Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Saive Jean                          1963 B-Herstal Milmort           2:04.08,3     30.27,5   (891)  
T          ---  Sallin Claude                       1964 Le Landeron                 3:19.11,6   1:45.30,8  (1071)  
T          ---  Salmon Eric                         1957 B-Trooz                     2:28.40,3     54.59,5   (892)  
V1           4. Sanchez Francisco                   1967 COL-COLOMBIE                1:18.56,6      6.14,9   (332)  
T          ---  Sandell Julie                       1980 Lausanne                    2:21.07,9     47.27,1  (1185)  
T          ---  Santarella Mauro                    1978 Préverenges                 2:21.37,0     47.56,2  (1033)  
T          ---  Sauthier Fabienne                   1962 Aven                        2:20.52,6     47.11,8   (893)  
T          ---  Sauthier Jean-François              1961 Aven                        2:08.07,7     34.26,9   (894)  
T          ---  Savioz Pierre                       1988 Bramois                     2:06.18,8     32.38,0   (896)  
T          ---  Savioz Sophie                       1984 Granges VS                  2:39.30,4   1:05.49,6  (1051)  
T          ---  Savoy Jean                          1965 Grimisuat                   2:14.36,8     40.56,0   (989)  
T          ---  Schaber Ingrid                      1953 D-Wernau                    3:00.23,8   1:26.43,0   (897)  
V2          21. Schaber Paul                        1952 D-Wernau                    2:03.47,3     27.28,8   (396)  
T          ---  Schaller Brigitte, Soyhières        1961 Schaller, Soyhières         2:28.27,6     54.46,8   (898)  
T          ---  Schaller Gwendoline, Soyhières      1992 Schaller, Soyhières         3:02.29,1   1:28.48,3   (899)  
V2           9. Schaller Jacques, Soyhières         1957 Schaller, Soyhières         1:48.58,9     12.40,4   (398)  
D2          23. Schar Hanna                         1948 Bern                        2:18.44,6     46.24,3   (646)  
V2          54. Schaerer Erich                      1955 Wädenswil                   2:25.39,7     49.21,2   (464)  
T          ---  Schaerer Nathanael                  1987 Rupperswil                  1:42.19,8      8.39,0  (1002)  
V1          70. Scharwath Sven                      1964 Pully                       2:11.53,6     59.11,9   (399)  
T          ---  Scheirlinckx Günther                1973 Icogne                      1:57.56,4     24.15,6   (900)  
V2          20. Schena Dino                         1939 Monthey                     2:00.04,5     23.46,0   (400)  
V2          13. Schibli Armine                      1946 Epalinges                   1:55.45,3     19.26,8   (441)  
D2          26. Schluwegger Claudine                1958 Cortaillod                  2:21.38,7     49.18,4   (645)  
D2          27. Schneeberger Martine                1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:21.51,3     49.31,0   (633)  
T          ---  Schneeberger Pierre-Alain           1954 Martigny                    3:05.03,9   1:31.23,1  (1068)  
E           47. Schneeberger Yannick                1986 Neuchâtel                   1:43.16,0     31.50,7    (61)  
T          ---  Schneider Monique                   1935 Les Collons                 3:59.02,6   2:25.21,8   (964)  
T          ---  Schneider Raymond                   1931 Les Collons                 3:56.21,3   2:22.40,5   (965)  
T          ---  Schnyder Jay                        1963 Cully                       2:27.53,2     54.12,4   (902)  
T          ---  Schnyder Théodore                   1997 Cully                       2:13.45,3     40.04,5   (903)  
D1          30. Schoeni Géraldine                   1979 Chaumont                    2:25.45,0     52.28,1   (656)  
E           64. Schouwey Pascal                     1981 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:48.50,2     37.24,9    (62)  
V2          48. Schroeter Christian                 1951 Monthey                     2:21.24,8     45.06,3   (401)  
T          ---  Schucan Fadri, Euseigne             1965 Schucan                     2:52.44,1   1:19.03,3  (1154)  
T          ---  Schucan Lucas, Euseigne             1998 Schucan                     2:52.06,0   1:18.25,2  (1156)  
T          ---  Schucan Sandra, Euseigne            1973 Schucan                     2:52.07,0   1:18.26,2  (1155)  
T          ---  Schulz Alain                        1965 Vésenaz                     3:19.27,1   1:45.46,3   (905)  
T          ---  Schulz Monique                      1967 Vésenaz                     3:19.26,0   1:45.45,2   (906)  
T          ---  Scyboz Françoise                    1969 Morlon                      3:10.06,1   1:36.25,3   (907)  
T          ---  Scyboz Pierre                       1971 Morlon                      2:06.40,1     32.59,3   (908)  
E           16. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Bramois                     1:25.28,3     14.03,0    (63)  
E           37. Sechaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:39.55,1     28.29,8    (91)  
T          ---  Seigle Didier                       1959 Préverenges                 3:40.17,0   2:06.36,2  (1216)  
T          ---  Seppey Fabienne                     1975 Lausanne                    2:55.36,2   1:21.55,4  (1098)  
T          ---  Seppey Jacinthe, Hérémence          1968 Seppey                      4:17.57,5   2:44.16,7  (1166)  
T          ---  Seppey Tristan                      1987 Bramois                     1:55.18,4     21.37,6   (909)  
V2          19. Servoz Michel                       1954 Hérémence                   1:59.58,6     23.40,1   (503)  
T          ---  Sewer Alain                         1972 Granges VS                  1:56.33,7     22.52,9   (910)  
T          ---  Siegenthaler Claudine               1949 Dombresson                  3:25.52,6   1:52.11,8  (1239)  
T          ---  Sierro Caroline                     1963 Euseigne                    3:26.13,6   1:52.32,8  (1042)  
T          ---  Sierro Colette                      1954 Martigny                    2:58.31,4   1:24.50,6   (911)  
T          ---  Sierro Georges                      1942 Fully                       2:51.55,4   1:18.14,6   (912)  
T          ---  Sierro Gilles                       1979 Hérémence                   2:15.29,4     41.48,6   (980)  
T          ---  Sierro Jean-Pierre                  1969 Massongex                   1:38.46,4      5.05,6  (1222)  
T          ---  Sierro Marcel                       1941 Massongex                   2:57.24,7   1:23.43,9  (1253)  
T          ---  Sierro Michel                       1968 Crans-Montana               1:49.24,9     15.44,1   (951)  
T          ---  Sierro Nathanael                    1985 Martigny                    2:26.13,9     52.33,1   (913)  
T          ---  Sierro Philippe                     1979 Euseigne                    2:13.49,5     40.08,7  (1043)  
T          ---  Sottas Pierre                       1973 Préverenges                 2:09.23,5     35.42,7  (1242)  
T          ---  Sovran Giulio                       1982 Sion                        1:33.40,8       -----  (1052)  
V1          87. Späti Daniel                        1962 Zürich                      2:54.48,2   1:42.06,5   (465)  
V1          57. Spicher Jacques                     1967 Péry                        2:06.28,3     53.46,6   (491)  
T          ---  Stamm Stefan                        1964 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:57.54,0   1:24.13,2  (1022)  
T          ---  Steiger David                       1987 Rupperswil                  1:59.49,4     26.08,6  (1085)  
J            1. Steindl Andreas                     1989 Zermatt                     1:30.24,2       -----   (300)  
T          ---  Studer Francis                      1946 Sierre                      3:01.47,8   1:28.07,0   (915)  
V2           8. Studer Kilian                       1956 Visp                        1:46.04,3      9.45,8   (482)  
E           54. Susan Patrick                       1969 Vouvry                      1:46.21,3     34.56,0    (97)  
T          ---  Suter Isabelle                      1963 Servion                     2:39.57,3   1:06.16,5   (999)  
E            9. Sutz Andy                           ???? CH                          1:18.18,6      6.53,3    (79)  

total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.