Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par lieu "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       3:54.56,3   2:21.15,5   (776)  
V1          59. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:08.37,4     55.55,7   (370)  
T          ---  Fournier Nicolas                    1968 Basse-Nendaz                1:59.23,7     25.42,9  (1035)  
T          ---  Loye Michele                        1986 Basse-Nendaz                2:19.20,5     45.39,7  (1013)  
T          ---  Maytain Antoine                     1955 Basse-Nendaz                2:25.10,8     51.30,0   (839)  
T          ---  Maytain Marie-Adèle                 1959 Basse-Nendaz                2:46.44,2   1:13.03,4   (840)  
V1          75. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                    2:14.40,0   1:01.58,3   (382)  
E          116. Longchamp Laurent                   1977 Bercher                     2:17.05,6   1:05.40,3    (47)  
E          107. Ciurea Mihai                        1971 Bern                        2:09.32,1     58.06,8    (22)  
E           19. Hofmann Christoph                   1973 Bern                        1:27.19,3     15.54,0    (40)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Joelle                      1973 Bern                        2:35.02,7   1:01.21,9  (1014)  
T          ---  Montani Sara                        1969 Bern                        2:47.55,4   1:14.14,6   (847)  
D2          23. Schar Hanna                         1948 Bern                        2:18.44,6     46.24,3   (646)  
T          ---  Bovier Yann                         1967 Bernex                      2:41.32,7   1:07.51,9   (753)  
E          103. Cametti Yvan                        1968 Bernex                      2:08.49,0     57.23,7    (20)  
V2          31. Cruz Bernard                        1954 Bernex                      2:08.56,4     32.37,9   (443)  
T          ---  Damond Guy                          1963 Bernex                      3:03.40,5   1:29.59,7   (953)  
T          ---  Jordi Pierre                        1957 Bernex                      3:03.39,3   1:29.58,5   (954)  
V1          76. Monnerat Jose                       1958 Bernex                      2:15.38,6   1:02.56,9   (432)  
T          ---  Muller Walter                       1928 Bernex                      4:20.47,0   2:47.06,2   (855)  
T          ---  Tinner Christian                    1971 Bernex                      2:02.13,4     28.32,6   (920)  
T          ---  Lambiel Odile                       1957 Beuson (Nendaz)             2:46.44,6   1:13.03,8   (828)  
D2          28. Croisier Ariane                     1964 Bex                         2:22.00,1     49.39,8   (642)  
E           37. Sechaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:39.55,1     28.29,8    (91)  
V2          65. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                      2:34.58,9     58.40,4   (339)  
V1          36. Lebet Serge                         1966 Bôle                        1:53.02,3     40.20,6   (456)  
V2          42. Perret Jean-François                1954 Bôle                        2:15.41,8     39.23,3   (444)  
E           67. Giroud Philippe                     1987 Bonnefontaine               1:49.54,1     38.28,8   (102)  
V1          40. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:54.58,8     42.17,1   (413)  
T          ---  Aita Moreno                         1965 Bottens                     2:28.36,1     54.55,3  (1057)  
V1          10. De Pury Renaud                      1966 Bottens                     1:30.21,5     17.39,8   (496)  
T          ---  Klaus Steve                         1974 Botterens                   2:34.33,2   1:00.52,4   (826)  
T          ---  Bruchez Christophe                  1975 Boudry                      2:04.31,8     30.51,0  (1244)  
T          ---  Jaques Christian                    1988 Boudry                      2:20.45,3     47.04,5   (991)  
T          ---  Jaques Denise                       1960 Boudry                      2:39.32,5   1:05.51,7   (990)  
T          ---  Morard Christian                    1963 Bourguillon                 2:00.58,6     27.17,8   (849)  
E           45. Cheure Silver                       1976 Bourrignon                  1:42.39,9     31.14,6   (128)  
E           83. Joliat Gerard                       1976 Bourrignon                  1:56.02,8     44.37,5   (130)  
T          ---  Berthod Floriane                    1994 Bramois                     2:57.23,6   1:23.42,8  (1227)  
T          ---  Berthod Jacques                     1964 Bramois                     2:57.24,0   1:23.43,2  (1226)  
T          ---  Beytrison Andre                     1960 Bramois                     2:36.16,2   1:02.35,4   (956)  
T          ---  Beytrison Marie-Adèle               1994 Bramois                     2:36.02,6   1:02.21,8   (955)  
T          ---  Burnier Christophe                  1981 Bramois                     2:30.31,8     56.51,0   (757)  
T          ---  Friedl Laurent                      1977 Bramois                     2:03.30,0     29.49,2  (1011)  
T          ---  Gailland Jean-Pascal                1956 Bramois                     2:37.13,0   1:03.32,2   (791)  
T          ---  Lambiel Loriane, Bramois            1994 Lambiel                     3:25.05,3   1:51.24,5  (1152)  
T          ---  Lambiel Robert, Bramois             1963 Lambiel                     3:25.03,7   1:51.22,9  (1153)  
T          ---  Lambiel Robin, Bramois              1997 Lambiel                     3:25.02,7   1:51.21,9  (1151)  
T          ---  Mayor Thierry                       1988 Bramois                     3:03.21,5   1:29.40,7   (837)  
T          ---  Menoud Sebastien                    1970 Bramois                     1:49.43,4     16.02,6   (841)  
T          ---  Pallara Juan Carlos                 1964 Bramois                     2:20.51,6     47.10,8   (862)  
T          ---  Rouiller Pierre-Alain               1953 Bramois                     2:29.48,3     56.07,5   (995)  
T          ---  Savioz Pierre                       1988 Bramois                     2:06.18,8     32.38,0   (896)  
E           16. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Bramois                     1:25.28,3     14.03,0    (63)  
T          ---  Seppey Tristan                      1987 Bramois                     1:55.18,4     21.37,6   (909)  
T          ---  Ulrich Daniel                       1959 Bramois                     2:11.50,5     38.09,7  (1017)  
T          ---  Zuber Renaud                        1959 Bramois                     2:33.11,7     59.30,9   (939)  
T          ---  Zuber Séverine                      1991 Bramois                     2:33.02,3     59.21,5   (940)  
D2           6. Chiquet Myriam                      1963 Brünisried                  1:58.29,6     26.09,3   (590)  
D1          18. Doukelsky Christelle                1973 Buchillon                   2:12.39,5     39.22,6   (596)  
T          ---  Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       2:30.15,3     56.34,5   (755)  
E           44. Rime Laurent                        1973 Bulle                       1:42.36,0     31.10,7   (114)  
T          ---  Muller-Prod Hom Dorothée            1972 Bursins                     2:26.10,9     52.30,1   (856)  
T          ---  Burger Sabine                       1962 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:43.38,1   1:09.57,3   (973)  
T          ---  Cardniaux Olivier                   1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:17.54,2     44.13,4   (974)  

total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.