Ecatepec Edo Mexico     1:15.34,7      2.53,0   (330)  M        8.   
    3. Padua Saul                          1967 COL-Cundinamarca Colombie   1:17.12,5      4.30,8   (333)  M        10.  
    4. Sanchez Francisco                   1967 COL-COLOMBIE                1:18.56,6      6.14,9   (332)  M        15.  
    5. Comina Didier                       1967 Sierre                      1:21.52,1      9.10,4   (421)  M        17.  
    6. Arias Ramiro                        1967 COL-Colombie                1:24.27,3     11.45,6   (338)  M        19.  
    7. Bottomley Stephen                   1967 GB-Grande-Bretagne          1:24.33,4     11.51,7   (425)  M        20.  
    8. Joerg Peter                         1963 Affoltern im Emmental       1:26.10,3     13.28,6   (336)  M        25.  
    9. Hermann Franziskus                  1964 Albinen                     1:26.35,9     13.54,2   (474)  M        27.  
   10. De Pury Renaud                      1966 Bottens                     1:30.21,5     17.39,8   (496)  M        31.  
   11. Gfeller Paul                        1961 Sumiswald                   1:30.22,7     17.41,0   (335)  M        32.  
   12. Guilhaume Nicolas                   1965 Zinal                       1:32.13,0     19.31,3   (420)  M        36.  
   13. Barras Gilles                       1961 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:35.39,2     22.57,5   (470)  M        44.  
   14. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     1:37.08,7     24.27,0   (380)  M        51.  
   15. Loye Eric                           1963 Haute-Nendaz                1:40.10,5     27.28,8   (416)  M        58.  
   16. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                1:41.27,1     28.45,4   (455)  M        65.  
   17. Nissille Jacques                    1964 Monthey                     1:43.58,2     31.16,5   (477)  M        76.  
   18. Niclass Laurent                     1966 Satigny                     1:44.40,4     31.58,7   (434)  M        79.  
   19. Jenny Patrick                       1959 Sion                        1:45.03,2     32.21,5   (493)  M        82.  
   20. Bovigny Patrick                     1967 Maules                      1:45.06,9     32.25,2   (347)  M        84.  
   21. Borlat Gregoire, Yens               1966 Le Pied du Jura             1:45.26,2     32.44,5    (87)  M        86.  
   22. Helbling Serge                      1960 Genève                      1:45.33,8     32.52,1   (454)  M        87.  
   23. Pouwels Carel                       1962 NL-Amersfoort 3823BM        1:45.54,3     33.12,6   (395)  M        88.  
   24. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  1964 Conthey                     1:46.26,3     33.44,6   (498)  M        92.  
   25. Clerc Stéphane                      1965 Genève                      1:47.02,8     34.21,1   (424)  M        95.  
   26. Taramarcaz Olivier                  1959 Chemin                      1:47.20,4     34.38,7   (485)  M        98.  
   27. Lovis Bernard                       1961 Rolle                       1:47.32,8     34.51,1   (494)  M        99.  
   28. Abplanalp Michel                    1960 Auvernier                   1:48.08,7     35.27,0   (480)  M        107. 
   29. Imgraben Armin                      1967 D-Müllheim                  1:48.22,1     35.40,4   (373)  M        108. 
   30. Bellon Pascal                       1966 Troistorrents               1:48.42,5     36.00,8   (340)  M        110. 
   31. Bercx John                          1961 NL-Assendelft 1566GB        1:49.15,1     36.33,4   (342)  M        113. 
   32. Gachoud Frederic                    1966 Pont (Veveyse)              1:49.34,5     36.52,8   (435)  M        116. 
   33. Da Costa Pereiro Francisco          1964 Sion                        1:50.20,9     37.39,2   (440)  M        119. 
   34. Follonier Maurice, Mase             1964 Follonier                   1:50.50,8     38.09,1   (423)  M        122. 
   35. Kam Hans                            1960 NL-Zeewolde 3891ck          1:52.36,3     39.54,6   (436)  M        125. 
   36. Lebet Serge                         1966 Bôle                        1:53.02,3     40.20,6   (456)  M        127. 
   37. Karth Jean-Luc                      1965 Vevey                       1:53.31,5     40.49,8   (374)  M        131. 
   38. Ghisleni Gabriele                   1963 Morbio Inferiore            1:53.41,8     41.00,1   (448)  M        132. 
   39. Alabogaz Kazim                      1964 Lausanne                    1:54.41,5     41.59,8   (337)  M        139. 
   40. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:54.58,8     42.17,1   (413)  M        142. 
   41. Pidoux Serge                        1961 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:54.59,4     42.17,7   (418)  M        143. 
   42. Kostinger Guido, Tafers             1960 Köstinger                   1:55.00,9     42.19,2   (439)  M        144. 
   43. Columberg Gion                      1965 Muraz (Collombey)           1:55.17,8     42.36,1   (499)  M        147. 
   44. Vaucheron Jacques                   1967 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:55.25,9     42.44,2   (469)  M        148. 
   45. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:55.43,1     43.01,4   (476)  M        150. 
   46. Vouardoux Christian                 1958 Grimentz                    1:56.35,2     43.53,5   (407)  M        155. 
   47. Curchod Pierre-André                1962 Mauraz                      1:57.08,1     44.26,4   (460)  M        158. 
   48. Hayoz Jean-Claude                   1964 Marly                       1:57.34,5     44.52,8   (371)  M        160. 
   49. Peng Renato                         1959 Moutier                     1:57.55,7     45.14,0   (389)  M        161. 
   50. Feller Richard                      1962 Attalens                    1:58.18,2     45.36,5   (363)  M        164. 
   51. Liechti Yves                        1965 Poliez-Pittet               1:58.36,3     45.54,6   (377)  M        165. 
   52. Nendaz Philippe                     1958 Hérémence                   1:58.41,3     45.59,6   (417)  M        166. 
   53. Gruhn Pascal                        1959 F-Gundolsheim               1:59.21,1     46.39,4   (430)  M        167. 
   54. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Corcelles-le-Jorat          2:00.33,5     47.51,8   (462)  M        175. 
   55. Purro Jean-Marc                     1967 La Roche FR                 2:01.45,3     49.03,6   (461)  M        177. 
   56. Ogay Franck                         1966 Vionnaz                     2:06.19,4     53.37,7   (385)  M        190. 
   57. Spicher Jacques                     1967 Péry                        2:06.28,3     53.46,6   (491)  M        191. 
   58. Walzer Eric                         1965 Péry                        2:06.29,9     53.48,2   (492)  M        192. 
   59. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:08.37,4     55.55,7   (370)  M        204. 
   60. Tacca Gianni                        1964 Monthey                     2:08.51,6     56.09,9   (446)  M        209. 
   61. Dautreppe Stéphane                  1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.53,4     56.11,7   (354)  M        211. 
   62. Zolliker Marc                       1962 Pully                       2:09.19,7     56.38,0   (412)  M        214. 
   63. Treichler Urs                       1967 Richterswil                 2:09.34,8     56.53,1   (405)  M        217. 
   64. Drapel Bernard                      1965 Vulliens                    2:09.39,9     56.58,2   (359)  M        218. 
   65. Girardin André                      1959 Marin-Epagnier              2:10.05,9     57.24,2   (442)  M        221. 
   66. Muller Claude                       1960 St-Livres                   2:10.15,5     57.33,8   (437)  M        222. 
   67. Menthonnex Antoine                  1964 Vuiteboeuf                  2:10.35,9     57.54,2   (463)  M        224. 
   68. Romailler Damien                    1966 Flanthey                    2:11.25,1     58.43,4   (489)  M        229. 
   69. Roduit Pascal                       1958 Martigny                    2:11.26,2     58.44,5   (429)  M        230. 
   70. Scharwath Sven                      1964 Pully                       2:11.53,6     59.11,9   (399)  M        233. 
   71. Panchaud Pascal                     1959 Saillon                     2:12.14,3     59.32,6   (451)  M        234. 
   72. Chevillard Denis                    1958 Montfaucon                  2:12.23,2     59.41,5   (351)  M        235. 
   73. Maillard Jean-Jacques               1959 Sullens                     2:12.35,8     59.54,1   (378)  M        236. 
   74. Pires Arthur                        1958 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       2:12.41,4     59.59,7   (391)  M        239. 
   75. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                    2:14.40,0   1:01.58,3   (382)  M        248. 
   76. Monnerat Jose                       1958 Bernex                      2:15.38,6   1:02.56,9   (432)  M        251. 
   77. Waelle Gibs, Savagnier              1959 Buthex                      2:15.55,1   1:03.13,4   (427)  M        254. 
   78. Delacrausaz Frédéric                1965 Crissier                    2:16.26,6   1:03.44,9   (356)  M        256. 
   79. Dorthe Pierre-Alain                 1964 Matran                      2:18.09,7   1:05.28,0   (358)  M        263. 
   80. Buchmayer Jörg                      1958 Niederbuchsiten             2:19.23,8   1:06.42,1   (472)  M        266. 
   81. Pidoux Bernard                      1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:19.51,5   1:07.09,8   (426)  M        269. 
   82. Frieden Jean-Claude                 1966 Savagnier                   2:21.11,7   1:08.30,0   (365)  M        271. 
   83. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    2:24.53,5   1:12.11,8   (408)  M        280. 
   84. Lenoble Michel                      1958 Aubonne                     2:37.11,3   1:24.29,6   (447)  M        301. 
   85. Imfeld Franklin                     1958 Echallens                   2:43.51,9   1:31.10,2   (372)  M        307. 
   86. Thiebault Jean-Michel               1961 Monthey                     2:45.39,1   1:32.57,4   (404)  M        308. 
   87. Späti Daniel                        1962 Zürich                      2:54.48,2   1:42.06,5   (465)  M        310. 
   88. Greif Peter Jan                     1962 Richterswil                 2:59.31,6   1:46.49,9   (495)  M        312. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.