(22) Homme

Thyon-Dixence 2007 - (22) Homme

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tolossa Chengre                     1983 Epalinges                   1:11.25,3       -----    (65)  M        1.   
    2. Gex-Fabry Alexis                    1973 Collombey                   1:12.16,6      0.51,3     (3)  M        2.   
    3. Ancay Tarcis                        1970 Ayer                        1:13.16,9      1.51,6     (2)  M        4.   
    4. Krupicka Robert                     1978 CZ-Tchéquie                 1:13.38,7      2.13,4     (6)  M        5.   
    5. Dupont Jean-Christophe              1971 F-St Jean de Sixt           1:14.25,8      3.00,5     (7)  M        6.   
    6. Rancon Julien                       1980 F                           1:14.50,6      3.25,3    (81)  M        7.   
    7. Costa Cesar                         1976 Martigny                    1:17.02,6      5.37,3     (4)  M        9.   
    8. Cox Martin                          1969 GB-Bath                     1:18.00,9      6.35,6    (80)  M        11.  
    9. Sutz Andy                           ???? CH                          1:18.18,6      6.53,3    (79)  M        12.  
   10. Blaha Jan                           1971 CZ                          1:18.22,7      6.57,4     (5)  M        13.  
   11. Burns Billy                         1969 GB-Anzère                   1:18.29,8      7.04,5     (1)  M        14.  
   12. Perritaz Pierre                     1972 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:20.58,0      9.32,7    (99)  M        16.  
   13. Anthamatten Martin                  1984 Zermatt                     1:23.46,6     12.21,3   (111)  M        18.  
   14. Fournier Pierre                     1985 Ste-Croix                   1:24.40,6     13.15,3    (33)  M        21.  
   15. Janin David                         1984 Aigle                       1:24.50,9     13.25,6    (43)  M        22.  
   16. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Bramois                     1:25.28,3     14.03,0    (63)  M        23.  
   17. Cotting Patrick                     1971 Granges-Paccot              1:25.36,2     14.10,9    (24)  M        24.  
   18. Vuistiner Alexandre                 1975 Winterthur                  1:26.19,0     14.53,7   (132)  M        26.  
   19. Hofmann Christoph                   1973 Bern                        1:27.19,3     15.54,0    (40)  M        28.  
   20. Epiney Lucien                       1981 Vissoie                     1:27.49,7     16.24,4   (133)  M        29.  
   21. De Pury Hervé                       1971 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.51,5     17.26,2   (145)  M        30.  
   22. De Coster Pieter                    1986 B-HeistopdenBerg Schriek    1:30.54,8     19.29,5    (27)  M        34.  
   23. Romanens Pierre                     1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.59,6     19.34,3   (107)  M        35.  
   24. Jeanneret Yvain                     1974 Le Locle                    1:32.33,8     21.08,5    (90)  M        37.  
   25. Germanier Stéphane                  1975 Sion                        1:32.51,4     21.26,1    (34)  M        38.  
   26. Chawla Raghav                       1980 Lausanne                    1:34.11,5     22.46,2    (21)  M        39.  
   27. Krebs Hans Peter                    1972 Detligen                    1:34.31,4     23.06,1    (72)  M        40.  
   28. Chevrier Stéphane                   1981 Evolène                     1:34.53,2     23.27,9   (135)  M        41.  
   29. Rey Emmanuel                        1969 Chermignon                  1:35.10,8     23.45,5    (59)  M        42.  
   30. Perrier Nicolas                     1981 Monthey                     1:35.36,5     24.11,2   (119)  M        43.  
   31. Buchs Emanuel                       1978 Jaun                        1:36.00,5     24.35,2    (19)  M        45.  
   32. Crettaz Samuel                      1980 Les Haudères                1:36.31,2     25.05,9    (93)  M        47.  
   33. Reduce Christian                    1979 Vétroz                      1:36.56,4     25.31,1   (108)  M        48.  
   34. Winkler Thomas                      1973 Liebefeld                   1:36.59,0     25.33,7    (69)  M        49.  
   35. Theubet Philippe                    1970 Pully                       1:37.02,2     25.36,9   (142)  M        50.  
   36. Weilenmann Felix                    1973 Aegerten                    1:37.45,3     26.20,0    (67)  M        53.  
   37. Sechaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:39.55,1     28.29,8    (91)  M        57.  
   38. Mayoraz Alexandre                   1986 Hérémence                   1:40.20,7     28.55,4    (52)  M        59.  
   39. Hayetine Alexandre                  1983 F-St Gervais                1:40.49,5     29.24,2    (88)  M        61.  
   40. Zuber Jeremie                       1983 Noës                        1:40.52,5     29.27,2    (71)  M        62.  
   41. Buck-Reich Benjamin                 1979 D-Herrenberg                1:40.57,6     29.32,3   (124)  M        63.  
   42. Hirschi Martin                      1978 Münchenbuchsee              1:41.28,1     30.02,8    (74)  M        66.  
   43. Zickus Jeffrey                      1973 USA-Minneapolis MN          1:41.53,7     30.28,4    (70)  M        68.  
   44. Rime Laurent                        1973 Bulle                       1:42.36,0     31.10,7   (114)  M        69.  
   45. Cheure Silver                       1976 Bourrignon                  1:42.39,9     31.14,6   (128)  M        70.  
   46. Marmier Pascal                      1973 USA-Watertown               1:43.13,4     31.48,1    (73)  M        72.  
   47. Schneeberger Yannick                1986 Neuchâtel                   1:43.16,0     31.50,7    (61)  M        73.  
   48. Gonvers Sébastien                   1973 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:43.54,6     32.29,3    (37)  M        74.  
   49. Günter Stephane                     1972 Einigen                     1:43.57,2     32.31,9    (39)  M        75.  
   50. Nourdin Gorian                      1976 Clarens                     1:44.02,3     32.37,0    (56)  M        77.  
   51. Louison Bruno                       1978 F-St etienne                1:44.57,9     33.32,6   (116)  M        80.  
   52. Porter Paul                         1970 Chesières                   1:45.04,0     33.38,7    (58)  M        83.  
   53. Hrabowski Maximilian                1974 D-Karlsruhe                 1:45.15,5     33.50,2   (129)  M        85.  
   54. Susan Patrick                       1969 Vouvry                      1:46.21,3     34.56,0    (97)  M        91.  
   55. Geydet Fabrice                      1971 Genève                      1:46.46,9     35.21,6   (100)  M        93.  
   56. Décotterd José                      1969 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:46.58,3     35.33,0    (94)  M        94.  
   57. Jean Jérémie                        1987 Ayent                       1:47.39,4     36.14,1   (123)  M        100. 
   58. Voltolini Gianni                    1968 Vouvry                      1:47.43,4     36.18,1   (104)  M        101. 
   59. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        1:47.57,1     36.31,8    (96)  M        102. 
   60. Rey David                           1976 Ayent                       1:48.00,4     36.35,1   (134)  M        103. 
   61. Deletroz Sébastien                  1973 Ayent                       1:48.02,0     36.36,7    (28)  M        104. 
   62. Waelti Albert                       1969 Granges-Paccot              1:48.04,8     36.39,5    (78)  M        106. 
   63. Chassot Pierre-Alain                1970 Epagny                      1:48.38,2     37.12,9   (113)  M        109. 
   64. Schouwey Pascal                     1981 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:48.50,2     37.24,9    (62)  M        111. 
   65. Amstutz Mathias                     1987 Les Sagnettes               1:49.18,5     37.53,2   (126)  M        114. 
   66. Glardon Jonathan                    1980 Sion                        1:49.25,7     38.00,4    (76)  M        115. 
   67. Giroud Philippe                     1987 Bonnefontaine               1:49.54,1     38.28,8   (102)  M        117. 
   68. Débaz Philippe                      1978 Rossenges                   1:50.15,5     38.50,2   (109)  M        118. 
   69. L'Etang Fabrice                     1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:50.46,2     39.20,9   (131)  M        120. 
   70. Muller Valentin                     1984 Aubonne                     1:50.47,2     39.21,9    (55)  M        121. 
   71. Vaucher Laurent                     1972 Vex                         1:51.36,2     40.10,9    (66)  M        123. 
   72. Chatel Frédéric                     1980 F-Le Fayet                  1:52.20,2     40.54,9    (92)  M        124. 
   73. Liberatoscioli Sandro               1972 Vevey                       1:53.00,3     41.35,0   (121)  M        126. 
   74. Tercier Christophe                  1970 Riaz                        1:53.11,5     41.46,2    (64)  M        128. 
   75. Mcgregor Alasdair                   1973 Geneve                      1:53.18,4     41.53,1    (53)  M        129. 
   76. Hennet Manuel                       1969 Malleray-Bévilard           1:53.47,7     42.22,4   (143)  M        134. 
   77. Boeken Peter                        1970 NL-Amsterdam 1012EW         1:53.55,6     42.30,3    (16)  M        136. 
   78. Wicht Gaëtan                        1981 Marly                       1:53.59,7     42.34,4   (147)  M        137. 
   79. Gervaix Francois                    1970 Lausanne                    1:54.14,8     42.49,5   (141)  M        138. 
   80. Lattmann Simon                      1982 La Vraconnaz                1:54.49,8     43.24,5   (136)  M        141. 
   81. Decopppet Sebastien                 1977 Yverdon                     1:55.03,0     43.37,7   (115)  M        145. 
   82. Guilzet Valentin                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:55.41,5     44.16,2   (125)  M        149. 
   83. Joliat Gerard                       1976 Bourrignon                  1:56.02,8     44.37,5   (130)  M        153. 
   84. Tacheron Yves                       1968 Ursins                      1:57.01,3     45.36,0   (146)  M        157. 
   85. Cand Stephane                       1972 Gland                       1:57.27,2     46.01,9    (89)  M        159. 
   86. Cretton Joel                        1981 Lausanne                    1:59.25,9     48.00,6    (25)  M        168. 
   87. Folly Olivier                       1968 Pierrafortscha              2:00.13,4     48.48,1    (31)  M        173. 
   88. Peng Gael                           1984 Renens VD                   2:00.14,9     48.49,6    (57)  M        174. 
   89. Delavy Cedric                       1970 Troinex                     2:00.36,9     49.11,6   (103)  M        176. 
   90. Dassonville Ralph                   1978 Lausanne                    2:01.49,2     50.23,9    (26)  M        178. 
   91. Marguerat Yvan                      1974 Luins                       2:03.25,6     52.00,3    (51)  M        179. 
   92. Kehrli Thomas                       1978 Onex                        2:03.36,6     52.11,3    (45)  M        180. 
   93. Javaux Philippe                     1972 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       2:03.54,3     52.29,0    (44)  M        182. 
   94. Delaloye Ludovic                    1980 Arbaz                       2:04.43,4     53.18,1   (127)  M        185. 
   95. Nicod Vincent                       1976 Vulliens                    2:05.15,7     53.50,4   (110)  M        186. 
   96. Perret Jacques                      1968 Ecublens VD                 2:05.24,3     53.59,0   (139)  M        187. 
   97. Perritaz Joël                       1968 Villarlod                   2:06.00,1     54.34,8   (140)  M        188. 
   98. Mäder Anton                         1970 Fribourg                    2:07.16,7     55.51,4    (48)  M        196. 
   99. Pauchard Clement                    1986 Le Landeron                 2:07.21,0     55.55,7    (98)  M        197. 
  100. Gregores Jose Antonio               1969 Attalens                    2:07.35,5     56.10,2    (38)  M        199. 
  101. Maillet Jerome                      1974 Vich                        2:08.23,2     56.57,9    (49)  M        203. 
  102. Bader David                         1980 Sion                        2:08.41,6     57.16,3   (144)  M        205. 
  103. Cametti Yvan                        1968 Bernex                      2:08.49,0     57.23,7    (20)  M        206. 
  104. Francey Eric                        1971 Léchelles                   2:08.52,5     57.27,2   (137)  M        210. 
  105. Flückiger Stephan                   1974 Spiegel b. Bern             2:09.09,6     57.44,3   (112)  M        213. 
  106. Hugenin Joël                        1987 St-Sulpice NE               2:09.30,3     58.05,0    (42)  M        215. 
  107. Ciurea Mihai                        1971 Bern                        2:09.32,1     58.06,8    (22)  M        216. 
  108. Denis Jean-Luc                      1971 Leytron                     2:09.41,5     58.16,2   (101)  M        219. 
  109. Baumann Ralph                       1970 Genève                      2:11.14,5     59.49,2    (12)  M        227. 
  110. Ecknauer Nicolas                    1986 Echallens                   2:11.24,1     59.58,8   (117)  M        228. 
  111. Zurbrugg Martin                     1969 Rüfenacht BE                2:11.36,3   1:00.11,0    (95)  M        231. 
  112. Berthet Lionel                      1980 Epalinges                   2:14.15,7   1:02.50,4   (106)  M        246. 
  113. Paris Julien                        1985 Prilly                      2:14.25,1   1:02.59,8   (105)  M        247. 
  114. Leger Christophe                    1971 F-Prevessin Moens           2:15.44,8   1:04.19,5    (46)  M        253. 
  115. Willa Roland                        1986 Sion                        2:16.22,1   1:04.56,8    (68)  M        255. 
  116. Longchamp Laurent                   1977 Bercher                     2:17.05,6   1:05.40,3    (47)  M        258. 
  117. Bruand Martin                       1971 Yverdon                     2:17.25,9   1:06.00,6    (18)  M        259. 
  118. Fasel Pascal                        1970 Neuchâtel                   2:17.35,3   1:06.10,0    (75)  M        260. 
  119. Rosado Michel                       1971 Monthey                     2:19.08,9   1:07.43,6    (60)  M        265. 
  120. Bridet Laurent                      1969 Sion                        2:19.47,2   1:08.21,9    (17)  M        268. 
  121. Reich Jan                           1977 D-Hochemmingen              2:21.34,5   1:10.09,2   (122)  M        274. 
  122. Buthex Alex, St-Blaise              1968 Buthex                      2:22.17,8   1:10.52,5    (86)  M        275. 
  123. Questiaux Jean-François             1969 B-VillersleBouillet Vieux   2:22.57,0   1:11.31,7   (138)  M        278. 
  124. Blaettler Christian                 1982 Vevey                       2:25.06,9   1:13.41,6    (14)  M        281. 
  125. Forney Jean-François                1969 Courtaman                   2:28.30,3   1:17.05,0    (32)  M        290. 
  126. Linder Oliver                       1981 Oulens-sous-Echallens       2:31.15,4   1:19.50,1   (120)  M        292. 
  127. Ecknauer Christophe                 1984 Echallens                   2:41.46,8   1:30.21,5   (118)  M        306. 
  128. Normand Jean-Luc                    1980 Vétroz                      2:45.58,1   1:34.32,8    (77)  M        309. 
  129. Giroud Pascal                       1973 Martigny-Croix              2:58.28,7   1:47.03,4    (35)  M        311. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.