Thyon-Dixence 2007 - nation "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E            6. Rancon Julien                       1980 F                           1:14.50,6      3.25,3    (81)  
T          ---  Durant Mickael                      1986 F-Beaune                    1:37.18,6      3.37,8   (781)  
T          ---  Miclo Ginette                       ???? F-Bilzheim                  2:27.30,6     53.49,8  (1236)  
T          ---  Pondaven Cyrille                    1984 F-Brest                     2:40.53,9   1:07.13,1  (1021)  
V2          67. Ducret Christian                    1955 F-Cannes                    2:36.18,4     59.59,9   (360)  
T          ---  Bouhin Samuel                       ???? F-Dijon                     1:47.23,4     13.42,6   (748)  
J           10. Grosset Janin Fabien                1990 F-Domancy                   1:53.47,2     23.23,0   (312)  
J           19. Grosset Janin Jérémy                1990 F-Domancy                   2:10.55,6     40.31,4   (313)  
V2          23. Zentner Francis                     1952 F-Flaxlanden                2:06.01,5     29.43,0   (411)  
T          ---  Patton Régis                        1986 F-Gonsans                   1:46.30,3     12.49,5   (866)  
V1          53. Gruhn Pascal                        1959 F-Gundolsheim               1:59.21,1     46.39,4   (430)  
T          ---  Vallet Bernard                      1956 F-Jougne                    4:18.22,2   2:44.41,4   (922)  
T          ---  Vallet Guillaume                    1984 F-Jougne                    4:18.17,0   2:44.36,2   (923)  
T          ---  Vallet Marie-Christine              1958 F-Jougne                    4:18.18,0   2:44.37,2   (924)  
E           72. Chatel Frédéric                     1980 F-Le Fayet                  1:52.20,2     40.54,9    (92)  
T          ---  Nouvelle Leo                        1997 F-Les Matelles              4:26.38,7   2:52.57,9  (1020)  
T          ---  Arbez Anne-Flore                    1985 F-Longchaumois              1:59.05,3     25.24,5  (1280)  
T          ---  Brand Michael                       1986 F-Mery sur Oise             1:39.51,5      6.10,7   (754)  
E          114. Leger Christophe                    1971 F-Prevessin Moens           2:15.44,8   1:04.19,5    (46)  
T          ---  Reber Claude, F-Sergy               1968 Reber                       2:41.11,7   1:07.30,9  (1171)  
T          ---  Reber Roman, F-Sergy                1968 Reber                       2:13.10,5     39.29,7    (82)  
T          ---  Reber Tatiana, F-Sergy              1970 Reber                       3:03.57,6   1:30.16,8  (1170)  
E           51. Louison Bruno                       1978 F-St etienne                1:44.57,9     33.32,6   (116)  
E           39. Hayetine Alexandre                  1983 F-St Gervais                1:40.49,5     29.24,2    (88)  
D2          36. Hüni-Cordier Isabelle               1960 F-St Jean d'Arvey           2:42.41,9   1:10.21,6   (636)  
E            5. Dupont Jean-Christophe              1971 F-St Jean de Sixt           1:14.25,8      3.00,5     (7)  
V2          51. Melamies Vesa-Robert                1943 F-Thonon les Bains          2:22.43,6     46.25,1   (381)  
T          ---  Norton Alan                         1941 F-Versonnex                 4:31.28,2   2:57.47,4   (860)  

total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.