(11) Femmes

Thyon-Dixence 2007 - (11) Femmes

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Klimesova Jana                      1970 CZ-Tchéquie                 1:33.16,9       -----   (582)  F        3.   
    2. Andrey Sophie                       1984 Les Moulins                 1:48.58,4     15.41,5   (584)  F        5.   
    3. Pfammater Astrid                    1972 Mund                        1:49.36,8     16.19,9   (612)  F        6.   
    4. Prieto Monica                       1970 Ecublens VD                 1:52.53,4     19.36,5   (666)  F        7.   
    5. Koestinger Isabelle                 1977 Düdingen                    1:54.23,8     21.06,9   (668)  F        9.   
    6. Mabillard Delphine                  1988 Chamoson                    1:56.01,5     22.44,6   (607)  F        10.  
    7. Joux Justine                        1987 Renens VD                   1:57.05,4     23.48,5   (652)  F        12.  
    8. Jotterand Myriam                    1970 Villars-Mendraz             1:57.19,2     24.02,3   (641)  F        13.  
    9. Luisier Anne-Laure                  1975 Fully                       1:57.51,9     24.35,0   (647)  F        14.  
   10. Imstepf Alix                        1995 Mâche                       2:04.11,0     30.54,1   (660)  F        18.  
   11. Weilenmann Corinne                  1973 Aegerten                    2:04.21,0     31.04,1   (667)  F        19.  
   12. Bory Delphine                       1981 Sion                        2:07.50,4     34.33,5   (634)  F        23.  
   13. Langford-Dropmann Michèle           1969 Le Muids                    2:08.25,1     35.08,2   (624)  F        24.  
   14. Bianco Christelle                   1984 Conthey                     2:10.19,2     37.02,3   (653)  F        27.  
   15. Fahrni Joëlle                       1982 St-Blaise                   2:10.52,0     37.35,1   (598)  F        28.  
   16. Amstutz Virginie                    1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:11.30,5     38.13,6   (661)  F        29.  
   17. Normand Sylviane                    1984 Vétroz                      2:11.32,4     38.15,5   (610)  F        30.  
   18. Doukelsky Christelle                1973 Buchillon                   2:12.39,5     39.22,6   (596)  F        32.  
   19. Martin Carole                       1971 Yverdon                     2:12.43,7     39.26,8   (608)  F        33.  
   20. Pfaeffli Nicole                     1970 Villeneuve VD               2:13.50,0     40.33,1   (638)  F        36.  
   21. De Coster Ellen                     1987 B-HeistopdenBerg Schriek    2:15.34,9     42.18,0   (593)  F        40.  
   22. Kostinger Christel, Tafers          1992 Köstinger                   2:15.44,1     42.27,2   (627)  F        41.  
   23. Waelle Fania, Savagnier             1994 Buthex                      2:15.54,4     42.37,5   (626)  F        42.  
   24. Corti Sheba                         1972 St-Blaise                   2:17.14,9     43.58,0   (664)  F        44.  
   25. Champod Vanina                      1975 Chavornay                   2:17.41,7     44.24,8   (632)  F        46.  
   26. Keusen Véronique                    1970 Chavornay                   2:17.42,2     44.25,3   (630)  F        47.  
   27. Fries Céline                        1975 Ittigen                     2:20.59,9     47.43,0   (654)  F        52.  
   28. Gregores Chantal                    1968 Attalens                    2:22.36,6     49.19,7   (602)  F        56.  
   29. Décoppet Natacha                    1974 Lausanne                    2:23.29,6     50.12,7   (650)  F        57.  
   30. Schoeni Géraldine                   1979 Chaumont                    2:25.45,0     52.28,1   (656)  F        58.  
   31. De Reynier Valentine                1970 Neuchâtel                   2:31.29,1     58.12,2   (665)  F        61.  
   32. Rosset Aline                        1980 Martigny                    2:38.45,3   1:05.28,4   (671)  F        67.  
   33. Dougoud Isabelle                    1977 Servion                     2:40.52,2   1:07.35,3   (595)  F        68.  
   34. Hansen Laurie                       1991 Venthône                    2:42.13,5   1:08.56,6   (604)  F        69.  
   35. Pasquier Anabela                    1975 St-Imier                    2:49.06,7   1:15.49,8   (611)  F        72.  
   36. Leidel Kristin                      1985 Zürich                      2:50.19,8   1:17.02,9   (657)  F        73.  
   37. Daschkenitz Nicki                   1969 Ibach                       2:53.47,1   1:20.30,2   (659)  F        74.  
   38. Collet Sandrine                     1973 Vich                        2:56.29,6   1:23.12,7   (591)  F        76.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.