Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Gabbiadini Robert                   1955 Cronay                      2:02.00,9     28.20,1  (1004)  
V1          32. Gachoud Frederic                    1966 Pont (Veveyse)              1:49.34,5     36.52,8   (435)  
T          ---  Gailland Jean-Pascal                1956 Bramois                     2:37.13,0   1:03.32,2   (791)  
T          ---  Gailland Pierre-Andre               1966 Kilchberg ZH                2:18.57,6     45.16,8   (792)  
T          ---  Gaillard Eddy, Ardon                1940 Gaillard                    3:39.25,6   2:05.44,8  (1143)  
T          ---  Gaillard Marine, Ardon              1996 Gaillard                    3:39.25,1   2:05.44,3  (1145)  
T          ---  Gaillard Raphael, Ardon             1966 Gaillard                    3:31.34,4   1:57.53,6  (1146)  
T          ---  Gaillard Tristan, Ardon             1999 Gaillard                    3:31.08,3   1:57.27,5  (1144)  
T          ---  Galland Gregoire                    1982 Morges                      2:16.10,6     42.29,8   (793)  
T          ---  Galliano Nicolas                    1973 Chalais                     2:01.15,8     27.35,0   (794)  
T          ---  Gammuto Sabrina                     1973 Le Lignon                   4:51.24,8   3:17.44,0   (795)  
V2          40. Garrone Stéphane                    1950 Monthey                     2:14.56,3     38.37,8   (449)  
T          ---  Gaspoz Céline                       1988 Euseigne                    2:31.26,3     57.45,5  (1182)  
T          ---  Gauchat Henri                       1942 Villaz-St-Pierre            4:07.40,8   2:34.00,0  (1234)  
T          ---  Gauye Alexandre, Vex                1996 Gauye                       2:30.55,8     57.15,0  (1160)  
T          ---  Gauye Céline, Vex                   1998 Gauye                       2:44.31,3   1:10.50,5  (1159)  
T          ---  Gauye Martine, Vex                  1967 Gauye                       2:44.50,6   1:11.09,8  (1158)  
T          ---  Gauye Nicolas, Vex                  1964 Gauye                       2:30.56,3     57.15,5  (1157)  
T          ---  Gavillet Olivier                    1972 Athenaz (Avusy)             2:21.04,5     47.23,7   (797)  
T          ---  Gehri-Daniel Joël                   1947 Vex                         3:03.00,1   1:29.19,3   (961)  
T          ---  Geissler Olivier                    1971 Genève                      1:59.31,6     25.50,8  (1232)  
T          ---  Genolet Serge                       1936 Sion                        3:41.15,4   2:07.34,6   (798)  
T          ---  Genoud Catherine                    1962 Chénens                     2:02.09,0     28.28,2  (1105)  
T          ---  Genoud Christine                    1976 Riaz                        2:47.51,5   1:14.10,7   (799)  
T          ---  Genoud Christophe                   1968 Riaz                        2:25.24,1     51.43,3  (1106)  
T          ---  Genoud Maurice                      1983 Savièse                     2:03.19,0     29.38,2   (800)  
V2           7. Gerber Henri                        1946 Delémont                    1:44.58,8      8.40,3   (431)  
E           25. Germanier Stéphane                  1975 Sion                        1:32.51,4     21.26,1    (34)  
E           79. Gervaix Francois                    1970 Lausanne                    1:54.14,8     42.49,5   (141)  
E            2. Gex-Fabry Alexis                    1973 Collombey                   1:12.16,6      0.51,3     (3)  
E           55. Geydet Fabrice                      1971 Genève                      1:46.46,9     35.21,6   (100)  
T          ---  Gfeller Margrit                     1960 Sumiswald                   2:20.10,0     46.29,2   (972)  
T          ---  Gfeller Mario                       1996 Sumiswald                   2:20.09,5     46.28,7   (971)  
V1          11. Gfeller Paul                        1961 Sumiswald                   1:30.22,7     17.41,0   (335)  
V1          38. Ghisleni Gabriele                   1963 Morbio Inferiore            1:53.41,8     41.00,1   (448)  
T          ---  Giachino Primo                      1951 Sierre                      2:24.57,1     51.16,3   (801)  
T          ---  Gillioz Fernand                     1961 St-Léonard                  2:27.05,1     53.24,3  (1007)  
V2          16. Girardet Raymond                    1947 Nyon                        1:58.10,1     21.51,6   (367)  
V1          65. Girardin André                      1959 Marin-Epagnier              2:10.05,9     57.24,2   (442)  
E          129. Giroud Pascal                       1973 Martigny-Croix              2:58.28,7   1:47.03,4    (35)  
E           67. Giroud Philippe                     1987 Bonnefontaine               1:49.54,1     38.28,8   (102)  
E           66. Glardon Jonathan                    1980 Sion                        1:49.25,7     38.00,4    (76)  
V2          66. Glaesser Christian                  1936 D-Güglingen                 2:35.06,3     58.47,8   (457)  
T          ---  Glauser Pierre                      1958 Courtepin                   2:39.06,9   1:05.26,1  (1062)  
E           48. Gonvers Sébastien                   1973 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:43.54,6     32.29,3    (37)  
T          ---  Goumaz Guilemette                   1971 Renens VD                   2:23.46,6     50.05,8   (804)  
T          ---  Grand Clevia                        1934 Cressier NE                 3:58.02,3   2:24.21,5   (806)  
D2          35. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 2:37.56,2   1:05.35,9   (628)  
J           21. Grand Loric                         1991 Cressier NE                 2:12.55,2     42.31,0   (303)  
D1          28. Gregores Chantal                    1968 Attalens                    2:22.36,6     49.19,7   (602)  
V2          62. Gregores Jose                       1944 Genève                      2:31.20,7     55.02,2   (368)  
E          100. Gregores Jose Antonio               1969 Attalens                    2:07.35,5     56.10,2    (38)  
V1          88. Greif Peter Jan                     1962 Richterswil                 2:59.31,6   1:46.49,9   (495)  
T          ---  Gremaud Cedric                      1970 Le Landeron                 2:27.15,7     53.34,9  (1072)  
T          ---  Gremaud Sonia                       1970 Le Landeron                 2:51.51,0   1:18.10,2  (1073)  
T          ---  Greter Jean-Pierre                  1961 Grimisuat                   2:32.03,7     58.22,9   (808)  
T          ---  Grometto François                   1966 Le Lignon                   2:25.11,7     51.30,9   (809)  
T          ---  Grosjean Beatrice                   1940 Sion                        3:30.56,8   1:57.16,0   (975)  
T          ---  Gross Rose-Marie                    1961 Arconciel                   2:42.09,3   1:08.28,5  (1070)  
J           10. Grosset Janin Fabien                1990 F-Domancy                   1:53.47,2     23.23,0   (312)  
J           19. Grosset Janin Jérémy                1990 F-Domancy                   2:10.55,6     40.31,4   (313)  
V1          53. Gruhn Pascal                        1959 F-Gundolsheim               1:59.21,1     46.39,4   (430)  
T          ---  Guignard Christine                  1956 Vevey                       3:32.54,8   1:59.14,0  (1241)  
T          ---  Guignard Rene                       1953 Vevey                       2:14.00,7     40.19,9  (1240)  
V1          12. Guilhaume Nicolas                   1965 Zinal                       1:32.13,0     19.31,3   (420)  
V1          59. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:08.37,4     55.55,7   (370)  
E           82. Guilzet Valentin                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:55.41,5     44.16,2   (125)  
T          ---  Güngerich Pascal                    1969 Le Landeron                 2:21.05,4     47.24,6   (987)  
E           49. Günter Stephane                     1972 Einigen                     1:43.57,2     32.31,9    (39)  
T          ---  Guntern Alexandre                   1966 Haute-Nendaz                1:56.39,6     22.58,8  (1045)  
T          ---  Guntern Jacques                     1965 Haute-Nendaz                2:19.53,9     46.13,1  (1034)  
D2           8. Guenther Renhte                     1966 Genève                      2:02.04,9     29.44,6   (631)  
T          ---  Gusthiot Christophe                 1980 Grand-Lancy                 2:12.03,2     38.22,4   (812)  
D2          13. Gutknecht Yvette                    1961 Marin-Epagnier              2:10.05,7     37.45,4   (629)  
T          ---  Guyot Carole                        1960 Hérémence                   2:55.26,0   1:21.45,2   (946)  

total 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.