Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par nom "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V1          60. Tacca Gianni                        1964 Monthey                     2:08.51,6     56.09,9   (446)  
E           84. Tacheron Yves                       1968 Ursins                      1:57.01,3     45.36,0   (146)  
T          ---  Tapparel Raymonde                   1966 Corin-de-la-Crête           2:14.14,1     40.33,3  (1202)  
T          ---  Tapparel Stéphane                   1963 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:48.40,2     14.59,4  (1200)  
V1          26. Taramarcaz Olivier                  1959 Chemin                      1:47.20,4     34.38,7   (485)  
D2          34. Tas Nicole                          1956 Lausanne                    2:36.58,7   1:04.38,4   (649)  
T          ---  Tenud Renald                        1955 Sierre                      2:30.03,9     56.23,1   (916)  
E           74. Tercier Christophe                  1970 Riaz                        1:53.11,5     41.46,2    (64)  
V2           2. Terreaux Bernard                    1952 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:39.28,6      3.10,1   (403)  
T          ---  Tgetgel Gina                        1974 Hérémence                   2:35.35,5   1:01.54,7   (917)  
T          ---  Theler Emmanuel                     1958 Sion                        2:13.34,5     39.53,7   (918)  
E           59. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        1:47.57,1     36.31,8    (96)  
T          ---  Thetaz Veronique                    1978 Vétroz                      3:25.22,8   1:51.42,0  (1249)  
E           35. Theubet Philippe                    1970 Pully                       1:37.02,2     25.36,9   (142)  
T          ---  Theytaz Emilie                      1988 Vex                         2:32.00,4     58.19,6  (1095)  
V1          86. Thiebault Jean-Michel               1961 Monthey                     2:45.39,1   1:32.57,4   (404)  
T          ---  Thomet René                         1957 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:23.45,7     50.04,9  (1237)  
T          ---  Thüne Marie José                    1965 Daillon                     2:20.31,5     46.50,7  (1015)  
T          ---  Thuering Vila                       1963 Oberwil BL                  2:07.28,1     33.47,3  (1016)  
T          ---  Tinner Christian                    1971 Bernex                      2:02.13,4     28.32,6   (920)  
E            1. Tolossa Chengre                     1983 Epalinges                   1:11.25,3       -----    (65)  
T          ---  Torche Marianne                     1956 Fribourg                    2:14.43,1     41.02,3  (1069)  
V1          63. Treichler Urs                       1967 Richterswil                 2:09.34,8     56.53,1   (405)  
V2          64. Tuscher Jean-Philippe               1954 Grand-Saconnex              2:34.15,9     57.57,4   (479)  

total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.