(110) MuKi Teams

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - (110) MuKi Teams

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Zeller                                                    8.37,5
         1357 Zeller Moritz                  Weissenburg               PLMK          4.18,4    2.
         1354 Zeller Corinne                 Weissenburg               PLMK          4.19,1    3.
   2. Marti                                                     8.49,4
          776 Marti Roland                   Seftigen                  PLMK          4.24,3    5.
          774 Marti Anita                    Seftigen                  PLMK          4.25,1    6.
   3. Spahrfamily                                               9.01,1
         1128 Spahr Daniela                  Niederwangen b. Bern      PLMK          4.30,2    7.
         1129 Spahr Franziska                Niederwangen b. Bern      PLMK          4.30,9    8.
   4. Eichenberger Muki                                         9.15,8
          277 Eichenberger Felix             Brenzikofen               PLMK          4.23,4    4.
          280 Eichenberger Susanna           Brenzikofen               PLMK          4.52,4   13.
   5. Anina und Regula                                          9.17,1
         1271 Wenger Anina                   Schwarzenegg              PLMK          4.38,1    9.
         1276 Wenger Regula                  Schwarzenegg              PLMK          4.39,0   10.
   6. Humbels                                                   9.25,0
          543 Humbel Jonas                   Thun                      PLMK          4.11,2    1.
          544 Humbel Mirjam                  Thun                      PLMK          5.13,8   22.
   7. Jiron                                                     9.33,4
          585 Jiron Lenon                    Heimberg                  PLMK          4.46,3   11.
          583 Jiron Amelia                   Heimberg                  PLMK          4.47,1   12.
   8. Schnelle Hasen                                            9.54,5
          176 Bürgisser Corina               Thun                      PLMK          4.57,0   14.
          178 Bürgisser Mirjam               Thun                      PLMK          4.57,5   15.
   9. Heja Sverige                                             10.06,5
          869 Obrist Sophia                  Steffisburg               PLMK          5.02,8   16.
          868 Obrist Martina                 Steffisburg               PLMK          5.03,7   17.
  10. Wyss Muki                                                10.10,8
         1345 Wyss Toth Johanna              Oberhofen Thun'see        PLMK          5.04,2   18.
         1204 Toth David                     Oberhofen Thun'see        PLMK          5.06,6   19.
  11. Gauchat/Bodenmann                                        10.17,1
         1403 Bodenmann Pascal               Steffisburg               PLMK          5.08,2   20.
         1477 Gauchat Alexa                  Steffisburg               PLMK          5.08,9   21.
  12. Brantschen                                               10.31,6
          153 Brantschen Simone              Oberried am Brienzersee   PLMK          5.14,6   23.
          152 Brantschen Birgitte            Oberried am Brienzersee   PLMK          5.17,0   25.
  13. Lüthi                                                    10.37,5
          759 Lüthi Rébecca                  Rümligen                  PLMK          5.18,1   26.
          751 Lüthi Annina                   Rümligen                  PLMK          5.19,4   27.
  14. Kaufmann                                                 10.45,1
          619 Kaufmann Melina                Thun                      PLMK          5.22,2   28.
          617 Kaufmann Franziska             Thun                      PLMK          5.22,9   30.
  15. Schoonbroodt Muki                                        10.50,2
         1082 Schoonbroodt Sophie            Oberhofen am Thunersee    PLMK          5.22,8   29.
         1057 Schneider Schoonbroodt Gaby    Oberhofen am Thunersee    PLMK          5.27,4   31.
  16. Lori-Girls                                               10.59,4
          740 Loretan Géraldine              Wattenwil                 PLMK          5.29,5   32.
          741 Loretan Margrit                Wattenwil                 PLMK          5.29,9   33.
  17. Schtärnschnuppe                                          11.31,4
         1633 Rüegsegger Tina                Heimberg                  PLMK          5.45,1   34.
         1538 Krähenbühl Sarah               Heimberg                  PLMK          5.46,3   35.
  18. Pörtig                                                   11.37,3
          906 Pörtig Sandro                  Leissigen                 PLMK          5.46,6   36.
          905 Pörtig Gisela                  Leissigen                 PLMK          5.50,7   37.
  19. Rieben                                                   11.53,2
          951 Rieben Fabienne                Gstaad                    PLMK          5.15,7   24.
          952 Rieben Kaethi                  Gstaad                    PLMK          6.37,5   48.
  20. Zurschmiede Muki                                         12.03,1
         1367 Zurschmiede Angela             Thun                      PLMK          5.50,9   38.
         1369 Zurschmiede Sonja              Thun                      PLMK          6.12,2   41.
  21. Worni Frauen                                             12.19,4
         1725 Worni Svenja                   Muttenz                   PLMK          6.09,4   39.
         1723 Worni Isa                      Muttenz                   PLMK          6.10,0   40.
  22. MuKi                                                     12.39,9
          412 Grossen Carole                 Frutigen                  PLMK          6.19,6   42.
          416 Grossen Silvia                 Frutigen                  PLMK          6.20,3   43.
  23. Dino                                                     12.57,6
         1451 Feller Janis                   Thun                      PLMK          6.28,5   44.
         1455 Feller Tanja                   Thun                      PLMK          6.29,1   45.
  24. Haudis 1                                                 13.03,9
         1496 Haudenschild Nils              Thun                      PLMK          6.31,7   46.
         1494 Haudenschild Anna              Thun                      PLMK          6.32,2   47.
  25. Sarah                                                    13.56,3
          274 Egli Sarah                     Thun                      PLMK          6.57,7   49.
          273 Egli Beatrice                  Thun                      PLMK          6.58,6   50.
  26. Sabine & Mia                                             14.02,8
          899 Plater Mia                     Thun                      PLMK          7.01,2   51.
          900 Plater Sabine                  Thun                      PLMK          7.01,6   52.
  27. Sally                                                    14.10,9
          896 Planzer Caviezel Carole        Dietikon                  PLMK          7.04,8   53.
          214 Caviezel Leonie                Dietikon                  PLMK          7.06,1   54.
  28. C+C Schmid                                               14.19,5
         1036 Schmid Céline                  Thun                      PLMK          7.08,7   55.
         1038 Schmid Corinne                 Thun                      PLMK          7.10,8   56.
  29. Bödeler                                                  16.54,7
         1533 Koch Nicolas Robin             Unterseen                 PLMK          8.20,5   57.
         1532 Koch Monika                    Unterseen                 PLMK          8.34,2   58.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.