Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D1          16. Amstutz Virginie                    1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:11.30,5     38.13,6   (661)  
T          ---  Botteron Fabrice, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1967 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:04.55,5   2:31.14,7  (1271)  
T          ---  Botteron Isabelle, La Chaux-de-Fond 1971 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:01.33,0   2:27.52,2  (1269)  
T          ---  Botteron Manolia, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1992 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:01.31,8   2:27.51,0  (1268)  
T          ---  Botteron Pauline, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1996 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:04.54,6   2:31.13,8  (1270)  
T          ---  Botteron William, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1994 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:06.01,1   2:32.20,3  (1267)  
T          ---  Charlet Tom                         1996 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:36.15,6   1:02.34,8   (760)  
E           21. De Pury Hervé                       1971 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.51,5     17.26,2   (145)  
E           82. Guilzet Valentin                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:55.41,5     44.16,2   (125)  
T          ---  Herinckx Isabelle                   1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:03.54,8     30.14,0  (1064)  
T          ---  Herinckx Tanguy                     1962 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:08.24,2     34.43,4  (1063)  
T          ---  Perrenoud Jacques-André             1943 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:36.44,0   3:03.03,2   (867)  
V1          81. Pidoux Bernard                      1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:19.51,5   1:07.09,8   (426)  
D2          27. Schneeberger Martine                1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:21.51,3     49.31,0   (633)  
V2          32. Vermot Rémy                         1949 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:10.19,5     34.01,0   (406)  
T          ---  Antille Coralie                     1992 La Conversion               2:45.33,3   1:11.52,5  (1119)  
T          ---  Antille Pierre-Andre                1960 La Conversion               2:45.33,0   1:11.52,2  (1120)  
V2          69. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               2:36.55,6   1:00.37,1   (384)  
V1          55. Purro Jean-Marc                     1967 La Roche FR                 2:01.45,3     49.03,6   (461)  
V2          14. Currat Albin                        1951 La Rougève                  1:56.10,3     19.51,8   (353)  
T          ---  Follonier Manou                     1959 La Sage                     3:40.27,6   2:06.46,8  (1213)  
T          ---  Follonier Olivier                   1960 La Sage                     3:40.25,9   2:06.45,1  (1215)  
D2           9. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:04.35,6     32.15,3   (644)  
D2          29. Buchilly Valérie                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:29.13,3     56.53,0   (589)  
V1          61. Dautreppe Stéphane                  1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.53,4     56.11,7   (354)  
E           69. L'Etang Fabrice                     1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:50.46,2     39.20,9   (131)  
T          ---  Pousaz Marie                        1975 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:36.17,3   2:02.36,5  (1217)  
V1          44. Vaucheron Jacques                   1967 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:55.25,9     42.44,2   (469)  
E           80. Lattmann Simon                      1982 La Vraconnaz                1:54.49,8     43.24,5   (136)  
T          ---  Mägli Denise                        1982 Laupersdorf                 4:16.10,1   2:42.29,3  (1230)  
V1          39. Alabogaz Kazim                      1964 Lausanne                    1:54.41,5     41.59,8   (337)  
T          ---  Bettosini Livio                     1960 Lausanne                    4:45.50,1   3:12.09,3  (1201)  
T          ---  Cardinaux Joel, Lausanne            1967 Cardinaux                   2:04.53,8     31.13,0  (1129)  
T          ---  Cardinaux Laurence, Lausanne        1969 Cardinaux                   2:21.42,6     48.01,8  (1128)  
T          ---  Cardinaux Noe, Lausanne             1996 Cardinaux                   2:09.00,3     35.19,5  (1127)  
E           26. Chawla Raghav                       1980 Lausanne                    1:34.11,5     22.46,2    (21)  
E           86. Cretton Joel                        1981 Lausanne                    1:59.25,9     48.00,6    (25)  
E           90. Dassonville Ralph                   1978 Lausanne                    2:01.49,2     50.23,9    (26)  
T          ---  Dayer Jean-Jacques                  1948 Lausanne                    2:28.39,2     54.58,4   (773)  
D2           5. De Pury Véronique                   1962 Lausanne                    1:56.55,1     24.34,8   (669)  
D1          29. Décoppet Natacha                    1974 Lausanne                    2:23.29,6     50.12,7   (650)  
T          ---  Deleysin Gérald                     1932 Lausanne                    3:44.10,8   2:10.30,0   (977)  
T          ---  Ducommun Serge                      1959 Lausanne                    4:00.31,3   2:26.50,5   (780)  
T          ---  Frossard Narcisse-Louis             1936 Lausanne                    3:19.29,8   1:45.49,0   (789)  
E           79. Gervaix Francois                    1970 Lausanne                    1:54.14,8     42.49,5   (141)  
T          ---  Herbort Karen-Akiko                 1980 Lausanne                    3:14.54,8   1:41.14,0   (815)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Frederic                    1970 Lausanne                    2:07.02,8     33.22,0  (1099)  
V2          44. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Lausanne                    2:17.37,7     41.19,2   (484)  
T          ---  Panchaud Katia                      1965 Lausanne                    3:52.28,8   2:18.48,0   (863)  
D2          17. Pernet Béatrice                     1949 Lausanne                    2:13.53,8     41.33,5   (635)  
T          ---  Renaud Vincent                      1968 Lausanne                    1:55.57,9     22.17,1  (1074)  
T          ---  Sandell Julie                       1980 Lausanne                    2:21.07,9     47.27,1  (1185)  
T          ---  Seppey Fabienne                     1975 Lausanne                    2:55.36,2   1:21.55,4  (1098)  
D2          34. Tas Nicole                          1956 Lausanne                    2:36.58,7   1:04.38,4   (649)  
D2          24. Wirths Joceline                     1956 Lausanne                    2:20.49,9     48.29,6   (619)  
D2          18. Knobel Sibylle                      1956 Le Crêt-du-Locle            2:14.19,6     41.59,3   (662)  
T          ---  Gremaud Cedric                      1970 Le Landeron                 2:27.15,7     53.34,9  (1072)  
T          ---  Gremaud Sonia                       1970 Le Landeron                 2:51.51,0   1:18.10,2  (1073)  
T          ---  Güngerich Pascal                    1969 Le Landeron                 2:21.05,4     47.24,6   (987)  
E           99. Pauchard Clement                    1986 Le Landeron                 2:07.21,0     55.55,7    (98)  
T          ---  Sallin Claude                       1964 Le Landeron                 3:19.11,6   1:45.30,8  (1071)  
T          ---  Gammuto Sabrina                     1973 Le Lignon                   4:51.24,8   3:17.44,0   (795)  
T          ---  Grometto François                   1966 Le Lignon                   2:25.11,7     51.30,9   (809)  
E           24. Jeanneret Yvain                     1974 Le Locle                    1:32.33,8     21.08,5    (90)  
T          ---  Jornod Anne-Celine                  1990 Le Locle                    2:07.01,8     33.21,0   (993)  
T          ---  Jornod Nicolas                      1985 Le Locle                    1:53.23,0     19.42,2  (1075)  
T          ---  Röthlisberger Jean-Marie            1976 Le Locle                    2:05.47,6     32.06,8   (890)  
T          ---  Bertschy Christophe                 1968 Le Mouret                   1:58.07,6     24.26,8   (944)  
D1          13. Langford-Dropmann Michèle           1969 Le Muids                    2:08.25,1     35.08,2   (624)  
T          ---  Müller Joël                         1980 Le Pont                     2:36.14,5   1:02.33,7   (853)  
T          ---  Burcher Laurent                     1956 Le Trétien                  2:37.22,9   1:03.42,1  (1029)  
E          104. Francey Eric                        1971 Léchelles                   2:08.52,5     57.27,2   (137)  
T          ---  Berthoud Jean-Philippe              1975 Lens                        1:49.03,4     15.22,6   (738)  
D2          32. Bonvin Sylvia                       1957 Lens                        2:34.37,6   1:02.17,3   (588)  
T          ---  Emery Eric                          1959 Lens                        2:26.12,1     52.31,3  (1056)  
T          ---  Emery Johnny                        1995 Lens                        2:24.56,3     51.15,5   (783)  
T          ---  Rochat Thierry                      1973 Lentigny                    2:02.41,8     29.01,0  (1214)  
T          ---  Schneider Monique                   1935 Les Collons                 3:59.02,6   2:25.21,8   (964)  
T          ---  Schneider Raymond                   1931 Les Collons                 3:56.21,3   2:22.40,5   (965)  
E           32. Crettaz Samuel                      1980 Les Haudères                1:36.31,2     25.05,9    (93)  
T          ---  Ridet Jean-Luc                      1987 Les Monts-de-Corsier        2:16.11,4     42.30,6   (885)  
D1           2. Andrey Sophie                       1984 Les Moulins                 1:48.58,4     15.41,5   (584)  
V2          39. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Les Ponts-de-Martel         2:14.12,7     37.54,2   (341)  
J            7. Amstutz Jonathan                    1988 Les Sagnettes               1:47.09,8     16.45,6   (320)  
E           65. Amstutz Mathias                     1987 Les Sagnettes               1:49.18,5     37.53,2   (126)  
E          108. Denis Jean-Luc                      1971 Leytron                     2:09.41,5     58.16,2   (101)  
T          ---  Mailler Jean-Michel                 1954 Leytron                     1:34.04,8      0.24,0  (1218)  
E           34. Winkler Thomas                      1973 Liebefeld                   1:36.59,0     25.33,7    (69)  
T          ---  Pillet Séverine                     1981 Lignerolle                  3:35.11,3   2:01.30,5   (871)  
T          ---  Racchetta Frédéric                  1972 Lignerolle                  2:07.35,1     33.54,3   (876)  
E           91. Marguerat Yvan                      1974 Luins                       2:03.25,6     52.00,3    (51)  
J           13. Palmieri Johnatan                   1990 Luins                       1:56.42,3     26.18,1   (307)  
E           48. Gonvers Sébastien                   1973 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:43.54,6     32.29,3    (37)  
T          ---  Aeby Patrick                        1968 Lutry                       2:26.57,7     53.16,9   (730)  

total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.