Thyon-Dixence 2007 - par nom "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V2          26. Abgpttspon Medard                   1942 Visp                        2:07.26,1     31.07,6   (433)  
V1          28. Abplanalp Michel                    1960 Auvernier                   1:48.08,7     35.27,0   (480)  
V1          40. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:54.58,8     42.17,1   (413)  
T          ---  Aeby Patrick                        1968 Lutry                       2:26.57,7     53.16,9   (730)  
V2          70. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               1957 Renens VD                   2:39.46,1   1:03.27,6   (497)  
J           11. Agassis Damien                      1988 Essert-Pittet               1:54.46,7     24.22,5   (314)  
T          ---  Aguiari Patrick                     1973 Saxon                       2:22.36,2     48.55,4   (731)  
T          ---  Aita Florian                        1993 Dommartin                   2:28.35,1     54.54,3  (1058)  
T          ---  Aita Moreno                         1965 Bottens                     2:28.36,1     54.55,3  (1057)  
V1          39. Alabogaz Kazim                      1964 Lausanne                    1:54.41,5     41.59,8   (337)  
V2          18. Alder Michel                        1952 Champlan (Grimisuat)        1:59.52,0     23.33,5   (473)  
T          ---  Amoos Corinne                       1971 Mollens VS                  2:22.32,7     48.51,9  (1076)  
J            7. Amstutz Jonathan                    1988 Les Sagnettes               1:47.09,8     16.45,6   (320)  
E           65. Amstutz Mathias                     1987 Les Sagnettes               1:49.18,5     37.53,2   (126)  
D1          16. Amstutz Virginie                    1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:11.30,5     38.13,6   (661)  
E            3. Ancay Tarcis                        1970 Ayer                        1:13.16,9      1.51,6     (2)  
D1           2. Andrey Sophie                       1984 Les Moulins                 1:48.58,4     15.41,5   (584)  
D2          16. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    2:12.56,0     40.35,7   (586)  
E           13. Anthamatten Martin                  1984 Zermatt                     1:23.46,6     12.21,3   (111)  
T          ---  Antille Coralie                     1992 La Conversion               2:45.33,3   1:11.52,5  (1119)  
T          ---  Antille Pierre-Andre                1960 La Conversion               2:45.33,0   1:11.52,2  (1120)  
V2          53. Arber Philippe                      1952 Echandens-Denges            2:25.18,7     49.00,2   (478)  
T          ---  Arbez Anne-Flore                    1985 F-Longchaumois              1:59.05,3     25.24,5  (1280)  
V1           6. Arias Ramiro                        1967 COL-Colombie                1:24.27,3     11.45,6   (338)  
T          ---  Arnulf Claire                       1954 Vernier                     4:08.31,7   2:34.50,9   (732)  
T          ---  Aubert Mireille                     1966 Renens VD                   4:50.16,7   3:16.35,9  (1256)  
V2          65. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                      2:34.58,9     58.40,4   (339)  

total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.