Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Podda Patricia                      1970 Carouge GE                  4:09.12,7   2:35.31,9   (872)  
T          ---  Galliano Nicolas                    1973 Chalais                     2:01.15,8     27.35,0   (794)  
D1           6. Mabillard Delphine                  1988 Chamoson                    1:56.01,5     22.44,6   (607)  
T          ---  Michellod Benoit                    1976 Chamoson                    1:41.52,6      8.11,8   (844)  
V2          18. Alder Michel                        1952 Champlan (Grimisuat)        1:59.52,0     23.33,5   (473)  
T          ---  Borer Caroline                      1977 Champlan (Grimisuat)        2:37.52,0   1:04.11,2   (742)  
T          ---  Brulhart Yann                       1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           2:07.19,6     33.38,8   (756)  
E           12. Perritaz Pierre                     1972 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:20.58,0      9.32,7    (99)  
T          ---  Berthoud Willy                      1971 Châtel-St-Denis             2:35.13,3   1:01.32,5  (1094)  
T          ---  Fischer Christophe                  1968 Châtel-St-Denis             2:33.22,2     59.41,4  (1328)  
V2          30. Lambert Raymond                     1953 Châtel-St-Denis             2:08.50,0     32.31,5   (375)  
T          ---  Millasson Andre                     1943 Châtel-St-Denis             2:08.48,4     35.07,6   (845)  
D2          37. Villard Elisabeth                   1957 Châtel-St-Denis             2:47.29,9   1:15.09,6   (639)  
D1          30. Schoeni Géraldine                   1979 Chaumont                    2:25.45,0     52.28,1   (656)  
T          ---  Chevalley Jacky                     1941 Chavannes-le-Chêne          2:33.40,1     59.59,3   (762)  
T          ---  Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-Renens            3:11.29,1   1:37.48,3   (934)  
D1          25. Champod Vanina                      1975 Chavornay                   2:17.41,7     44.24,8   (632)  
D1          26. Keusen Véronique                    1970 Chavornay                   2:17.42,2     44.25,3   (630)  
V1          26. Taramarcaz Olivier                  1959 Chemin                      1:47.20,4     34.38,7   (485)  
T          ---  Besson Georges                      1933 Chêne-Bougeries             3:33.58,5   2:00.17,7  (1209)  
V2          27. Fontanet Robert-Pascal              1951 Chêne-Bougeries             2:08.10,1     31.51,6   (483)  
T          ---  Lutolf Michel                       1939 Chêne-Bougeries             2:57.31,1   1:23.50,3   (963)  
T          ---  Genoud Catherine                    1962 Chénens                     2:02.09,0     28.28,2  (1105)  
E           29. Rey Emmanuel                        1969 Chermignon                  1:35.10,8     23.45,5    (59)  
D2          21. Jacquod Laurence                    1967 Cheseaux-Laus               2:17.15,8     44.55,5   (606)  
V2          52. Laubscher Daniel                    1952 Cheseaux-Laus               2:23.51,5     47.33,0   (376)  
E           93. Javaux Philippe                     1972 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       2:03.54,3     52.29,0    (44)  
V1          74. Pires Arthur                        1958 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       2:12.41,4     59.59,7   (391)  
E           52. Porter Paul                         1970 Chesières                   1:45.04,0     33.38,7    (58)  
V2          49. Yerly Andre                         1946 Chexbres                    2:21.26,8     45.08,3   (409)  
T          ---  Rey Marie-Aline                     1980 Chippis                     2:18.25,6     44.44,8   (880)  
T          ---  Pochon Pascal                       1965 Choëx                       2:53.22,6   1:19.41,8  (1093)  
T          ---  Raboud Christophe                   1966 Choëx                       2:05.55,1     32.14,3  (1082)  
T          ---  Varone Eric                         1973 Choëx                       2:36.44,7   1:03.03,9   (926)  
T          ---  Epiney Jean-Marc                    1947 Choulex                     2:48.35,3   1:14.54,5   (786)  
E           50. Nourdin Gorian                      1976 Clarens                     1:44.02,3     32.37,0    (56)  
V1          45. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:55.43,1     43.01,4   (476)  
E            2. Gex-Fabry Alexis                    1973 Collombey                   1:12.16,6      0.51,3     (3)  
V2          47. Planchamp Olivier                   1942 Collombey                   2:20.46,4     44.27,9   (392)  
T          ---  Chambovay Guillaume                 1995 Collonges                   3:04.20,5   1:30.39,7  (1231)  
T          ---  Chambovey Edouard                   1978 Collonges                   1:52.17,7     18.36,9  (1193)  
T          ---  Chambovey Gilbert                   1976 Collonges                   1:53.20,2     19.39,4  (1125)  
T          ---  Chambovey Pierrot                   1942 Collonges                   3:04.20,9   1:30.40,1  (1126)  
T          ---  Chambovey Sophie                    1980 Collonges                   2:47.03,1   1:13.22,3  (1195)  
T          ---  Mottiez Steve                       1978 Collonges                   2:08.28,7     34.47,9  (1197)  
T          ---  Zäch Myriam                         1965 Collonges                   3:43.52,9   2:10.12,1  (1083)  
T          ---  Crivellaro Damiano                  1970 Colombier NE                2:12.51,1     39.10,3   (770)  
V1          16. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                1:41.27,1     28.45,4   (455)  
D1          14. Bianco Christelle                   1984 Conthey                     2:10.19,2     37.02,3   (653)  
T          ---  Crettaz Marielle                    1985 Conthey                     2:19.27,9     45.47,1  (1115)  
V1          24. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  1964 Conthey                     1:46.26,3     33.44,6   (498)  
T          ---  Follonier Pierrot                   1946 Conthey                     2:41.52,8   1:08.12,0   (788)  
T          ---  Lambiel Fanny                       1998 Conthey                     3:17.58,6   1:44.17,8  (1229)  
T          ---  Lambiel Marie                       1960 Conthey                     3:22.52,0   1:49.11,2  (1228)  
D2           7. Loiseau Sabine                      1964 Conthey                     1:59.49,7     27.29,4   (637)  
T          ---  Praz Patrick                        1962 Conthey                     1:51.45,4     18.04,6   (874)  
T          ---  Ritter Gilles                       1973 Coppet                      3:52.25,8   2:18.45,0  (1210)  
V1          54. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Corcelles-le-Jorat          2:00.33,5     47.51,8   (462)  
V1          41. Pidoux Serge                        1961 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:54.59,4     42.17,7   (418)  
T          ---  Bonvin Jean-Marie                   1952 Corin-de-la-Crête           2:36.57,4   1:03.16,6  (1036)  
T          ---  Tapparel Raymonde                   1966 Corin-de-la-Crête           2:14.14,1     40.33,3  (1202)  
T          ---  Tapparel Stéphane                   1963 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:48.40,2     14.59,4  (1200)  
T          ---  Hirt Jocelyne                       1956 Cornaux NE                  2:17.06,2     43.25,4   (981)  
T          ---  Leipzig Edgar                       1947 Cornaux NE                  2:43.35,4   1:09.54,6   (982)  
T          ---  Rocchetti Claude                    1967 Cornaux NE                  2:13.32,6     39.51,8   (988)  
E           64. Schouwey Pascal                     1981 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:48.50,2     37.24,9    (62)  
J           14. Bonjour Allan                       1991 Cortaillod                  2:04.19,5     33.55,3   (319)  
D2          26. Schluwegger Claudine                1958 Cortaillod                  2:21.38,7     49.18,4   (645)  
T          ---  Montavon Gérard                     1957 Courroux                    2:15.50,7     42.09,9   (848)  
E          125. Forney Jean-François                1969 Courtaman                   2:28.30,3   1:17.05,0    (32)  
T          ---  Glauser Pierre                      1958 Courtepin                   2:39.06,9   1:05.26,1  (1062)  
T          ---  Sierro Michel                       1968 Crans-Montana               1:49.24,9     15.44,1   (951)  
T          ---  Wisard Gerald                       1960 Crémines                    2:39.51,0   1:06.10,2   (936)  
T          ---  Cramatte Silvia                     1958 Cressier NE                 3:58.01,3   2:24.20,5   (766)  
T          ---  Grand Clevia                        1934 Cressier NE                 3:58.02,3   2:24.21,5   (806)  
D2          35. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 2:37.56,2   1:05.35,9   (628)  
J           21. Grand Loric                         1991 Cressier NE                 2:12.55,2     42.31,0   (303)  
V1          78. Delacrausaz Frédéric                1965 Crissier                    2:16.26,6   1:03.44,9   (356)  
T          ---  Gabbiadini Robert                   1955 Cronay                      2:02.00,9     28.20,1  (1004)  
T          ---  Claude Laurent, Cudrefin            1973 Wetli                       3:12.30,7   1:38.49,9  (1174)  
T          ---  Rossi Milena, Cudrefin              1974 Wetli                       3:15.08,7   1:41.27,9  (1173)  
T          ---  Schnyder Jay                        1963 Cully                       2:27.53,2     54.12,4   (902)  
T          ---  Schnyder Théodore                   1997 Cully                       2:13.45,3     40.04,5   (903)  

total 83



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.