Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par nom "M"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Mabboux Denise                      1962 Sorens                      3:33.08,8   1:59.28,0   (834)  
D1           6. Mabillard Delphine                  1988 Chamoson                    1:56.01,5     22.44,6   (607)  
E           98. Mäder Anton                         1970 Fribourg                    2:07.16,7     55.51,4    (48)  
T          ---  Madrid Carlos                       1969 Sion                        2:39.18,1   1:05.37,3  (1255)  
T          ---  Mägli Denise                        1982 Laupersdorf                 4:16.10,1   2:42.29,3  (1230)  
T          ---  Magnin Hervé                        1966 Troistorrents               2:16.46,3     43.05,5   (835)  
V1          73. Maillard Jean-Jacques               1959 Sullens                     2:12.35,8     59.54,1   (378)  
T          ---  Mailler Jean-Michel                 1954 Leytron                     1:34.04,8      0.24,0  (1218)  
E          101. Maillet Jerome                      1974 Vich                        2:08.23,2     56.57,9    (49)  
E           91. Marguerat Yvan                      1974 Luins                       2:03.25,6     52.00,3    (51)  
E           46. Marmier Pascal                      1973 USA-Watertown               1:43.13,4     31.48,1    (73)  
T          ---  Martin Bastian                      1978 Villeneuve VD               2:54.51,5   1:21.10,7   (836)  
D1          19. Martin Carole                       1971 Yverdon                     2:12.43,7     39.26,8   (608)  
V2          71. Marty Roland                        1953 Wädenswil                   2:41.00,0   1:04.41,5   (379)  
T          ---  Mathieu Samuel                      1994 Réchy                       2:03.43,2     30.02,4  (1257)  
D2          25. Mathys Françoise                    1959 Echallens                   2:20.54,9     48.34,6   (663)  
V1          14. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     1:37.08,7     24.27,0   (380)  
T          ---  Maury Gilbert                       1949 Grimisuat                   2:16.49,3     43.08,5  (1039)  
T          ---  Mayor Thierry                       1988 Bramois                     3:03.21,5   1:29.40,7   (837)  
E           38. Mayoraz Alexandre                   1986 Hérémence                   1:40.20,7     28.55,4    (52)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Christine                   1966 Hérémence                   2:28.00,8     54.20,0  (1184)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Francoise                   1970 Hérémence                   2:34.59,0   1:01.18,2   (959)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Frederic                    1970 Lausanne                    2:07.02,8     33.22,0  (1099)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Jérémy                      1998 Hérémence                   2:34.37,2   1:00.56,4   (960)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Joelle                      1973 Bern                        2:35.02,7   1:01.21,9  (1014)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Michel                      1950 St-Martin VS                2:42.36,5   1:08.55,7   (838)  
T          ---  Maytain Antoine                     1955 Basse-Nendaz                2:25.10,8     51.30,0   (839)  
T          ---  Maytain Marie-Adèle                 1959 Basse-Nendaz                2:46.44,2   1:13.03,4   (840)  
T          ---  Maytain Sylvie                      1979 Fey (Nendaz)                4:05.31,7   2:31.50,9  (1027)  
E           75. Mcgregor Alasdair                   1973 Geneve                      1:53.18,4     41.53,1    (53)  
V1           2. Mejia Ricardo                       1963 MEX-Ecatepec Edo Mexico     1:15.34,7      2.53,0   (330)  
V2          51. Melamies Vesa-Robert                1943 F-Thonon les Bains          2:22.43,6     46.25,1   (381)  
T          ---  Melly Raphael                       1960 Ayer                        1:44.53,8     11.13,0  (1044)  
T          ---  Menoud Sebastien                    1970 Bramois                     1:49.43,4     16.02,6   (841)  
V1          67. Menthonnex Antoine                  1964 Vuiteboeuf                  2:10.35,9     57.54,2   (463)  
T          ---  Mercanton René                      1946 Torgon                      2:38.21,7   1:04.40,9   (842)  
V1          75. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                    2:14.40,0   1:01.58,3   (382)  
T          ---  Mertens Marc                        1968 B-Spa                       2:27.05,9     53.25,1  (1087)  
T          ---  Meshreky Andreia                    1981 Grand-Lancy                 2:12.00,8     38.20,0  (1124)  
T          ---  Meyer Karl                          1962 Kippel                      3:14.28,4   1:40.47,6   (947)  
J            8. Meyer Ken                           1989 Savagnier                   1:47.10,9     16.46,7   (305)  
D2          20. Meyer Maya                          1964 Savagnier                   2:16.42,3     44.22,0   (609)  
T          ---  Michel Pascal                       1975 Fribourg                    1:56.44,1     23.03,3   (843)  
T          ---  Michellod Benoit                    1976 Chamoson                    1:41.52,6      8.11,8   (844)  
T          ---  Miclo Ginette                       ???? F-Bilzheim                  2:27.30,6     53.49,8  (1236)  
T          ---  Millasson Andre                     1943 Châtel-St-Denis             2:08.48,4     35.07,6   (845)  
T          ---  Minnig Michel                       1952 Sierre                      3:24.44,8   1:51.04,0  (1180)  
T          ---  Moix Aime                           1949 Euseigne                    2:10.07,2     36.26,4  (1247)  
T          ---  Moix Andre                          1965 Euseigne                    1:40.51,5      7.10,7  (1238)  
T          ---  Moix Karine                         1971 Sion                        2:37.41,0   1:04.00,2  (1109)  
T          ---  Moix Valerie                        1993 Hérémence                   2:51.50,6   1:18.09,8  (1046)  
T          ---  Monfort Bernadette                  1956 B-Vinalmons                 3:26.12,5   1:52.31,7  (1122)  
V1          76. Monnerat Jose                       1958 Bernex                      2:15.38,6   1:02.56,9   (432)  
T          ---  Monod Michel                        1959 Palézieux                   2:38.46,0   1:05.05,2   (846)  
T          ---  Montani Sara                        1969 Bern                        2:47.55,4   1:14.14,6   (847)  
T          ---  Montavon Gérard                     1957 Courroux                    2:15.50,7     42.09,9   (848)  
T          ---  Monti Anne-Marie                    1959 Nyon                        2:51.52,7   1:18.11,9   (979)  
T          ---  Monti Philippe                      1956 Nyon                        2:51.51,6   1:18.10,8   (978)  
T          ---  Morard Bernard                      1956 Ayent                       2:18.13,0     44.32,2  (1018)  
T          ---  Morard Christian                    1963 Bourguillon                 2:00.58,6     27.17,8   (849)  
T          ---  Morard Martial                      1959 Ayent                       1:51.17,5     17.36,7  (1019)  
T          ---  Morard Pierre-Yves                  1968 Daillon                     3:04.05,0   1:30.24,2  (1055)  
T          ---  Morard Remy                         1998 Daillon                     3:04.03,0   1:30.22,2  (1054)  
V2          69. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               2:36.55,6   1:00.37,1   (384)  
T          ---  Morier Georges                      1946 Athenaz (Avusy)             2:42.12,2   1:08.31,4   (970)  
T          ---  Morier Marie-France                 1946 Athenaz (Avusy)             2:18.14,8     44.34,0   (969)  
V1          54. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Corcelles-le-Jorat          2:00.33,5     47.51,8   (462)  
T          ---  Mosimann Andres, Pfaffnau           1957 Mosimann                    2:26.22,0     52.41,2   (850)  
T          ---  Mosimann Bernadette, Pfaffnau       1969 Mosimann                    3:45.56,0   2:12.15,2   (851)  
J           15. Mosimann Lukas, Pfaffnau            1991 Mosimann                    2:06.45,9     36.21,7   (306)  
T          ---  Mottier Emmanuelle                  1964 Fully                       2:30.42,4     57.01,6   (852)  
T          ---  Mottiez Steve                       1978 Collonges                   2:08.28,7     34.47,9  (1197)  
V1          66. Muller Claude                       1960 St-Livres                   2:10.15,5     57.33,8   (437)  
T          ---  Müller Joël                         1980 Le Pont                     2:36.14,5   1:02.33,7   (853)  
J            4. Muller Léonard                      1989 Aubonne                     1:38.46,1      8.21,9   (302)  
T          ---  Muller Maureen                      1982 Vallorbe                    2:36.14,0   1:02.33,2   (854)  
T          ---  Muller-Prod Hom Dorothée            1972 Bursins                     2:26.10,9     52.30,1   (856)  
E           70. Muller Valentin                     1984 Aubonne                     1:50.47,2     39.21,9    (55)  
T          ---  Muller Walter                       1928 Bernex                      4:20.47,0   2:47.06,2   (855)  
T          ---  Murer Dennis                        1993 Seengen                     2:20.38,4     46.57,6   (857)  
T          ---  Murer Georges                       1961 Seengen                     2:20.39,0     46.58,2   (858)  
T          ---  Murmann Marcel                      1962 Kippel                      3:14.25,8   1:40.45,0   (948)  

total 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.