Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par nom "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Raboud Christophe                   1966 Choëx                       2:05.55,1     32.14,3  (1082)  
T          ---  Racchetta Frédéric                  1972 Lignerolle                  2:07.35,1     33.54,3   (876)  
E            6. Rancon Julien                       1980 F                           1:14.50,6      3.25,3    (81)  
T          ---  Rappaz Leonard                      1978 Vionnaz                     2:27.12,0     53.31,2  (1194)  
T          ---  Reber Claude, F-Sergy               1968 Reber                       2:41.11,7   1:07.30,9  (1171)  
T          ---  Reber Roman, F-Sergy                1968 Reber                       2:13.10,5     39.29,7    (82)  
T          ---  Reber Tatiana, F-Sergy              1970 Reber                       3:03.57,6   1:30.16,8  (1170)  
T          ---  Rebetez Marilyn                     1966 Jussy                       2:02.50,4     29.09,6  (1112)  
T          ---  Rebord Bénédicte                    1986 Sion                        2:14.46,0     41.05,2   (877)  
T          ---  Rebord Yvan                         1953 Sion                        2:34.17,2   1:00.36,4  (1117)  
E           33. Reduce Christian                    1979 Vétroz                      1:36.56,4     25.31,1   (108)  
E          121. Reich Jan                           1977 D-Hochemmingen              2:21.34,5   1:10.09,2   (122)  
T          ---  Reist Antoine                       1942 Vétroz                      2:35.32,1   1:01.51,3   (878)  
T          ---  Renaud Vincent                      1968 Lausanne                    1:55.57,9     22.17,1  (1074)  
V2          59. Revol Jean-Pierre                   1948 Meyrin                      2:26.37,8     50.19,3   (481)  
E           60. Rey David                           1976 Ayent                       1:48.00,4     36.35,1   (134)  
E           29. Rey Emmanuel                        1969 Chermignon                  1:35.10,8     23.45,5    (59)  
T          ---  Rey Marie-Aline                     1980 Chippis                     2:18.25,6     44.44,8   (880)  
T          ---  Rey Mary-Jeanne                     1967 Seigneux                    2:46.46,4   1:13.05,6   (881)  
T          ---  Rey Maurice                         1962 Seigneux                    2:34.11,9   1:00.31,1   (882)  
T          ---  Rey Monica                          1976 Vétroz                      2:45.22,2   1:11.41,4   (883)  
T          ---  Reynard Julien                      1982 Savièse                     2:04.16,7     30.35,9   (884)  
T          ---  Ridet Jean-Luc                      1987 Les Monts-de-Corsier        2:16.11,4     42.30,6   (885)  
V2           6. Riesinger Robert                    1955 Grimisuat                   1:44.30,9      8.12,4   (466)  
E           44. Rime Laurent                        1973 Bulle                       1:42.36,0     31.10,7   (114)  
T          ---  Rion Marie-Jose                     1957 Troistorrents               2:24.32,6     50.51,8  (1110)  
T          ---  Risse Etienne                       1963 Pont-la-Ville               1:54.36,9     20.56,1   (887)  
T          ---  Risse Jean-Marie                    1963 Pont-la-Ville               2:11.11,9     37.31,1  (1279)  
T          ---  Ritler Gabriel                      1962 Kippel                      3:14.26,6   1:40.45,8   (949)  
T          ---  Ritter Gilles                       1973 Coppet                      3:52.25,8   2:18.45,0  (1210)  
T          ---  Rocchetti Claude                    1967 Cornaux NE                  2:13.32,6     39.51,8   (988)  
T          ---  Rochat Antoine                      1947 Onnens FR                   2:08.34,9     34.54,1   (950)  
T          ---  Rochat Christelle                   1985 Giez                        3:58.00,0   2:24.19,2   (888)  
T          ---  Rochat Fabienne                     1987 Giez                        3:15.45,1   1:42.04,3   (889)  
T          ---  Rochat Thierry                      1973 Lentigny                    2:02.41,8     29.01,0  (1214)  
T          ---  Rod Patrice                         1952 Préverenges                 3:04.16,3   1:30.35,5  (1251)  
T          ---  Rod Sylvain                         1993 Préverenges                 3:04.13,8   1:30.33,0  (1250)  
V1          69. Roduit Pascal                       1958 Martigny                    2:11.26,2     58.44,5   (429)  
T          ---  Roduit Sophie                       1974 Grimisuat                   3:06.29,4   1:32.48,6  (1100)  
V1          68. Romailler Damien                    1966 Flanthey                    2:11.25,1     58.43,4   (489)  
E           23. Romanens Pierre                     1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.59,6     19.34,3   (107)  
V2          33. Romero Pedro                        1956 Epalinges                   2:11.48,8     35.30,3   (487)  
E          119. Rosado Michel                       1971 Monthey                     2:19.08,9   1:07.43,6    (60)  
D1          32. Rosset Aline                        1980 Martigny                    2:38.45,3   1:05.28,4   (671)  
T          ---  Rossi Milena, Cudrefin              1974 Wetli                       3:15.08,7   1:41.27,9  (1173)  
T          ---  Rossier Jonathan                    1994 Vex                         2:51.17,4   1:17.36,6  (1049)  
T          ---  Roten Francis                       1962 Turtmann                    2:05.20,1     31.39,3  (1252)  
D2          30. Roth Sylvie                         1964 Juriens                     2:29.53,5     57.33,2   (613)  
T          ---  Röthlisberger Jean-Marie            1976 Le Locle                    2:05.47,6     32.06,8   (890)  
T          ---  Rouiller Pierre-Alain               1953 Bramois                     2:29.48,3     56.07,5   (995)  
T          ---  Roulet Florin                       1980 Genève                      1:59.48,6     26.07,8  (1123)  
T          ---  Rudaz Annick, Vex                   1987 Rudaz                       3:44.31,8   2:10.51,0  (1167)  
T          ---  Rudaz Gilbert, Vex                  1953 Rudaz                       3:40.37,6   2:06.56,8  (1168)  
T          ---  Rudaz Michael, Vex                  1982 Rudaz                       3:40.58,8   2:07.18,0  (1169)  

total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.