Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par nom "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E           69. L'Etang Fabrice                     1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:50.46,2     39.20,9   (131)  
V2          30. Lambert Raymond                     1953 Châtel-St-Denis             2:08.50,0     32.31,5   (375)  
T          ---  Lambiel Fanny                       1998 Conthey                     3:17.58,6   1:44.17,8  (1229)  
T          ---  Lambiel Loriane, Bramois            1994 Lambiel                     3:25.05,3   1:51.24,5  (1152)  
T          ---  Lambiel Marie                       1960 Conthey                     3:22.52,0   1:49.11,2  (1228)  
T          ---  Lambiel Odile                       1957 Beuson (Nendaz)             2:46.44,6   1:13.03,8   (828)  
T          ---  Lambiel Robert, Bramois             1963 Lambiel                     3:25.03,7   1:51.22,9  (1153)  
T          ---  Lambiel Robin, Bramois              1997 Lambiel                     3:25.02,7   1:51.21,9  (1151)  
T          ---  Lambiel Sandra                      1969 Martigny                    3:35.10,8   2:01.30,0   (829)  
D1          13. Langford-Dropmann Michèle           1969 Le Muids                    2:08.25,1     35.08,2   (624)  
T          ---  Lattion Philippe                    1969 Muraz (Collombey)           2:18.51,9     45.11,1  (1065)  
E           80. Lattmann Simon                      1982 La Vraconnaz                1:54.49,8     43.24,5   (136)  
V2          52. Laubscher Daniel                    1952 Cheseaux-Laus               2:23.51,5     47.33,0   (376)  
T          ---  Laurent Catherine                   1974 B-Charleroi                 2:59.43,3   1:26.02,5   (985)  
T          ---  Laurent Geneviève                   1962 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:20.34,3     46.53,5  (1081)  
V1          36. Lebet Serge                         1966 Bôle                        1:53.02,3     40.20,6   (456)  
T          ---  Leder Léonard                       1994 Mont-la-Ville               2:32.42,2     59.01,4   (830)  
T          ---  Leder Marc                          1954 Mont-la-Ville               2:42.07,8   1:08.27,0   (831)  
T          ---  Lefevre Thierry                     1965 B-Charleroi                 2:59.29,6   1:25.48,8   (986)  
V2          34. Leger Bernard                       1947 Plan-les-Ouates             2:12.37,3     36.18,8   (422)  
E          114. Leger Christophe                    1971 F-Prevessin Moens           2:15.44,8   1:04.19,5    (46)  
T          ---  Lehmann Adrien                      1977 Petit-Lancy                 2:59.31,9   1:25.51,1   (967)  
D1          36. Leidel Kristin                      1985 Zürich                      2:50.19,8   1:17.02,9   (657)  
T          ---  Leipzig Edgar                       1947 Cornaux NE                  2:43.35,4   1:09.54,6   (982)  
V1          84. Lenoble Michel                      1958 Aubonne                     2:37.11,3   1:24.29,6   (447)  
T          ---  Lerch Hans-Rudolf                   1940 Genève                      2:21.51,6     48.10,8   (832)  
V2          38. Lesserf Gottlieb                    1938 Uster                       2:14.10,9     37.52,4   (450)  
E           73. Liberatoscioli Sandro               1972 Vevey                       1:53.00,3     41.35,0   (121)  
V1          51. Liechti Yves                        1965 Poliez-Pittet               1:58.36,3     45.54,6   (377)  
E          126. Linder Oliver                       1981 Oulens-sous-Echallens       2:31.15,4   1:19.50,1   (120)  
T          ---  Lipawsky Sebastien                  1977 Savièse                     1:44.44,7     11.03,9  (1111)  
D2           7. Loiseau Sabine                      1964 Conthey                     1:59.49,7     27.29,4   (637)  
E          116. Longchamp Laurent                   1977 Bercher                     2:17.05,6   1:05.40,3    (47)  
T          ---  Lorimier Stéphane                   1968 Neuchâtel                   2:02.22,9     28.42,1   (992)  
E           51. Louison Bruno                       1978 F-St etienne                1:44.57,9     33.32,6   (116)  
V1          27. Lovis Bernard                       1961 Rolle                       1:47.32,8     34.51,1   (494)  
T          ---  Loye Christian                      1959 Haute-Nendaz                1:56.38,9     22.58,1  (1012)  
V1          15. Loye Eric                           1963 Haute-Nendaz                1:40.10,5     27.28,8   (416)  
T          ---  Loye Michele                        1986 Basse-Nendaz                2:19.20,5     45.39,7  (1013)  
T          ---  Lugon Caroline                      1973 Grimisuat                   3:06.27,2   1:32.46,4  (1101)  
D1           9. Luisier Anne-Laure                  1975 Fully                       1:57.51,9     24.35,0   (647)  
T          ---  Lutolf Michel                       1939 Chêne-Bougeries             2:57.31,1   1:23.50,3   (963)  

total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.