Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V1          71. Panchaud Pascal                     1959 Saillon                     2:12.14,3     59.32,6   (451)  
V2          50. Zeller Emil                         1954 Samstagern                  2:22.35,3     46.16,8   (410)  
T          ---  Dayen Didier                        1966 Satigny                     1:48.48,6     15.07,8  (1091)  
V1          18. Niclass Laurent                     1966 Satigny                     1:44.40,4     31.58,7   (434)  
V1          82. Frieden Jean-Claude                 1966 Savagnier                   2:21.11,7   1:08.30,0   (365)  
J            8. Meyer Ken                           1989 Savagnier                   1:47.10,9     16.46,7   (305)  
D2          20. Meyer Maya                          1964 Savagnier                   2:16.42,3     44.22,0   (609)  
T          ---  Waelle Chantal, Savagnier           1961 Buthex                      2:51.30,1   1:17.49,3  (1273)  
D1          23. Waelle Fania, Savagnier             1994 Buthex                      2:15.54,4     42.37,5   (626)  
V1          77. Waelle Gibs, Savagnier              1959 Buthex                      2:15.55,1   1:03.13,4   (427)  
T          ---  Waelle Sylesia, Savagnier           1996 Buthex                      2:51.29,8   1:17.49,0  (1272)  
T          ---  Genoud Maurice                      1983 Savièse                     2:03.19,0     29.38,2   (800)  
T          ---  Lipawsky Sebastien                  1977 Savièse                     1:44.44,7     11.03,9  (1111)  
T          ---  Pannatier Christophe                1981 Savièse                     1:48.51,9     15.11,1  (1118)  
T          ---  Pannatier Daniel                    1954 Savièse                     2:52.31,4   1:18.50,6  (1116)  
D2          15. Pompili Lise                        1958 Savièse                     2:12.49,7     40.29,4   (623)  
J           12. Pompili Martin                      1990 Savièse                     1:55.49,7     25.25,5   (309)  
T          ---  Reynard Julien                      1982 Savièse                     2:04.16,7     30.35,9   (884)  
T          ---  Crettaz Claudine                    1988 Savigny                     2:34.45,5   1:01.04,7   (768)  
T          ---  Aguiari Patrick                     1973 Saxon                       2:22.36,2     48.55,4   (731)  
T          ---  Murer Dennis                        1993 Seengen                     2:20.38,4     46.57,6   (857)  
T          ---  Murer Georges                       1961 Seengen                     2:20.39,0     46.58,2   (858)  
T          ---  Rey Mary-Jeanne                     1967 Seigneux                    2:46.46,4   1:13.05,6   (881)  
T          ---  Rey Maurice                         1962 Seigneux                    2:34.11,9   1:00.31,1   (882)  
T          ---  Emonet Christophe                   1964 Sembrancher                 2:00.38,3     26.57,5   (785)  
T          ---  Fournier Stephane                   1963 Sembrancher                 1:34.52,4      1.11,6  (1061)  
T          ---  Voutaz Mathieu                      1992 Sembrancher                 1:42.33,4      8.52,6   (996)  
D1          33. Dougoud Isabelle                    1977 Servion                     2:40.52,2   1:07.35,3   (595)  
T          ---  Suter Isabelle                      1963 Servion                     2:39.57,3   1:06.16,5   (999)  
T          ---  Beaud Jean-Pierre                   1949 Sierre                      2:17.08,3     43.27,5   (737)  
V1           5. Comina Didier                       1967 Sierre                      1:21.52,1      9.10,4   (421)  
T          ---  Cortesi Hugette                     1951 Sierre                      3:01.47,1   1:28.06,3   (765)  
V2          46. Epiney Robert                       1937 Sierre                      2:19.37,9     43.19,4   (501)  
T          ---  Fardel Alexandre                    1968 Sierre                      3:03.50,2   1:30.09,4  (1080)  
T          ---  Fardel Jessica                      1975 Sierre                      3:03.51,6   1:30.10,8  (1079)  
T          ---  Fellay Mael, Sierre                 1997 Fellay                      2:45.54,1   1:12.13,3  (1265)  
T          ---  Fellay Maurice, Sierre              1960 Fellay                      2:10.00,3     36.19,5  (1264)  
T          ---  Fellay Romain, Sierre               1994 Fellay                      3:02.07,4   1:28.26,6  (1266)  
V2           5. Florey Norbert                      1957 Sierre                      1:42.54,9      6.36,4   (438)  
T          ---  Giachino Primo                      1951 Sierre                      2:24.57,1     51.16,3   (801)  
T          ---  Minnig Michel                       1952 Sierre                      3:24.44,8   1:51.04,0  (1180)  
T          ---  Pont Lysiane                        1973 Sierre                      2:16.23,7     42.42,9  (1113)  
T          ---  Studer Francis                      1946 Sierre                      3:01.47,8   1:28.07,0   (915)  
T          ---  Tenud Renald                        1955 Sierre                      2:30.03,9     56.23,1   (916)  
T          ---  Prod Hom Alexandre                  1971 Signy                       2:25.54,6     52.13,8   (875)  
E          102. Bader David                         1980 Sion                        2:08.41,6     57.16,3   (144)  
T          ---  Barmaz Colette, Sion                1996 Barmaz                      3:18.43,2   1:45.02,4  (1178)  
T          ---  Barmaz Jacqueline, Sion             1964 Barmaz                      3:28.35,8   1:54.55,0  (1177)  
T          ---  Barmaz Luc                          1958 Sion                        3:27.37,1   1:53.56,3   (733)  
T          ---  Barmaz Simon, Sion                  2002 Barmaz                      3:27.36,6   1:53.55,8  (1259)  
T          ---  Barras Jacques                      1974 Sion                        2:00.57,6     27.16,8   (734)  
T          ---  Beytrison Linda                     1985 Sion                        3:25.22,4   1:51.41,6  (1248)  
J           18. Beytrison Michael                   1990 Sion                        2:10.55,1     40.30,9   (322)  
D1          12. Bory Delphine                       1981 Sion                        2:07.50,4     34.33,5   (634)  
E          120. Bridet Laurent                      1969 Sion                        2:19.47,2   1:08.21,9    (17)  
T          ---  Burgener Albert                     1960 Sion                        2:12.15,2     38.34,4  (1003)  
D2           1. Crettenand Moretti Isabella         1963 Sion                        1:32.20,3       -----   (625)  
V1          33. Da Costa Pereiro Francisco          1964 Sion                        1:50.20,9     37.39,2   (440)  
T          ---  Dayer Gaëtan                        1980 Sion                        1:52.16,9     18.36,1   (772)  
V2          11. Fellay François                     1954 Sion                        1:53.50,8     17.32,3   (488)  
T          ---  Fries Cyrille                       1971 Sion                        2:11.42,6     38.01,8  (1048)  
T          ---  Genolet Serge                       1936 Sion                        3:41.15,4   2:07.34,6   (798)  
E           25. Germanier Stéphane                  1975 Sion                        1:32.51,4     21.26,1    (34)  
E           66. Glardon Jonathan                    1980 Sion                        1:49.25,7     38.00,4    (76)  
T          ---  Grosjean Beatrice                   1940 Sion                        3:30.56,8   1:57.16,0   (975)  
V1          19. Jenny Patrick                       1959 Sion                        1:45.03,2     32.21,5   (493)  
T          ---  Madrid Carlos                       1969 Sion                        2:39.18,1   1:05.37,3  (1255)  
T          ---  Moix Karine                         1971 Sion                        2:37.41,0   1:04.00,2  (1109)  
T          ---  Nanchen Séverine                    1976 Sion                        2:18.00,7     44.19,9   (859)  
T          ---  Piannelli Paolo                     1958 Sion                        2:14.21,4     40.40,6  (1084)  
T          ---  Rebord Bénédicte                    1986 Sion                        2:14.46,0     41.05,2   (877)  
T          ---  Rebord Yvan                         1953 Sion                        2:34.17,2   1:00.36,4  (1117)  
T          ---  Sovran Giulio                       1982 Sion                        1:33.40,8       -----  (1052)  
T          ---  Theler Emmanuel                     1958 Sion                        2:13.34,5     39.53,7   (918)  
T          ---  von Gunten Vera                     1974 Sion                        2:35.28,1   1:01.47,3   (952)  
T          ---  Wilberg Antoine                     1995 Sion                        3:04.00,6   1:30.19,8  (1258)  
E          115. Willa Roland                        1986 Sion                        2:16.22,1   1:04.56,8    (68)  
T          ---  Mabboux Denise                      1962 Sorens                      3:33.08,8   1:59.28,0   (834)  
T          ---  Schaller Brigitte, Soyhières        1961 Schaller, Soyhières         2:28.27,6     54.46,8   (898)  
T          ---  Schaller Gwendoline, Soyhières      1992 Schaller, Soyhières         3:02.29,1   1:28.48,3   (899)  
V2           9. Schaller Jacques, Soyhières         1957 Schaller, Soyhières         1:48.58,9     12.40,4   (398)  
E          105. Flückiger Stephan                   1974 Spiegel b. Bern             2:09.09,6     57.44,3   (112)  
E          122. Buthex Alex, St-Blaise              1968 Buthex                      2:22.17,8   1:10.52,5    (86)  
D1          24. Corti Sheba                         1972 St-Blaise                   2:17.14,9     43.58,0   (664)  
D1          15. Fahrni Joëlle                       1982 St-Blaise                   2:10.52,0     37.35,1   (598)  
V2          15. Pauchard Claude                     1951 St-Blaise                   1:58.08,7     21.50,2   (387)  
T          ---  Haldi Maryline                      1969 St-Georges                  2:41.59,9   1:08.19,1  (1206)  
T          ---  Kummer Pierre-Alain                 1959 St-Georges                  2:33.12,7     59.31,9  (1205)  
D1          35. Pasquier Anabela                    1975 St-Imier                    2:49.06,7   1:15.49,8   (611)  
T          ---  Laurent Geneviève                   1962 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:20.34,3     46.53,5  (1081)  
T          ---  Stamm Stefan                        1964 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:57.54,0   1:24.13,2  (1022)  
T          ---  Gillioz Fernand                     1961 St-Léonard                  2:27.05,1     53.24,3  (1007)  
V1          66. Muller Claude                       1960 St-Livres                   2:10.15,5     57.33,8   (437)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Michel                      1950 St-Martin VS                2:42.36,5   1:08.55,7   (838)  
T          ---  Bruchez Guy                         1951 St-Maurice                  1:58.12,9     24.32,1  (1010)  
E          106. Hugenin Joël                        1987 St-Sulpice NE               2:09.30,3     58.05,0    (42)  
T          ---  Weber Urs                           1959 Stallikon                   3:07.02,7   1:33.21,9  (1077)  
E           14. Fournier Pierre                     1985 Ste-Croix                   1:24.40,6     13.15,3    (33)  
V2          55. Bächli Sepp                         1941 Studen BE                   2:25.44,5     49.26,0   (500)  
V2          28. Kleiber Urs                         1956 Studen BE                   2:08.14,4     31.55,9   (453)  
V1          73. Maillard Jean-Jacques               1959 Sullens                     2:12.35,8     59.54,1   (378)  
T          ---  Gfeller Margrit                     1960 Sumiswald                   2:20.10,0     46.29,2   (972)  
T          ---  Gfeller Mario                       1996 Sumiswald                   2:20.09,5     46.28,7   (971)  
V1          11. Gfeller Paul                        1961 Sumiswald                   1:30.22,7     17.41,0   (335)  

total 104



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.