Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par lieu "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          109. Baumann Ralph                       1970 Genève                      2:11.14,5     59.49,2    (12)  
V1          25. Clerc Stéphane                      1965 Genève                      1:47.02,8     34.21,1   (424)  
D2          40. Fiechter Corine                     1955 Genève                      3:07.46,5   1:35.26,2   (599)  
T          ---  Geissler Olivier                    1971 Genève                      1:59.31,6     25.50,8  (1232)  
E           55. Geydet Fabrice                      1971 Genève                      1:46.46,9     35.21,6   (100)  
V2          62. Gregores Jose                       1944 Genève                      2:31.20,7     55.02,2   (368)  
D2           8. Guenther Renhte                     1966 Genève                      2:02.04,9     29.44,6   (631)  
T          ---  Hagmann Pascal                      1979 Genève                      2:29.40,0     55.59,2  (1108)  
V1          22. Helbling Serge                      1960 Genève                      1:45.33,8     32.52,1   (454)  
T          ---  Lerch Hans-Rudolf                   1940 Genève                      2:21.51,6     48.10,8   (832)  
E           75. Mcgregor Alasdair                   1973 Geneve                      1:53.18,4     41.53,1    (53)  
T          ---  Oulinska Sofia                      1979 Genève                      2:33.28,4     59.47,6  (1233)  
T          ---  Perriard Emmanuel                   1949 Genève                      3:19.50,9   1:46.10,1   (868)  
V2          58. Praplan Pierre-André                1948 Genève                      2:26.31,3     50.12,8   (475)  
T          ---  Roulet Florin                       1980 Genève                      1:59.48,6     26.07,8  (1123)  
T          ---  Ulrich Camille, Genève              1997 Ulrich                      2:58.19,6   1:24.38,8  (1137)  
T          ---  Ulrich Catherine, Genève            1962 Ulrich                      3:19.00,5   1:45.19,7  (1135)  
T          ---  Ulrich Didier, Genève               1962 Ulrich                      2:58.20,2   1:24.39,4  (1136)  
T          ---  Ulrich Vincent, Genève              1993 Ulrich                      2:30.19,0     56.38,2  (1134)  
T          ---  Watson Monique                      1968 Genève                      2:59.48,2   1:26.07,4  (1181)  
T          ---  Woelffel Sandra                     1981 Genève                      4:13.08,5   2:39.27,7  (1092)  
T          ---  Wirz Sébastien                      1979 Genolier                    2:10.37,9     36.57,1   (935)  
T          ---  Rochat Christelle                   1985 Giez                        3:58.00,0   2:24.19,2   (888)  
T          ---  Rochat Fabienne                     1987 Giez                        3:15.45,1   1:42.04,3   (889)  
T          ---  Vandendriessche Stijn               1982 Giez                        3:15.45,6   1:42.04,8   (925)  
T          ---  Verstrepen Sébastien                1979 Giez                        2:59.58,5   1:26.17,7   (927)  
V2           3. Bucher Ruedi                        1949 Giffers                     1:40.36,9      4.18,4   (334)  
D2          16. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    2:12.56,0     40.35,7   (586)  
V2          43. Chassot Joseph                      1948 Givisiez                    2:16.41,4     40.22,9   (486)  
E           85. Cand Stephane                       1972 Gland                       1:57.27,2     46.01,9    (89)  
T          ---  Imhof Sabrina                       1995 Gland                       2:28.08,5     54.27,7  (1223)  
T          ---  Joye Aurélien                       1995 Gland                       3:07.39,7   1:33.58,9   (821)  
T          ---  Joye Pierre                         1963 Gland                       3:07.40,5   1:33.59,7   (822)  
E           59. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        1:47.57,1     36.31,8    (96)  
T          ---  Gusthiot Christophe                 1980 Grand-Lancy                 2:12.03,2     38.22,4   (812)  
T          ---  Meshreky Andreia                    1981 Grand-Lancy                 2:12.00,8     38.20,0  (1124)  
V2          64. Tuscher Jean-Philippe               1954 Grand-Saconnex              2:34.15,9     57.57,4   (479)  
E           17. Cotting Patrick                     1971 Granges-Paccot              1:25.36,2     14.10,9    (24)  
E           62. Waelti Albert                       1969 Granges-Paccot              1:48.04,8     36.39,5    (78)  
T          ---  Savioz Sophie                       1984 Granges VS                  2:39.30,4   1:05.49,6  (1051)  
T          ---  Sewer Alain                         1972 Granges VS                  1:56.33,7     22.52,9   (910)  
J            2. Jodidio Alex                        1990 Grimentz                    1:37.17,0      6.52,8   (304)  
V1          46. Vouardoux Christian                 1958 Grimentz                    1:56.35,2     43.53,5   (407)  
D2          10. Vouardoux Francine                  1956 Grimentz                    2:06.27,6     34.07,3   (617)  
T          ---  Greter Jean-Pierre                  1961 Grimisuat                   2:32.03,7     58.22,9   (808)  
T          ---  Lugon Caroline                      1973 Grimisuat                   3:06.27,2   1:32.46,4  (1101)  
T          ---  Maury Gilbert                       1949 Grimisuat                   2:16.49,3     43.08,5  (1039)  
V2           6. Riesinger Robert                    1955 Grimisuat                   1:44.30,9      8.12,4   (466)  
T          ---  Roduit Sophie                       1974 Grimisuat                   3:06.29,4   1:32.48,6  (1100)  
T          ---  Savoy Jean                          1965 Grimisuat                   2:14.36,8     40.56,0   (989)  
T          ---  Crettex Jocelyne                    1959 Grône                       3:02.27,5   1:28.46,7   (769)  
T          ---  Joly Laurent                        1981 Grône                       2:24.13,0     50.32,2  (1235)  
T          ---  Perruchoud Philippe                 1963 Grône                       2:27.19,1     53.38,3   (869)  
T          ---  Vautier Laurent                     1971 Grône                       1:54.08,2     20.27,4  (1327)  
T          ---  Vuistiner Sandra                    1974 Grône                       2:08.03,0     34.22,2   (930)  
T          ---  Vuistiner Sandy                     1970 Grône                       2:15.47,1     42.06,3   (931)  
T          ---  Fürst Roland                        1960 Gunzgen                     3:53.45,7   2:20.04,9  (1207)  
T          ---  Kilchör Guido                       1948 Gurmels                     2:33.40,9   1:00.00,1   (825)  

total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.