(12) Femmes I

Thyon-Dixence 2007 - (12) Femmes I

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Crettenand Moretti Isabella         1963 Sion                        1:32.20,3       -----   (625)  F        1.   
    2. Borcard Colette                     1964 Neirivue                    1:32.57,3      0.37,0   (655)  F        2.   
    3. Imgraben Barbara                    1961 D-Britzingen                1:42.15,3      9.55,0   (585)  F        4.   
    4. Bauckmannova Jana                   1964 CZ-Tchéquie                 1:53.56,0     21.35,7   (583)  F        8.   
    5. De Pury Véronique                   1962 Lausanne                    1:56.55,1     24.34,8   (669)  F        11.  
    6. Chiquet Myriam                      1963 Brünisried                  1:58.29,6     26.09,3   (590)  F        15.  
    7. Loiseau Sabine                      1964 Conthey                     1:59.49,7     27.29,4   (637)  F        16.  
    8. Guenther Renhte                     1966 Genève                      2:02.04,9     29.44,6   (631)  F        17.  
    9. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:04.35,6     32.15,3   (644)  F        20.  
   10. Vouardoux Francine                  1956 Grimentz                    2:06.27,6     34.07,3   (617)  F        21.  
   11. Cornelia Ritler                     1966 Kippel                      2:06.45,0     34.24,7   (622)  F        22.  
   12. Constantin Viviane                  1963 Ollon VS                    2:09.25,2     37.04,9   (592)  F        25.  
   13. Gutknecht Yvette                    1961 Marin-Epagnier              2:10.05,7     37.45,4   (629)  F        26.  
   14. Quillet Monique                     1965 Missy                       2:11.37,1     39.16,8   (643)  F        31.  
   15. Pompili Lise                        1958 Savièse                     2:12.49,7     40.29,4   (623)  F        34.  
   16. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    2:12.56,0     40.35,7   (586)  F        35.  
   17. Pernet Béatrice                     1949 Lausanne                    2:13.53,8     41.33,5   (635)  F        37.  
   18. Knobel Sibylle                      1956 Le Crêt-du-Locle            2:14.19,6     41.59,3   (662)  F        38.  
   19. Pascual Judith                      1964 Zollikofen                  2:14.39,0     42.18,7   (670)  F        39.  
   20. Meyer Maya                          1964 Savagnier                   2:16.42,3     44.22,0   (609)  F        43.  
   21. Jacquod Laurence                    1967 Cheseaux-Laus               2:17.15,8     44.55,5   (606)  F        45.  
   22. Henchoz Corinne                     1964 Morrens VD                  2:17.54,9     45.34,6   (605)  F        48.  
   23. Schar Hanna                         1948 Bern                        2:18.44,6     46.24,3   (646)  F        49.  
   24. Wirths Joceline                     1956 Lausanne                    2:20.49,9     48.29,6   (619)  F        50.  
   25. Mathys Françoise                    1959 Echallens                   2:20.54,9     48.34,6   (663)  F        51.  
   26. Schluwegger Claudine                1958 Cortaillod                  2:21.38,7     49.18,4   (645)  F        53.  
   27. Schneeberger Martine                1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:21.51,3     49.31,0   (633)  F        54.  
   28. Croisier Ariane                     1964 Bex                         2:22.00,1     49.39,8   (642)  F        55.  
   29. Buchilly Valérie                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:29.13,3     56.53,0   (589)  F        59.  
   30. Roth Sylvie                         1964 Juriens                     2:29.53,5     57.33,2   (613)  F        60.  
   31. Wyss Marina                         1960 Mörigen                     2:31.57,0     59.36,7   (648)  F        62.  
   32. Bonvin Sylvia                       1957 Lens                        2:34.37,6   1:02.17,3   (588)  F        63.  
   33. Vetter Odette                       1948 Uvrier                      2:35.27,8   1:03.07,5   (616)  F        64.  
   34. Tas Nicole                          1956 Lausanne                    2:36.58,7   1:04.38,4   (649)  F        65.  
   35. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 2:37.56,2   1:05.35,9   (628)  F        66.  
   36. Hüni-Cordier Isabelle               1960 F-St Jean d'Arvey           2:42.41,9   1:10.21,6   (636)  F        70.  
   37. Villard Elisabeth                   1957 Châtel-St-Denis             2:47.29,9   1:15.09,6   (639)  F        71.  
   38. Ulrich Barbara                      1962 Uitikon Waldegg             2:54.46,7   1:22.26,4   (658)  F        75.  
   39. Dumonthey Chantal                   1967 Perly                       2:57.25,3   1:25.05,0   (651)  F        77.  
   40. Fiechter Corine                     1955 Genève                      3:07.46,5   1:35.26,2   (599)  F        78.  
   41. Détraz Mireille                     1964 Renens VD                   3:07.46,8   1:35.26,5   (594)  F        79.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.