Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par nom "K"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V1          35. Kam Hans                            1960 NL-Zeewolde 3891ck          1:52.36,3     39.54,6   (436)  
V1          37. Karth Jean-Luc                      1965 Vevey                       1:53.31,5     40.49,8   (374)  
E           92. Kehrli Thomas                       1978 Onex                        2:03.36,6     52.11,3    (45)  
T          ---  Kempf Waldemar                      1951 D-Ettenheim                 2:37.54,0   1:04.13,2   (976)  
D1          26. Keusen Véronique                    1970 Chavornay                   2:17.42,2     44.25,3   (630)  
V2          68. Khun Mario                          1940 Vevey                       2:36.28,3   1:00.09,8   (459)  
T          ---  Kilchör Guido                       1948 Gurmels                     2:33.40,9   1:00.00,1   (825)  
T          ---  Klaus Steve                         1974 Botterens                   2:34.33,2   1:00.52,4   (826)  
V2          28. Kleiber Urs                         1956 Studen BE                   2:08.14,4     31.55,9   (453)  
D1           1. Klimesova Jana                      1970 CZ-Tchéquie                 1:33.16,9       -----   (582)  
D2          18. Knobel Sibylle                      1956 Le Crêt-du-Locle            2:14.19,6     41.59,3   (662)  
T          ---  Kohli Hans                          1944 Zürich                      2:39.06,0   1:05.25,2   (827)  
J           20. Kostinger Cédric, Tafers            1993 Köstinger                   2:12.53,2     42.29,0   (310)  
D1          22. Kostinger Christel, Tafers          1992 Köstinger                   2:15.44,1     42.27,2   (627)  
V1          42. Kostinger Guido, Tafers             1960 Köstinger                   1:55.00,9     42.19,2   (439)  
D1           5. Koestinger Isabelle                 1977 Düdingen                    1:54.23,8     21.06,9   (668)  
J            9. Kostinger Jan, Tafers               1990 Köstinger                   1:48.03,9     17.39,7   (311)  
T          ---  Köver Geneviève                     1943 Dübendorf                   3:05.25,7   1:31.44,9  (1059)  
V2          36. Krahenbuhl Michel                   1957 Péry                        2:13.31,0     37.12,5   (490)  
E           27. Krebs Hans Peter                    1972 Detligen                    1:34.31,4     23.06,1    (72)  
E            4. Krupicka Robert                     1978 CZ-Tchéquie                 1:13.38,7      2.13,4     (6)  
T          ---  Kühfuss Julia, D-Besigheim          1991 Kühfuss                     3:07.45,8   1:34.05,0  (1277)  
T          ---  Kühfuss Lioba, D-Besigheim          1964 Kühfuss                     4:51.16,6   3:17.35,8  (1358)  
T          ---  Kühfuss Max, D-Besigheim            1992 Kühfuss                     2:22.24,2     48.43,4  (1359)  
T          ---  Kühfuss Ulrich, D-Besigheim         1946 Kühfuss                     4:51.18,3   3:17.37,5  (1278)  
T          ---  Kummer Pierre-Alain                 1959 St-Georges                  2:33.12,7     59.31,9  (1205)  

total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.