(21) Juniors

Thyon-Dixence 2007 - (21) Juniors

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steindl Andreas                     1989 Zermatt                     1:30.24,2       -----   (300)  M        33.  
    2. Jodidio Alex                        1990 Grimentz                    1:37.17,0      6.52,8   (304)  M        52.  
    3. Joux Lionel                         1990 Renens VD                   1:37.50,0      7.25,8   (301)  M        54.  
    4. Muller Léonard                      1989 Aubonne                     1:38.46,1      8.21,9   (302)  M        55.  
    5. Crettenand Yvan                     1989 Martigny                    1:41.36,6     11.12,4   (317)  M        67.  
    6. Nendaz Laurent                      1989 Hérémence                   1:45.58,7     15.34,5   (316)  M        89.  
    7. Amstutz Jonathan                    1988 Les Sagnettes               1:47.09,8     16.45,6   (320)  M        96.  
    8. Meyer Ken                           1989 Savagnier                   1:47.10,9     16.46,7   (305)  M        97.  
    9. Kostinger Jan, Tafers               1990 Köstinger                   1:48.03,9     17.39,7   (311)  M        105. 
   10. Grosset Janin Fabien                1990 F-Domancy                   1:53.47,2     23.23,0   (312)  M        133. 
   11. Agassis Damien                      1988 Essert-Pittet               1:54.46,7     24.22,5   (314)  M        140. 
   12. Pompili Martin                      1990 Savièse                     1:55.49,7     25.25,5   (309)  M        152. 
   13. Palmieri Johnatan                   1990 Luins                       1:56.42,3     26.18,1   (307)  M        156. 
   14. Bonjour Allan                       1991 Cortaillod                  2:04.19,5     33.55,3   (319)  M        184. 
   15. Mosimann Lukas, Pfaffnau            1991 Mosimann                    2:06.45,9     36.21,7   (306)  M        193. 
   16. Biderbost David                     1991 Thônex                      2:08.50,7     38.26,5   (321)  M        208. 
   17. Cajas Michael                       1989 Marin-Epagnier              2:09.51,2     39.27,0   (318)  M        220. 
   18. Beytrison Michael                   1990 Sion                        2:10.55,1     40.30,9   (322)  M        225. 
   19. Grosset Janin Jérémy                1990 F-Domancy                   2:10.55,6     40.31,4   (313)  M        226. 
   20. Kostinger Cédric, Tafers            1993 Köstinger                   2:12.53,2     42.29,0   (310)  M        240. 
   21. Grand Loric                         1991 Cressier NE                 2:12.55,2     42.31,0   (303)  M        241. 
   22. Bender Nathan                       1992 Fully                       2:19.02,9     48.38,7   (315)  M        264. 
   23. Pillet Sacha                        1988 Vétroz                      2:37.44,6   1:07.20,4   (308)  M        302. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.