Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par lieu "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          127. Ecknauer Christophe                 1984 Echallens                   2:41.46,8   1:30.21,5   (118)  
E          110. Ecknauer Nicolas                    1986 Echallens                   2:11.24,1     59.58,8   (117)  
V1          85. Imfeld Franklin                     1958 Echallens                   2:43.51,9   1:31.10,2   (372)  
D2          25. Mathys Françoise                    1959 Echallens                   2:20.54,9     48.34,6   (663)  
V2          53. Arber Philippe                      1952 Echandens-Denges            2:25.18,7     49.00,2   (478)  
T          ---  Berger Bernard                      1943 Ecublens VD                 3:59.57,2   2:26.16,4  (1179)  
E           96. Perret Jacques                      1968 Ecublens VD                 2:05.24,3     53.59,0   (139)  
D1           4. Prieto Monica                       1970 Ecublens VD                 1:52.53,4     19.36,5   (666)  
E           49. Günter Stephane                     1972 Einigen                     1:43.57,2     32.31,9    (39)  
V1          83. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    2:24.53,5   1:12.11,8   (408)  
E           63. Chassot Pierre-Alain                1970 Epagny                      1:48.38,2     37.12,9   (113)  
E          112. Berthet Lionel                      1980 Epalinges                   2:14.15,7   1:02.50,4   (106)  
T          ---  Devaud Emmanuelle                   1975 Epalinges                   2:46.36,6   1:12.55,8  (1023)  
T          ---  Hagmann Patric                      1975 Epalinges                   2:09.38,3     35.57,5  (1107)  
T          ---  Paris Stephanie                     1981 Epalinges                   3:11.19,8   1:37.39,0  (1102)  
V2          33. Romero Pedro                        1956 Epalinges                   2:11.48,8     35.30,3   (487)  
V2          13. Schibli Armine                      1946 Epalinges                   1:55.45,3     19.26,8   (441)  
E            1. Tolossa Chengre                     1983 Epalinges                   1:11.25,3       -----    (65)  
J           11. Agassis Damien                      1988 Essert-Pittet               1:54.46,7     24.22,5   (314)  
T          ---  Gaspoz Céline                       1988 Euseigne                    2:31.26,3     57.45,5  (1182)  
T          ---  Moix Aime                           1949 Euseigne                    2:10.07,2     36.26,4  (1247)  
T          ---  Moix Andre                          1965 Euseigne                    1:40.51,5      7.10,7  (1238)  
T          ---  Schucan Fadri, Euseigne             1965 Schucan                     2:52.44,1   1:19.03,3  (1154)  
T          ---  Schucan Lucas, Euseigne             1998 Schucan                     2:52.06,0   1:18.25,2  (1156)  
T          ---  Schucan Sandra, Euseigne            1973 Schucan                     2:52.07,0   1:18.26,2  (1155)  
T          ---  Sierro Caroline                     1963 Euseigne                    3:26.13,6   1:52.32,8  (1042)  
T          ---  Sierro Philippe                     1979 Euseigne                    2:13.49,5     40.08,7  (1043)  
E           28. Chevrier Stéphane                   1981 Evolène                     1:34.53,2     23.27,9   (135)  

total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.