Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par nom "P"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V1           3. Padua Saul                          1967 COL-Cundinamarca Colombie   1:17.12,5      4.30,8   (333)  
V2          44. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Lausanne                    2:17.37,7     41.19,2   (484)  
T          ---  Pallara Juan Carlos                 1964 Bramois                     2:20.51,6     47.10,8   (862)  
J           13. Palmieri Johnatan                   1990 Luins                       1:56.42,3     26.18,1   (307)  
T          ---  Panchaud Katia                      1965 Lausanne                    3:52.28,8   2:18.48,0   (863)  
V1          71. Panchaud Pascal                     1959 Saillon                     2:12.14,3     59.32,6   (451)  
T          ---  Pannatier Christophe                1981 Savièse                     1:48.51,9     15.11,1  (1118)  
T          ---  Pannatier Daniel                    1954 Savièse                     2:52.31,4   1:18.50,6  (1116)  
T          ---  Paquier Alain                       1959 Vex                         2:47.50,5   1:14.09,7   (864)  
T          ---  Paris Doris                         1953 Jouxtens-Mézery             3:11.33,7   1:37.52,9  (1103)  
E          113. Paris Julien                        1985 Prilly                      2:14.25,1   1:02.59,8   (105)  
T          ---  Paris Stephanie                     1981 Epalinges                   3:11.19,8   1:37.39,0  (1102)  
T          ---  Parmentier Annick                   1963 B-Bruxelles Ganshoren       2:45.19,4   1:11.38,6   (865)  
D2          19. Pascual Judith                      1964 Zollikofen                  2:14.39,0     42.18,7   (670)  
D1          35. Pasquier Anabela                    1975 St-Imier                    2:49.06,7   1:15.49,8   (611)  
V2          24. Pasquier Henri                      1950 Fribourg                    2:06.46,5     30.28,0   (445)  
T          ---  Patton Régis                        1986 F-Gonsans                   1:46.30,3     12.49,5   (866)  
V2          15. Pauchard Claude                     1951 St-Blaise                   1:58.08,7     21.50,2   (387)  
E           99. Pauchard Clement                    1986 Le Landeron                 2:07.21,0     55.55,7    (98)  
E           88. Peng Gael                           1984 Renens VD                   2:00.14,9     48.49,6    (57)  
V1          49. Peng Renato                         1959 Moutier                     1:57.55,7     45.14,0   (389)  
D2          17. Pernet Béatrice                     1949 Lausanne                    2:13.53,8     41.33,5   (635)  
T          ---  Perrenoud Jacques-André             1943 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:36.44,0   3:03.03,2   (867)  
E           96. Perret Jacques                      1968 Ecublens VD                 2:05.24,3     53.59,0   (139)  
V2          42. Perret Jean-François                1954 Bôle                        2:15.41,8     39.23,3   (444)  
T          ---  Perriard Emmanuel                   1949 Genève                      3:19.50,9   1:46.10,1   (868)  
T          ---  Perriard Jean-Jacques               1950 Roche VD                    3:50.08,8   2:16.28,0  (1031)  
E           30. Perrier Nicolas                     1981 Monthey                     1:35.36,5     24.11,2   (119)  
E           97. Perritaz Joël                       1968 Villarlod                   2:06.00,1     54.34,8   (140)  
E           12. Perritaz Pierre                     1972 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:20.58,0      9.32,7    (99)  
T          ---  Perruchoud André-Laurent            1989 Réchy                       1:52.54,3     19.13,5  (1243)  
T          ---  Perruchoud Philippe                 1963 Grône                       2:27.19,1     53.38,3   (869)  
T          ---  Perruchoud Sandrine                 1969 Fully                       3:01.48,6   1:28.07,8   (983)  
D1          20. Pfaeffli Nicole                     1970 Villeneuve VD               2:13.50,0     40.33,1   (638)  
D1           3. Pfammater Astrid                    1972 Mund                        1:49.36,8     16.19,9   (612)  
T          ---  Piannelli Paolo                     1958 Sion                        2:14.21,4     40.40,6  (1084)  
V1          81. Pidoux Bernard                      1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:19.51,5   1:07.09,8   (426)  
V1          41. Pidoux Serge                        1961 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:54.59,4     42.17,7   (418)  
V2          61. Pillet Pascal                       1955 Vétroz                      2:29.05,9     52.47,4   (390)  
J           23. Pillet Sacha                        1988 Vétroz                      2:37.44,6   1:07.20,4   (308)  
T          ---  Pillet Séverine                     1981 Lignerolle                  3:35.11,3   2:01.30,5   (871)  
V1          74. Pires Arthur                        1958 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       2:12.41,4     59.59,7   (391)  
V2          29. Pittet Dominique                    1957 Marly                       2:08.22,5     32.04,0   (452)  
V2          47. Planchamp Olivier                   1942 Collombey                   2:20.46,4     44.27,9   (392)  
V2          72. Pletschet René                      1934 Zermatt                     2:41.35,9   1:05.17,4   (393)  
T          ---  Pochon Pascal                       1965 Choëx                       2:53.22,6   1:19.41,8  (1093)  
T          ---  Podda Patricia                      1970 Carouge GE                  4:09.12,7   2:35.31,9   (872)  
V2          56. Pollmann Erwin                      1940 Noës                        2:26.10,7     49.52,2   (394)  
D2          15. Pompili Lise                        1958 Savièse                     2:12.49,7     40.29,4   (623)  
J           12. Pompili Martin                      1990 Savièse                     1:55.49,7     25.25,5   (309)  
T          ---  Pondaven Cyrille                    1984 F-Brest                     2:40.53,9   1:07.13,1  (1021)  
T          ---  Pont Lysiane                        1973 Sierre                      2:16.23,7     42.42,9  (1113)  
E           52. Porter Paul                         1970 Chesières                   1:45.04,0     33.38,7    (58)  
T          ---  Pousaz Marie                        1975 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:36.17,3   2:02.36,5  (1217)  
V1          23. Pouwels Carel                       1962 NL-Amersfoort 3823BM        1:45.54,3     33.12,6   (395)  
T          ---  Pradervand Eric                     1963 Vandoeuvres                 2:22.16,5     48.35,7   (873)  
V2          58. Praplan Pierre-André                1948 Genève                      2:26.31,3     50.12,8   (475)  
T          ---  Praz Dominique                      1973 Aproz (Nendaz)              2:05.19,5     31.38,7  (1025)  
T          ---  Praz Joëlle                         1974 Aproz (Nendaz)              4:05.30,5   2:31.49,7  (1024)  
T          ---  Praz Patrick                        1962 Conthey                     1:51.45,4     18.04,6   (874)  
D1           4. Prieto Monica                       1970 Ecublens VD                 1:52.53,4     19.36,5   (666)  
T          ---  Prod Hom Alexandre                  1971 Signy                       2:25.54,6     52.13,8   (875)  
T          ---  Provost Isabeau                     1995 B-Kortrijk Rollegem         2:58.00,4   1:24.19,6  (1246)  
V1          55. Purro Jean-Marc                     1967 La Roche FR                 2:01.45,3     49.03,6   (461)  

total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.