Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par nom "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J           17. Cajas Michael                       1989 Marin-Epagnier              2:09.51,2     39.27,0   (318)  
E          103. Cametti Yvan                        1968 Bernex                      2:08.49,0     57.23,7    (20)  
E           85. Cand Stephane                       1972 Gland                       1:57.27,2     46.01,9    (89)  
T          ---  Cardinaux Joel, Lausanne            1967 Cardinaux                   2:04.53,8     31.13,0  (1129)  
T          ---  Cardinaux Laurence, Lausanne        1969 Cardinaux                   2:21.42,6     48.01,8  (1128)  
T          ---  Cardinaux Noe, Lausanne             1996 Cardinaux                   2:09.00,3     35.19,5  (1127)  
T          ---  Cardniaux Olivier                   1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:17.54,2     44.13,4   (974)  
T          ---  Carquillat Sibille                  1984 Yvonand                     4:01.51,2   2:28.10,4  (1090)  
T          ---  Carquillat Ursula                   1958 Yvonand                     3:03.01,1   1:29.20,3   (758)  
T          ---  Carquillat Yves                     1956 Yvonand                     3:52.27,2   2:18.46,4   (759)  
T          ---  Cergneux Bruno                      1956 Martigny                    3:21.48,1   1:48.07,3  (1283)  
T          ---  Chambovay Guillaume                 1995 Collonges                   3:04.20,5   1:30.39,7  (1231)  
T          ---  Chambovey Edouard                   1978 Collonges                   1:52.17,7     18.36,9  (1193)  
T          ---  Chambovey Gilbert                   1976 Collonges                   1:53.20,2     19.39,4  (1125)  
T          ---  Chambovey Pierrot                   1942 Collonges                   3:04.20,9   1:30.40,1  (1126)  
T          ---  Chambovey Sophie                    1980 Collonges                   2:47.03,1   1:13.22,3  (1195)  
D1          25. Champod Vanina                      1975 Chavornay                   2:17.41,7     44.24,8   (632)  
T          ---  Charlet Tom                         1996 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:36.15,6   1:02.34,8   (760)  
V2          43. Chassot Joseph                      1948 Givisiez                    2:16.41,4     40.22,9   (486)  
E           63. Chassot Pierre-Alain                1970 Epagny                      1:48.38,2     37.12,9   (113)  
E           72. Chatel Frédéric                     1980 F-Le Fayet                  1:52.20,2     40.54,9    (92)  
T          ---  Chatelain Carlos                    1971 Tramelan                    2:36.11,2   1:02.30,4   (761)  
E           26. Chawla Raghav                       1980 Lausanne                    1:34.11,5     22.46,2    (21)  
E           45. Cheure Silver                       1976 Bourrignon                  1:42.39,9     31.14,6   (128)  
T          ---  Chevalley Jacky                     1941 Chavannes-le-Chêne          2:33.40,1     59.59,3   (762)  
V1          72. Chevillard Denis                    1958 Montfaucon                  2:12.23,2     59.41,5   (351)  
T          ---  Chevillat Filomène                  1965 Montfaucon                  3:21.49,8   1:48.09,0   (763)  
E           28. Chevrier Stéphane                   1981 Evolène                     1:34.53,2     23.27,9   (135)  
T          ---  Chevrolet Dimitri                   1984 B-Tervuren                  2:37.50,5   1:04.09,7  (1199)  
T          ---  Chevrolet Hugo                      1949 Hérémence                   2:29.53,2     56.12,4  (1196)  
D2           6. Chiquet Myriam                      1963 Brünisried                  1:58.29,6     26.09,3   (590)  
T          ---  Ciniguglia Corinne                  1967 Athenaz (Avusy)             2:41.32,2   1:07.51,4   (764)  
E          107. Ciurea Mihai                        1971 Bern                        2:09.32,1     58.06,8    (22)  
T          ---  Claude Laurent, Cudrefin            1973 Wetli                       3:12.30,7   1:38.49,9  (1174)  
V1          25. Clerc Stéphane                      1965 Genève                      1:47.02,8     34.21,1   (424)  
V2          17. Closuit Bertrand                    1956 Martigny                    1:59.37,3     23.18,8   (352)  
D1          38. Collet Sandrine                     1973 Vich                        2:56.29,6   1:23.12,7   (591)  
T          ---  Collier Michael                     ???? BE-St-Stevens-Woluwe        1:57.31,4     23.50,6  (1204)  
V1          43. Columberg Gion                      1965 Muraz (Collombey)           1:55.17,8     42.36,1   (499)  
V1           5. Comina Didier                       1967 Sierre                      1:21.52,1      9.10,4   (421)  
D2          12. Constantin Viviane                  1963 Ollon VS                    2:09.25,2     37.04,9   (592)  
T          ---  Coppeygrange Sandra                 1967 Vex                         3:01.49,0   1:28.08,2   (957)  
T          ---  Coquoz Jean-Philippe                1997 Hérémence                   3:35.47,4   2:02.06,6  (1282)  
D2          11. Cornelia Ritler                     1966 Kippel                      2:06.45,0     34.24,7   (622)  
T          ---  Cortesi Hugette                     1951 Sierre                      3:01.47,1   1:28.06,3   (765)  
D1          24. Corti Sheba                         1972 St-Blaise                   2:17.14,9     43.58,0   (664)  
E            7. Costa Cesar                         1976 Martigny                    1:17.02,6      5.37,3     (4)  
T          ---  Costas Arminda                      1964 Vex                         3:26.13,9   1:52.33,1  (1041)  
T          ---  Costier Jean                        1948 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:31.43,4     58.02,6   (998)  
E           17. Cotting Patrick                     1971 Granges-Paccot              1:25.36,2     14.10,9    (24)  
E            8. Cox Martin                          1969 GB-Bath                     1:18.00,9      6.35,6    (80)  
T          ---  Cramatte Silvia                     1958 Cressier NE                 3:58.01,3   2:24.20,5   (766)  
T          ---  Cremer Jean-Claude                  1946 B-Bastogne                  4:00.27,6   2:26.46,8  (1005)  
T          ---  Crettaz Claudine                    1988 Savigny                     2:34.45,5   1:01.04,7   (768)  
T          ---  Crettaz Marielle                    1985 Conthey                     2:19.27,9     45.47,1  (1115)  
E           32. Crettaz Samuel                      1980 Les Haudères                1:36.31,2     25.05,9    (93)  
D2           1. Crettenand Moretti Isabella         1963 Sion                        1:32.20,3       -----   (625)  
T          ---  Crettenand Romain, Ardon            1997 Gaillard                    3:12.22,5   1:38.41,7  (1141)  
T          ---  Crettenand Thibault, Ardon          1993 Gaillard                    2:01.25,7     27.44,9  (1142)  
J            5. Crettenand Yvan                     1989 Martigny                    1:41.36,6     11.12,4   (317)  
T          ---  Crettex Jocelyne                    1959 Grône                       3:02.27,5   1:28.46,7   (769)  
T          ---  Cretton Adeline, Hérémence          1994 Seppey                      3:04.21,8   1:30.41,0  (1164)  
T          ---  Cretton Guillaume, Hérémence        1996 Seppey                      4:17.53,0   2:44.12,2  (1165)  
E           86. Cretton Joel                        1981 Lausanne                    1:59.25,9     48.00,6    (25)  
T          ---  Crivellaro Damiano                  1970 Colombier NE                2:12.51,1     39.10,3   (770)  
D2          28. Croisier Ariane                     1964 Bex                         2:22.00,1     49.39,8   (642)  
V2          31. Cruz Bernard                        1954 Bernex                      2:08.56,4     32.37,9   (443)  
T          ---  Cuenin David                        1976 Auvernier                   1:55.36,1     21.55,3   (771)  
V1          47. Curchod Pierre-André                1962 Mauraz                      1:57.08,1     44.26,4   (460)  
T          ---  Curchod Veronique                   1977 Mauraz                      2:11.06,2     37.25,4  (1053)  
V2          14. Currat Albin                        1951 La Rougève                  1:56.10,3     19.51,8   (353)  

total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.