Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par nom "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Waelle Chantal, Savagnier           1961 Buthex                      2:51.30,1   1:17.49,3  (1273)  
D1          23. Waelle Fania, Savagnier             1994 Buthex                      2:15.54,4     42.37,5   (626)  
V1          77. Waelle Gibs, Savagnier              1959 Buthex                      2:15.55,1   1:03.13,4   (427)  
T          ---  Waelle Sylesia, Savagnier           1996 Buthex                      2:51.29,8   1:17.49,0  (1272)  
T          ---  Walther Brigiette                   1970 Onex                        2:31.40,4     57.59,6   (932)  
E           62. Waelti Albert                       1969 Granges-Paccot              1:48.04,8     36.39,5    (78)  
V1          58. Walzer Eric                         1965 Péry                        2:06.29,9     53.48,2   (492)  
T          ---  Warpelin Elody, Münchenstein        1989 Warpelin                    2:56.30,8   1:22.50,0  (1132)  
T          ---  Warpelin Michel, Münchenstein       1993 Warpelin                    1:56.07,9     22.27,1  (1131)  
T          ---  Warpelin Philipp, Münchenstein      1968 Warpelin                    2:56.30,4   1:22.49,6  (1130)  
T          ---  Warpelin Richard, Payerne           1958 Warpelin                    1:49.28,5     15.47,7  (1133)  
T          ---  Watson Monique                      1968 Genève                      2:59.48,2   1:26.07,4  (1181)  
T          ---  Weber Urs                           1959 Stallikon                   3:07.02,7   1:33.21,9  (1077)  
V1          83. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    2:24.53,5   1:12.11,8   (408)  
D1          11. Weilenmann Corinne                  1973 Aegerten                    2:04.21,0     31.04,1   (667)  
E           36. Weilenmann Felix                    1973 Aegerten                    1:37.45,3     26.20,0    (67)  
T          ---  Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-Renens            3:11.29,1   1:37.48,3   (934)  
T          ---  Wetli Camela, Hauterive NE          1981 Wetli                       3:51.42,5   2:18.01,7  (1176)  
E           78. Wicht Gaëtan                        1981 Marly                       1:53.59,7     42.34,4   (147)  
T          ---  Wilberg Antoine                     1995 Sion                        3:04.00,6   1:30.19,8  (1258)  
E          115. Willa Roland                        1986 Sion                        2:16.22,1   1:04.56,8    (68)  
V2          63. Willi Jean                          1941 Prilly                      2:32.28,7     56.10,2   (428)  
E           34. Winkler Thomas                      1973 Liebefeld                   1:36.59,0     25.33,7    (69)  
D2          24. Wirths Joceline                     1956 Lausanne                    2:20.49,9     48.29,6   (619)  
T          ---  Wirz Sébastien                      1979 Genolier                    2:10.37,9     36.57,1   (935)  
T          ---  Wisard Gerald                       1960 Crémines                    2:39.51,0   1:06.10,2   (936)  
T          ---  Woelffel Sandra                     1981 Genève                      4:13.08,5   2:39.27,7  (1092)  
D2          31. Wyss Marina                         1960 Mörigen                     2:31.57,0     59.36,7   (648)  

total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.