Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par nom "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V2          55. Bächli Sepp                         1941 Studen BE                   2:25.44,5     49.26,0   (500)  
E          102. Bader David                         1980 Sion                        2:08.41,6     57.16,3   (144)  
D2           9. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:04.35,6     32.15,3   (644)  
T          ---  Bapst Bernard                       1964 Pont-la-Ville               2:08.07,0     34.26,2   (943)  
T          ---  Barmaz Colette, Sion                1996 Barmaz                      3:18.43,2   1:45.02,4  (1178)  
T          ---  Barmaz Jacqueline, Sion             1964 Barmaz                      3:28.35,8   1:54.55,0  (1177)  
T          ---  Barmaz Luc                          1958 Sion                        3:27.37,1   1:53.56,3   (733)  
T          ---  Barmaz Simon, Sion                  2002 Barmaz                      3:27.36,6   1:53.55,8  (1259)  
V1          13. Barras Gilles                       1961 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:35.39,2     22.57,5   (470)  
T          ---  Barras Jacques                      1974 Sion                        2:00.57,6     27.16,8   (734)  
T          ---  Bärtsch Laure                       1983 Onex                        2:37.14,5   1:03.33,7   (735)  
T          ---  Bärtsch Philippe                    1951 Onex                        2:37.14,1   1:03.33,3   (736)  
D2           4. Bauckmannova Jana                   1964 CZ-Tchéquie                 1:53.56,0     21.35,7   (583)  
T          ---  Baudrenghien Nicole, B-Les Bons Vil 1956 Detrez                      3:43.52,1   2:10.11,3  (1138)  
E          109. Baumann Ralph                       1970 Genève                      2:11.14,5     59.49,2    (12)  
T          ---  Beaud Jean-Pierre                   1949 Sierre                      2:17.08,3     43.27,5   (737)  
V1          30. Bellon Pascal                       1966 Troistorrents               1:48.42,5     36.00,8   (340)  
T          ---  Bender Ariane                       1968 Fully                       3:39.31,8   2:05.51,0  (1089)  
T          ---  Bender Emmanuel                     1965 Fully                       2:33.34,0     59.53,2  (1088)  
J           22. Bender Nathan                       1992 Fully                       2:19.02,9     48.38,7   (315)  
V2          39. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Les Ponts-de-Martel         2:14.12,7     37.54,2   (341)  
V1          31. Bercx John                          1961 NL-Assendelft 1566GB        1:49.15,1     36.33,4   (342)  
T          ---  Berger Bernard                      1943 Ecublens VD                 3:59.57,2   2:26.16,4  (1179)  
E          112. Berthet Lionel                      1980 Epalinges                   2:14.15,7   1:02.50,4   (106)  
T          ---  Berthod Floriane                    1994 Bramois                     2:57.23,6   1:23.42,8  (1227)  
T          ---  Berthod Jacques                     1964 Bramois                     2:57.24,0   1:23.43,2  (1226)  
T          ---  Berthoud Jean-Philippe              1975 Lens                        1:49.03,4     15.22,6   (738)  
T          ---  Berthoud Willy                      1971 Châtel-St-Denis             2:35.13,3   1:01.32,5  (1094)  
T          ---  Bertschy Christophe                 1968 Le Mouret                   1:58.07,6     24.26,8   (944)  
T          ---  Bessaud Jean-Christophe             1969 Prilly                      3:52.24,9   2:18.44,1  (1211)  
T          ---  Besson Georges                      1933 Chêne-Bougeries             3:33.58,5   2:00.17,7  (1209)  
T          ---  Besuchet Frederic                   1960 Vandoeuvres                 1:56.21,4     22.40,6   (739)  
T          ---  Bettosini Livio                     1960 Lausanne                    4:45.50,1   3:12.09,3  (1201)  
T          ---  Beytrison Andre                     1960 Bramois                     2:36.16,2   1:02.35,4   (956)  
T          ---  Beytrison Linda                     1985 Sion                        3:25.22,4   1:51.41,6  (1248)  
T          ---  Beytrison Marie-Adèle               1994 Bramois                     2:36.02,6   1:02.21,8   (955)  
J           18. Beytrison Michael                   1990 Sion                        2:10.55,1     40.30,9   (322)  
D1          14. Bianco Christelle                   1984 Conthey                     2:10.19,2     37.02,3   (653)  
J           16. Biderbost David                     1991 Thônex                      2:08.50,7     38.26,5   (321)  
T          ---  Bigler Roger                        1954 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:17.41,0     44.00,2  (1032)  
T          ---  Binkert Marc                        1961 B-Bruxelles Ganshoren       1:53.10,3     19.29,5   (741)  
E           10. Blaha Jan                           1971 CZ                          1:18.22,7      6.57,4     (5)  
T          ---  Blaser Markus                       1960 Zürich                      2:39.06,5   1:05.25,7  (1078)  
E          124. Blaettler Christian                 1982 Vevey                       2:25.06,9   1:13.41,6    (14)  
E           77. Boeken Peter                        1970 NL-Amsterdam 1012EW         1:53.55,6     42.30,3    (16)  
J           14. Bonjour Allan                       1991 Cortaillod                  2:04.19,5     33.55,3   (319)  
V2          35. Bonvin Jacky                        1946 Mies                        2:12.40,6     36.22,1   (345)  
T          ---  Bonvin Jean-Marie                   1952 Corin-de-la-Crête           2:36.57,4   1:03.16,6  (1036)  
D2          32. Bonvin Sylvia                       1957 Lens                        2:34.37,6   1:02.17,3   (588)  
T          ---  Boon Jan                            1954 Hérémence                   2:14.15,8     40.35,0  (1198)  
D2           2. Borcard Colette                     1964 Neirivue                    1:32.57,3      0.37,0   (655)  
T          ---  Borer Caroline                      1977 Champlan (Grimisuat)        2:37.52,0   1:04.11,2   (742)  
T          ---  Borlat Benjamin, Yens               1997 Le Pied du Jura             2:58.18,5   1:24.37,7  (1275)  
T          ---  Borlat Corinne, Yens                1967 Le Pied du Jura             2:58.19,0   1:24.38,2  (1276)  
V1          21. Borlat Gregoire, Yens               1966 Le Pied du Jura             1:45.26,2     32.44,5    (87)  
T          ---  Borlat Lea, Yens                    1995 Le Pied du Jura             2:58.17,4   1:24.36,6  (1274)  
T          ---  Bornet Frédéric                     1973 Haute-Nendaz                1:56.43,0     23.02,2  (1001)  
T          ---  Bornick Dorothée                    1966 Vuarrens                    2:53.30,4   1:19.49,6  (1114)  
D1          12. Bory Delphine                       1981 Sion                        2:07.50,4     34.33,5   (634)  
T          ---  Botteron Fabrice, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1967 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:04.55,5   2:31.14,7  (1271)  
T          ---  Botteron Isabelle, La Chaux-de-Fond 1971 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:01.33,0   2:27.52,2  (1269)  
T          ---  Botteron Manolia, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1992 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:01.31,8   2:27.51,0  (1268)  
T          ---  Botteron Pauline, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1996 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:04.54,6   2:31.13,8  (1270)  
T          ---  Botteron William, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1994 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:06.01,1   2:32.20,3  (1267)  
V1           7. Bottomley Stephen                   1967 GB-Grande-Bretagne          1:24.33,4     11.51,7   (425)  
T          ---  Bouhin Samuel                       ???? F-Dijon                     1:47.23,4     13.42,6   (748)  
T          ---  Bourban Frédéric                    1994 Hérémence                   2:27.32,2     53.51,4  (1009)  
T          ---  Bourban Joel                        1963 Hérémence                   2:38.09,3   1:04.28,5  (1008)  
V1          45. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:55.43,1     43.01,4   (476)  
T          ---  Bovier Béatrice, Hérémence          1966 Bovier, Les Aubépines       3:19.18,2   1:45.37,4  (1147)  
T          ---  Bovier Florent, Hérémence           1996 Bovier, Hérémence           2:31.29,3     57.48,5   (749)  
T          ---  Bovier François, Hérémence          1992 Bovier, Les Aubépines       1:46.42,3     13.01,5  (1150)  
V2          22. Bovier Jean-Pierre                  1957 Vex                         2:04.06,4     27.47,9   (346)  
T          ---  Bovier Julie, CH                    ???? Bovier, Les Aubépines       3:14.01,6   1:40.20,8  (1148)  
T          ---  Bovier Laura, Hérémence             1998 Bovier, Hérémence           2:52.55,0   1:19.14,2   (750)  
T          ---  Bovier Marc, Hérémence              1964 Bovier, Les Aubépines       1:49.52,3     16.11,5  (1149)  
T          ---  Bovier Maryvonne, Hérémence         1970 Bovier, Hérémence           2:52.56,1   1:19.15,3   (751)  
T          ---  Bovier Mélanie                      1996 Mâche                       4:15.26,4   2:41.45,6  (1026)  
T          ---  Bovier Paul, Hérémence              1968 Bovier, Hérémence           2:31.29,7     57.48,9   (752)  
T          ---  Bovier Yann                         1967 Bernex                      2:41.32,7   1:07.51,9   (753)  
V1          20. Bovigny Patrick                     1967 Maules                      1:45.06,9     32.25,2   (347)  
T          ---  Brand Michael                       1986 F-Mery sur Oise             1:39.51,5      6.10,7   (754)  
V2           1. Brechbuehl Robert                   1951 Oberdiessbach               1:36.18,5       -----   (348)  
E          120. Bridet Laurent                      1969 Sion                        2:19.47,2   1:08.21,9    (17)  
T          ---  Bron Joseph                         1957 Monthey                     1:58.24,4     24.43,6   (945)  
E          117. Bruand Martin                       1971 Yverdon                     2:17.25,9   1:06.00,6    (18)  
T          ---  Bruchez Christophe                  1975 Boudry                      2:04.31,8     30.51,0  (1244)  
T          ---  Bruchez Guy                         1951 St-Maurice                  1:58.12,9     24.32,1  (1010)  
T          ---  Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       2:30.15,3     56.34,5   (755)  
T          ---  Brulhart Yann                       1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           2:07.19,6     33.38,8   (756)  
V2          45. Brunnmeier Wolfram                  1953 D-Mülheim                   2:17.56,4     41.37,9   (349)  
T          ---  Bruttin Steve                       1973 Noës                        2:15.37,5     41.56,7   (997)  
V2           3. Bucher Ruedi                        1949 Giffers                     1:40.36,9      4.18,4   (334)  
D2          29. Buchilly Valérie                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:29.13,3     56.53,0   (589)  
V1          80. Buchmayer Jörg                      1958 Niederbuchsiten             2:19.23,8   1:06.42,1   (472)  
E           31. Buchs Emanuel                       1978 Jaun                        1:36.00,5     24.35,2    (19)  
E           41. Buck-Reich Benjamin                 1979 D-Herrenberg                1:40.57,6     29.32,3   (124)  
T          ---  Burcher Laurent                     1956 Le Trétien                  2:37.22,9   1:03.42,1  (1029)  
T          ---  Burgener Albert                     1960 Sion                        2:12.15,2     38.34,4  (1003)  
T          ---  Burger Sabine                       1962 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:43.38,1   1:09.57,3   (973)  
T          ---  Burgermeister Rolf                  1952 Möhlin                      2:48.41,9   1:15.01,1   (958)  
V2          41. Burlet Klaus                        1942 Visp                        2:15.18,0     38.59,5   (419)  
T          ---  Burnier Christophe                  1981 Bramois                     2:30.31,8     56.51,0   (757)  
E           11. Burns Billy                         1969 GB-Anzère                   1:18.29,8      7.04,5     (1)  
E          122. Buthex Alex, St-Blaise              1968 Buthex                      2:22.17,8   1:10.52,5    (86)  
T          ---  Buttikofer Rodolphe                 1944 Treytorrens (Payerne)       2:39.58,2   1:06.17,4   (994)  

total 106



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.