Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par nom "H"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Habluetzel Michel, Hauterive NE     1974 Wetli                       3:51.43,0   2:18.02,2  (1175)  
T          ---  Hagmann Pascal                      1979 Genève                      2:29.40,0     55.59,2  (1108)  
T          ---  Hagmann Patric                      1975 Epalinges                   2:09.38,3     35.57,5  (1107)  
T          ---  Haldi Maryline                      1969 St-Georges                  2:41.59,9   1:08.19,1  (1206)  
D1          34. Hansen Laurie                       1991 Venthône                    2:42.13,5   1:08.56,6   (604)  
E           39. Hayetine Alexandre                  1983 F-St Gervais                1:40.49,5     29.24,2    (88)  
V1          48. Hayoz Jean-Claude                   1964 Marly                       1:57.34,5     44.52,8   (371)  
V1          22. Helbling Serge                      1960 Genève                      1:45.33,8     32.52,1   (454)  
D2          22. Henchoz Corinne                     1964 Morrens VD                  2:17.54,9     45.34,6   (605)  
E           76. Hennet Manuel                       1969 Malleray-Bévilard           1:53.47,7     42.22,4   (143)  
T          ---  Herbort Karen-Akiko                 1980 Lausanne                    3:14.54,8   1:41.14,0   (815)  
T          ---  Herinckx Isabelle                   1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:03.54,8     30.14,0  (1064)  
T          ---  Herinckx Tanguy                     1962 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:08.24,2     34.43,4  (1063)  
T          ---  Héritier Jean-Louis                 1947 Vernier                     4:08.32,5   2:34.51,7   (816)  
V1           9. Hermann Franziskus                  1964 Albinen                     1:26.35,9     13.54,2   (474)  
E           42. Hirschi Martin                      1978 Münchenbuchsee              1:41.28,1     30.02,8    (74)  
T          ---  Hirt Jocelyne                       1956 Cornaux NE                  2:17.06,2     43.25,4   (981)  
E           19. Hofmann Christoph                   1973 Bern                        1:27.19,3     15.54,0    (40)  
T          ---  Holzwarth Sven                      1975 D-Mutterstadt               2:28.05,3     54.24,5  (1030)  
E           53. Hrabowski Maximilian                1974 D-Karlsruhe                 1:45.15,5     33.50,2   (129)  
E          106. Hugenin Joël                        1987 St-Sulpice NE               2:09.30,3     58.05,0    (42)  
T          ---  Hugo Isabelle                       1960 B-Kortrijk Marke            2:58.01,1   1:24.20,3  (1245)  
T          ---  Hugonnet Blaise                     1959 Marsens                     2:03.40,8     30.00,0   (819)  
D2          36. Hüni-Cordier Isabelle               1960 F-St Jean d'Arvey           2:42.41,9   1:10.21,6   (636)  

total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.