Overall Stadtlauf 10km Männer

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - Overall Stadtlauf 10km Männer

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Solomon Tesfamariam                 1976 TVL                           30.25,6       -----    (10)  10/M30   1.       3.02
    2. Hubacher Christoph                  1974 TVL                           32.02,6      1.37,0  (1499)  10/M30   2.       3.12
    3. Crettenand Dominik                  1966 Riddes                        32.34,6      2.09,0   (228)  10/M40   1.       3.15
    4. Seiler Christoph                    1969 Unterseen                     32.56,8      2.31,2     (2)  10/M30   3.       3.17
    5. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                       33.04,1      2.38,5  (1605)  10/M40   2.       3.18
    6. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 1983 Sierre                        33.32,6      3.07,0  (1198)  10/M20   1.       3.21
    7. Gerber Markus                       1960 Rüfenacht BE                  33.36,5      3.10,9     (3)  10/M40   3.       3.21
    8. Blättler Beat                       1976 LACTV Unterstrass             33.46,7      3.21,1  (1402)  10/M30   4.       3.22
    9. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                   34.05,0      3.39,4   (312)  10/M30   5.       3.24
   10. Erpen Michel                        1976 Buchs AG                      34.27,0      4.01,4  (1748)  10/M30   6.       3.26
   11. Machera Armando                     1976 Bönigen b. Interlaken         34.29,3      4.03,7   (764)  10/M30   7.       3.26
   12. Anderegg Tobias                     1979 Ennetmoos                     34.42,4      4.16,8  (1385)  10/M20   2.       3.28
   13. Seiler Marcel                       1969 Reichenbach im Kandertal      34.48,3      4.22,7  (1112)  10/M30   8.       3.28
   14. Straumann Martin                    1987 Ostermundigen                 35.12,8      4.47,2  (1680)  10/M20   3.       3.31
   15. Jeanneret Yvain                     1974 marti sport                   35.19,3      4.53,7   (574)  10/M30   9.       3.31
   16. Stähli Ueli                         1985 Burgistein                    35.35,2      5.09,6  (1138)  10/M20   4.       3.33
   17. Spielmann Stefan                    1966 All Blacks Thun               35.47,3      5.21,7  (1908)  10/M40   4.       3.34
   18. Widiez David                        1973 Spiez                         35.55,7      5.30,1  (1280)  10/M30   10.      3.35
   19. Genna Sandro                        1981 Laufteam-Niesen               36.16,8      5.51,2   (368)  10/M20   5.       3.37
   20. Hostettler Jürg                     1973 Heimberg                      36.17,4      5.51,8  (1804)  10/M30   11.      3.37
   21. Keller Alain                        1968 Bern                          36.25,6      6.00,0  (1521)  10/M30   12.      3.38
   22. Lehmann Hans-Peter                  1962 Steffisburg                   36.29,6      6.04,0   (719)  10/M40   5.       3.38
   23. Erb Thomas                          1970 Thun                          36.43,0      6.17,4   (290)  10/M30   13.      3.40
   24. Jost Christian                      1957 Thömus Veloshop               36.44,2      6.18,6  (1513)  10/M50   1.       3.40
   25. Concepito Oreste                    1972 Urdorf                        36.45,1      6.19,5  (1430)  10/M30   14.      3.40
   26. Fuhrer Christian                    1968 Wilderswil                    36.45,8      6.20,2   (343)  10/M30   15.      3.40
   27. Blumenstein Stefan                  1975 Reichenbach im Kandertal      36.46,6      6.21,0   (136)  10/M30   16.      3.40
   28. Hiniger Markus                      1968 Ittigen                       36.53,7      6.28,1  (1791)  10/M30   17.      3.41
   29. Peter Markus                        1984 Hünibach                      36.55,6      6.30,0   (888)  10/M20   6.       3.41
   30. Neri Filippo                        1974 Freeradicals                  37.05,4      6.39,8   (849)  10/M30   18.      3.42
   31. Hirt Edi                            1967 Oberhofen                     37.07,1      6.41,5   (512)  10/M40   6.       3.42
   32. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                          37.16,9      6.51,3  (1258)  10/M30   19.      3.43
   33. Wolfberger Kurt                     1953 A-Unzmarkt                    37.18,9      6.53,3  (1756)  10/M50   2.       3.43
   34. Hadorn Thomas                       1973 Forst b. Längenbühl           37.20,5      6.54,9   (452)  10/M30   20.      3.44
   35. Eschler Philipp                     1977 Bolligen                      37.27,0      7.01,4   (293)  10/M30   21.      3.44
   36. Saurer Andreas                      1966 Steffisburg                   37.27,9      7.02,3  (1010)  10/M40   7.       3.44
   37. Wolf Remo                           1986 Oberbalm                      37.51,0      7.25,4  (1312)  10/M20   7.       3.47
   38. Schenk Patric                       1978 Gümligen                      37.53,4      7.27,8  (1843)  10/M20   8.       3.47
   39. Wullschleger Philipp                1972 Thun                          37.54,3      7.28,7  (1313)  10/M30   22.      3.47
   40. Wiedmer Benjamin                    1982 Heimenschwand                 37.55,4      7.29,8  (1284)  10/M20   9.       3.47
   41. De Roche Rafael                     1976 Steffisburg                   37.58,0      7.32,4   (236)  10/M30   23.      3.47
   42. Etzweiler Daniel                    1978 Muri bei Bern                 38.00,1      7.34,5   (296)  10/M20   10.      3.48
   43. Wälti Marcel                        1979 Thun                          38.08,4      7.42,8  (1778)  10/M20   11.      3.48
   44. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  1963 Burgdorf                      38.10,7      7.45,1   (866)  10/M40   8.       3.49
   45. Gross Micah                         1981 Saanen                        38.14,7      7.49,1  (1488)  10/M20   12.      3.49
   46. Pauchard Alain                      1975 TVL                           38.20,5      7.54,9  (1599)  10/M30   24.      3.50
   47. Hiltbrunner Beat                    1960 Spiegel b. Bern               38.27,9      8.02,3  (1771)  10/M40   9.       3.50
   48. Holenweg Markus                     1972 Attiswil                      38.31,9      8.06,3   (525)  10/M30   25.      3.51
   49. Trummer Stefan                      1986 TV Spiez                      38.33,8      8.08,2  (1216)  10/M20   13.      3.51
   50. Meier Rafael                        1978 TV Länggasse                  38.38,8      8.13,2  (1581)  10/M20   14.      3.51
   51. Scholl Hans                         1946 LSV Uetendorf                 38.41,8      8.16,2  (1654)  10/M60   1.       3.52
   52. Schumacher Erich                    1972 Mittelhäusern                 38.42,9      8.17,3  (1095)  10/M30   26.      3.52
   53. Krebs Silvan                        1986 Burgistein                    38.44,7      8.19,1   (666)  10/M20   15.      3.52
   54. Schertenleib Thomas                 1962 Uetendorf                     38.55,4      8.29,8  (1022)  10/M40   10.      3.53
   55. Andrade Fernando                    1966 Bern                          38.58,6      8.33,0    (48)  10/M40   11.      3.53
   56. Schertenleib Beat                   1963 Heimberg                      38.59,6      8.34,0  (1644)  10/M40   12.      3.53
   57. Heim Michael                        1969 Bern                          39.03,2      8.37,6   (477)  10/M30   27.      3.54
   58. Schödler Andreas                    1965 Steffisburg                   39.13,4      8.47,8  (1068)  10/M40   13.      3.55
   59. Jenni Markus                        1969 NSK Thun                      39.20,3      8.54,7   (582)  10/M30   28.      3.56
   60. Büschlen Ulrich                     1960 Därstetten                    39.30,4      9.04,8  (1786)  10/M40   14.      3.57
   61. Nyffenegger Marc                    1982 Seftigen                      39.32,2      9.06,6  (1796)  10/M20   16.      3.57
   62. Gerig Raymund                       1972 Thun                          39.33,9      9.08,3  (1787)  10/M30   29.      3.57
   63. Kammermann Markus                   1961 Thun                          39.35,1      9.09,5   (608)  10/M40   15.      3.57
   64. Kammer Heinz                        1961 Sports-Team Haueter           39.37,5      9.11,9  (1517)  10/M40   16.      3.57
   65. Fuhrer Adrian                       1971 SRS/Pro Sportler              39.38,8      9.13,2   (339)  10/M30   30.      3.57
   66. Peverelli Marco                     1987 Thun                          39.41,3      9.15,7  (1603)  10/M20   17.      3.58
   67. Ernst Samuel                        1975 Bern                          39.43,0      9.17,4  (1444)  10/M30   31.      3.58
   68. Hofstetter Heinz                    1971 Burgdorf                      39.43,7      9.18,1   (523)  10/M30   32.      3.58
   69. Dumauthioz Daniel                   1988 nichts                        39.48,3      9.22,7  (1440)  10/M20   18.      3.58
   70. Dederichs Andreas                   1964 Thun                          39.49,0      9.23,4   (237)  10/M40   17.      3.58
   71. Baumann Markus                      1974 Bern                          39.50,6      9.25,0    (81)  10/M30   33.      3.59
   72. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                          39.54,4      9.28,8   (394)  10/M40   18.      3.59
   73. Gempeler Patrick                    1979 All Blacks Thun               39.55,1      9.29,5   (366)  10/M20   19.      3.59
   74. Lötscher Marius                     1966 Thun                          39.58,2      9.32,6  (1569)  10/M40   19.      3.59
   75. Urfer Jan                           1982 Thun                          40.19,8      9.54,2  (1231)  10/M20   20.      4.01
   76. Hess Benjamin                       1987 Bäriswil BE                   40.29,9     10.04,3  (1950)  10/M20   21.      4.02
   77. Zehnder Peter                       1950 Steffisburg                   40.31,7     10.06,1  (1884)  10/M50   3.       4.03
   78. Waeber Hanspeter                    1972 MAHU                          40.32,3     10.06,7  (1243)  10/M30   34.      4.03
   79. Schwander Jakob                     1952 Thun                          40.35,8     10.10,2  (1105)  10/M50   4.       4.03
   80. Brönnimann Fredy                    1985 Reutigen                      40.38,0     10.12,4   (155)  10/M20   22.      4.03
   81. Lüthi Marcel                        1965 Mühlethurnen                  40.39,4     10.13,8  (1576)  10/M40   20.      4.03
   82. Schmutz Andre                       1966 Ueberstorf                    40.40,7     10.15,1  (1049)  10/M40   21.      4.04
   83. Trummer Albert                      1956 Spiez                         40.41,8     10.16,2  (1214)  10/M50   5.       4.04
   84. Boscaini Matthias                   1982 Schnottwil                    40.43,4     10.17,8   (146)  10/M20   23.      4.04
   85. Stucki Adrian                       1964 Hilterfingen                  40.45,8     10.20,2  (1685)  10/M40   22.      4.04
   86. Grossenbacher Michael               1983 Gümligen                      40.47,7     10.22,1   (420)  10/M20   24.      4.04
   87. Howald Beat                         1964 Thierachern                   40.48,6     10.23,0   (536)  10/M40   23.      4.04
   88. Freiburghaus René                   1954 Kandersteg                    40.49,8     10.24,2   (328)  10/M50   6.       4.04
   89. Hofer Jean-Luc                      1987 Thun                          40.50,5     10.24,9  (1800)  10/M20   25.      4.05
   90. Streilein André                     1962 Spiez                         40.53,5     10.27,9  (1166)  10/M40   24.      4.05
   91. Pos Emanuel                         1979 Thun                          40.54,8     10.29,2   (103)  10/M20   26.      4.05
   92. Wyttenbach Walter                   1962 Schüpfen                      40.56,5     10.30,9  (1347)  10/M40   25.      4.05
   93. Hirschi Peter                       1946 Uetendorf                     40.57,1     10.31,5   (505)  10/M60   2.       4.05
   94. Lüthi Jürg                          1968 Rümligen                      40.57,8     10.32,2   (756)  10/M30   35.      4.05
   95. Wolf David                          1960 Oberbalm                      41.06,4     10.40,8  (1311)  10/M40   26.      4.06
   96. Wüthrich Thomas                     1983 Trubschachen                  41.07,6     10.42,0  (1328)  10/M20   27.      4.06
   97. Walker Stefan                       1977 Fällanden                     41.09,8     10.44,2  (1247)  10/M30   36.      4.06
   98. Vitali Markus                       1969 Steffisburg                   41.10,3     10.44,7  (1858)  10/M30   37.      4.07
   99. Heldner Marcel                      1967 STB                           41.10,8     10.45,2   (483)  10/M40   27.      4.07
  100. Theilkäs Reto                       1970 Bern                          41.13,2     10.47,6  (1855)  10/M30   38.      4.07
  101. Steiner Konrad                      1973 Münchenbuchsee                41.14,5     10.48,9  (1149)  10/M30   39.      4.07
  102. Edreira Manuel                      1949 Gstaad                        41.21,6     10.56,0   (261)  10/M50   7.       4.08
  103. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                     41.22,6     10.57,0  (1634)  10/M30   40.      4.08
  104. Houbé Alfons                        1952 Sigriswil                     41.23,4     10.57,8   (535)  10/M50   8.       4.08
  105. Zwahlen Roland                      1970 Gunten                        41.24,2     10.58,6  (1373)  10/M30   41.      4.08
  106. Fuhrimann Patric                    1974 Swipala                       41.29,7     11.04,1  (1465)  10/M30   42.      4.08
  107. Burkhard Andres                     1969 Heimberg                      41.35,4     11.09,8   (185)  10/M30   43.      4.09
  108. Moser Nicolas                       1983 chuppachupp                   41.36,5     11.10,9   (818)  10/M20   28.      4.09
  109. Wyss Martin                         1960 Schwarzenegg                  41.37,2     11.11,6  (1727)  10/M40   28.      4.09
  110. Nydegger Thomas                     1985 Frutigen                      41.38,4     11.12,8  (1594)  10/M20   29.      4.09
  111. Schläpfer Marc                      1980 Steffisburg                   41.39,1     11.13,5  (1649)  10/M20   30.      4.09
  112. Steuri Ueli                         1953 LSV Uetendorf                 41.40,1     11.14,5  (1881)  10/M50   9.       4.10
  113. Bühler Max                          1969 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       41.42,1     11.16,5   (173)  10/M30   44.      4.10
  114. Wüthrich Michael                    1977 Rüfenacht BE                  41.43,5     11.17,9  (1323)  10/M30   45.      4.10
  115. Meier André                         1966 Bützberg                      41.44,9     11.19,3  (1751)  10/M40   29.      4.10
  116. Gafner Niklaus                      1966 Erlenbach im Simmental        41.45,9     11.20,3  (1474)  10/M40   30.      4.10
  117. Streit Daniel                       1972 Stettlen                      41.47,0     11.21,4  (1683)  10/M30   46.      4.10
  118. Lüber Matthias                      1973 Thun                          41.48,2     11.22,6  (1575)  10/M30   47.      4.10
  119. Häfliger David                      1974 Steffisburg                   41.51,1     11.25,5  (1492)  10/M30   48.      4.11
  120. Nyffenegger Daniel                  1973 Belpberg                      41.57,5     11.31,9   (865)  10/M30   49.      4.11
  121. Schnyder Daniel                     1968 Strengelbach                  41.58,3     11.32,7  (1064)  10/M30   50.      4.11
  122. Bähler Ueli                         1966 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       42.02,3     11.36,7    (68)  10/M40   31.      4.12
  123. Gerber Hans                         1954 Belp                          42.03,8     11.38,2   (371)  10/M50   10.      4.12
  124. Reber Daniel                        1966 Goldiwil (Thun)               42.07,0     11.41,4   (921)  10/M40   32.      4.12
  125. Raso Ilario                         1975 Fleurier                      42.10,9     11.45,3  (1609)  10/M30   51.      4.13
  126. Hänni Stefan                        1975 Bern                          42.12,8     11.47,2   (464)  10/M30   52.      4.13
  127. Schmid Robert                       1946 Adelboden                     42.15,3     11.49,7  (1047)  10/M60   3.       4.13
  128. Hannich Dieter                      1965 Bolligen                      42.16,0     11.50,4   (466)  10/M40   33.      4.13
  129. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg                 42.16,8     11.51,2   (513)  10/M40   34.      4.13
  130. Dähler Stefan                       1967 All Blacks Thun               42.17,8     11.52,2   (231)  10/M40   35.      4.13
  131. Greber Peter                        1964 Steffisburg                   42.18,6     11.53,0   (409)  10/M40   36.      4.13
  132. Luginbühl Urs                       1967 Uetendorf                     42.19,6     11.54,0   (747)  10/M40   37.      4.13
  133. Huber Klaus                         1963 Thun                          42.20,9     11.55,3   (538)  10/M40   38.      4.14
  134. Weisskopf Stefan                    1973 Interlaken                    42.22,0     11.56,4  (1267)  10/M30   53.      4.14
  135. Elmer Markus                        1974 Worb                          42.23,1     11.57,5   (284)  10/M30   54.      4.14
  136. Grütter Matthias                    1964 Gümligen                      42.24,5     11.58,9   (428)  10/M40   39.      4.14
  137. Huber Roger                         1978 Burgdorf                      42.25,8     12.00,2   (540)  10/M20   31.      4.14
  138. Martig Bruno                        1967 BEKB Thun                     42.31,5     12.05,9   (777)  10/M40   40.      4.15
  139. Ruffiner Raoul                      1968 Hünibach                      42.34,4     12.08,8   (993)  10/M30   55.      4.15
  140. Gerber Stephan                      1978 Bern                          42.36,7     12.11,1   (376)  10/M20   32.      4.15
  141. Keust Jürg                          1962 Wichtrach                     42.40,4     12.14,8   (628)  10/M40   41.      4.16
  142. Kaukler Benedikt                    1961 D-Freiburg                    42.41,8     12.16,2   (620)  10/M40   42.      4.16
  143. Zenger Urs                          1958 LC Uster                      42.46,4     12.20,8  (1738)  10/M40   43.      4.16
  144. Kullmann Samuel                     1986 Uetendorf                     42.47,3     12.21,7   (673)  10/M20   33.      4.16
  145. Kummer Hansjürg                     1955 Thun                          42.48,2     12.22,6   (674)  10/M50   11.      4.16
  146. Baumann Urs                         1963 Heimberg                      42.50,8     12.25,2    (85)  10/M40   44.      4.17
  147. Kobel Stephan                       1976 Thierachern                   42.52,0     12.26,4   (652)  10/M30   56.      4.17
  148. Löffler Otto                        1958 All Blacks Thun               42.52,9     12.27,3   (739)  10/M40   45.      4.17
  149. Riedweg Franz                       1954 Belp                          42.55,4     12.29,8   (954)  10/M50   12.      4.17
  150. Brunner Ruedi                       1965 Thun                          42.56,3     12.30,7   (166)  10/M40   46.      4.17
  151. Schranz Willy                       1969 Adelboden                     42.57,7     12.32,1  (1093)  10/M30   57.      4.17
  152. Wichtermann Philipp Rocco           1985 Kraftwerk Rennteam            43.00,1     12.34,5  (1830)  10/M20   34.      4.18
  153. Aeschbacher Reto                    1980 Mirella                       43.03,6     12.38,0    (32)  10/M20   35.      4.18
  154. Gafner Roland                       1961 Gasel                         43.04,6     12.39,0   (357)  10/M40   47.      4.18
  155. Zanella Samuele                     1987 Adelboden                     43.06,0     12.40,4  (1730)  10/M20   36.      4.18
  156. Frankiny Beny                       1964 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       43.08,6     12.43,0   (321)  10/M40   48.      4.18
  157. Gomez Manuel                        1980 Bern                          43.10,5     12.44,9  (1757)  10/M20   37.      4.19
  158. Schindler Roland                    1973 Steffisburg                   43.12,2     12.46,6  (1027)  10/M30   58.      4.19
  159. Berger Stefan                       1972 Thun                          43.13,6     12.48,0   (109)  10/M30   59.      4.19
  160. Jenzer Beni                         1969 Hondrich                      43.18,5     12.52,9  (1816)  10/M30   60.      4.19
  161. Wittwer Charly                      1965 Thun                          43.24,5     12.58,9  (1307)  10/M40   49.      4.20
  162. Lüthi Hanspeter                     1959 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       43.25,8     13.00,2   (755)  10/M40   50.      4.20
  163. Stähli Jürg                         1961 Heimberg                      43.29,3     13.03,7  (1133)  10/M40   51.      4.20
  164. Röthlisberger Yves                  1957 Bern                          43.30,0     13.04,4   (980)  10/M50   13.      4.21
  165. Nydegger Daniel                     1969 Thun                          43.33,8     13.08,2  (1593)  10/M30   61.      4.21
  166. Heinrich Martin                     1969 Forst b. Längenbühl           43.35,4     13.09,8   (482)  10/M30   62.      4.21
  167. Gafner Bruno                        1958 Oberhofen am Thunersee        43.36,4     13.10,8  (1467)  10/M40   52.      4.21
  168. Bärtschi Daniel                     1958 Grosshöchstetten              43.38,4     13.12,8    (75)  10/M40   53.      4.21
  169. Hofer Markus                        1966 Uetendorf                     43.40,8     13.15,2   (519)  10/M40   54.      4.22
  170. Rosa David                          1944 Vernier                       43.41,4     13.15,8   (966)  10/M60   4.       4.22
  171. Nyffenegger Christian               1971 Bern                          43.42,3     13.16,7   (864)  10/M30   63.      4.22
  172. Stoller Edgar                       1961 Thun                          43.43,0     13.17,4  (1677)  10/M40   55.      4.22
  173. Schoonbroodt Daniel                 1968 REHA Schönberg Gunten         43.58,4     13.32,8  (1079)  10/M30   64.      4.23
  174. Hari Thomas                         1964 Erlenbach im Simmental        44.02,6     13.37,0   (469)  10/M40   56.      4.24
  175. Muralt Thomas                       1972 Lauperswil                    44.07,1     13.41,5   (846)  10/M30   65.      4.24
  176. Nydegger Philipp                    1972 Thun                          44.07,6     13.42,0   (858)  10/M30   66.      4.24
  177. von Gunten Hans                     1944 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       44.15,1     13.49,5  (1238)  10/M60   5.       4.25
  178. Knutti Hansueli                     1947 Weissenburg                   44.16,1     13.50,5   (647)  10/M60   6.       4.25
  179. Schneiter Ruedi                     1975 Tri Team Steffisburg          44.20,0     13.54,4  (1063)  10/M30   67.      4.26
  180. Schranz Heinz                       1963 Freimettigen                  44.22,2     13.56,6  (1087)  10/M40   57.      4.26
  181. Wiederkehr Beat                     1964 Konolfingen                   44.25,2     13.59,6  (1882)  10/M40   58.      4.26
  182. Fahrni Kurt                         1953 Therwil                       44.26,7     14.01,1  (1447)  10/M50   14.      4.26
  183. Rüfli Roland                        1956 Rüti-Chräbelis                44.31,4     14.05,8   (996)  10/M50   15.      4.27
  184. Hirsbrunner Thomas                  1979 Thun                          44.33,9     14.08,3  (1850)  10/M20   38.      4.27
  185. Kofmel Patrick                      1978 Bern                          44.41,5     14.15,9   (654)  10/M20   39.      4.28
  186. Heimberg Markus                     1953 Oberwil im Simmental          44.44,8     14.19,2  (1825)  10/M50   16.      4.28
  187. Moser Martin                        1959 Steffisburg                   44.45,3     14.19,7   (817)  10/M40   59.      4.28
  188. Furrer Markus                       1965 Schwanden (Sigriswil)         44.45,9     14.20,3   (347)  10/M40   60.      4.28
  189. Gamboni Luca                        1961 Unterseen                     44.48,1     14.22,5  (1476)  10/M40   61.      4.28
  190. Mosimann Martin                     1977 Wabern                        44.52,4     14.26,8   (826)  10/M30   68.      4.29
  191. Zumbrunnen Urs                      1961 Saanen                        44.56,2     14.30,6  (1362)  10/M40   62.      4.29
  192. Arn Jürg                            1966 Hünibach                      44.57,5     14.31,9    (56)  10/M40   63.      4.29
  193. Wittwer Rolf                        1975 Diemtigtal                    44.58,1     14.32,5  (1719)  10/M30   69.      4.29
  194. Janz Sascha                         1975 Steffisburg                   44.59,0     14.33,4  (1507)  10/M30   70.      4.29
  195. Wyss Kurt                           1967 Uttigen                       44.59,8     14.34,2  (1338)  10/M40   64.      4.29
  196. Pos Sylvain                         1991 Amsoldingen                   45.08,3     14.42,7  (1607)  10/M20   40.      4.30
  197. Frei Jürg                           1973 Spiez                         45.09,2     14.43,6   (324)  10/M30   71.      4.30
  198. Ruchti Bruno                        1962 Amsoldingen                   45.11,1     14.45,5   (981)  10/M40   65.      4.31
  199. Schmid Bernhard                     1963 Thun                          45.12,8     14.47,2  (1035)  10/M40   66.      4.31
  200. Emmerich Karsten                    1964 Ostermundigen                 45.13,6     14.48,0   (285)  10/M40   67.      4.31
  201. Wegmüller Bernhard                  1958 Rubigen                       45.14,8     14.49,2  (1862)  10/M40   68.      4.31
  202. Lai Binh                            1976 Gümligen                      45.15,5     14.49,9  (1554)  10/M30   72.      4.31
  203. Jiron Fernando                      1959 Heimberg                      45.22,6     14.57,0   (584)  10/M40   69.      4.32
  204. De Jesus Gabriel                    1981 Arlesheim                     45.25,0     14.59,4   (234)  10/M20   41.      4.32
  205. Lüscher Daniel                      1967 Bern                          45.26,3     15.00,7   (748)  10/M40   70.      4.32
  206. Zumbrunnen Thomas                   1970 Grosshöchstetten              45.27,2     15.01,6  (1743)  10/M30   73.      4.32
  207. Schwendimann Roger                  1989 Niederstocken                 45.30,3     15.04,7  (1660)  10/M20   42.      4.33
  208. Stoller Beat                        1984 BEKB Thun                     45.31,6     15.06,0  (1161)  10/M20   43.      4.33
  209. Zbinden Andreas                     1970 Helgisried-Rohrbach           45.34,1     15.08,5  (1949)  10/M30   74.      4.33
  210. Jaggi Hans                          1962 Schliern b. Köniz             45.35,0     15.09,4  (1506)  10/M40   71.      4.33
  211. Repond Maurice                      1948 Thun                          45.35,9     15.10,3   (935)  10/M50   17.      4.33
  212. Gygax Martin                        1953 Bern                          45.40,9     15.15,3   (433)  10/M50   18.      4.34
  213. Hirschi Bendicht                    1964 Sutz                          45.41,7     15.16,1   (500)  10/M40   72.      4.34
  214. Lagarrigue Thierry                  1958 Grand-Lancy                   45.48,3     15.22,7   (702)  10/M40   73.      4.34
  215. Thierstein Mathias                  1974 Konolfingen                   45.50,2     15.24,6  (1691)  10/M30   75.      4.35
  216. Gerber Cyrill                       1990 Uetendorf                     45.52,1     15.26,5   (369)  10/M20   44.      4.35
  217. Rothenbühler Urs                    1971 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       45.53,6     15.28,0   (975)  10/M30   76.      4.35
  218. Puls Marc                           1974 Oberbütschel                  45.54,5     15.28,9   (909)  10/M30   77.      4.35
  219. Jost Peter                          1974 Gwatt (Thun)                  45.55,8     15.30,2   (595)  10/M30   78.      4.35
  220. Borer Markus                        1964 Kaufdorf                      45.56,4     15.30,8   (143)  10/M40   74.      4.35
  221. Borer Christoph                     1963 Oberdorf BL                   45.57,2     15.31,6   (141)  10/M40   75.      4.35
  222. Gschwendtner Markus                 1985 BEKB Thun                     46.00,2     15.34,6   (429)  10/M20   45.      4.36
  223. Huber Martin                        1966 Thun                          46.00,7     15.35,1  (1500)  10/M40   76.      4.36
  224. Grüneisen Kurt                      1964 Spiez                         46.03,6     15.38,0   (426)  10/M40   77.      4.36
  225. Kläy Stefan                         1966 Uttigen                       46.04,4     15.38,8  (1528)  10/M40   78.      4.36
  226. Schiessl Uwe                        1966 REHA Schönberg Gunten         46.06,6     15.41,0  (1025)  10/M40   79.      4.36
  227. Riesen Stefan                       1972 Milken                        46.07,6     15.42,0   (956)  10/M30   79.      4.36
  228. Appenzeller Oliver                  1975 Aarberg                       46.12,3     15.46,7    (52)  10/M30   80.      4.37
  229. Muralt Christof                     1974 Ranflüh                       46.15,4     15.49,8   (845)  10/M30   81.      4.37
  230. Wirth Roger                         1987 Rüti-Chräbelis                46.15,8     15.50,2  (1300)  10/M20   46.      4.37
  231. Zuege Carsten                       1964 Steffisburg                   46.16,3     15.50,7  (1359)  10/M40   80.      4.37
  232. Lehmann Lorenz                      1966 Kehrsatz                      46.18,5     15.52,9   (720)  10/M40   81.      4.37
  233. Laska Heinz                         1960 Belp                          46.22,0     15.56,4   (705)  10/M40   82.      4.38
  234. Riedener Roland                     1952 Thun                          46.23,4     15.57,8   (953)  10/M50   19.      4.38
  235. Krähenbühl Peter                    1970 Thun                          46.23,9     15.58,3  (1537)  10/M30   82.      4.38
  236. Josi Martin                         1959 Amsoldingen                   46.26,8     16.01,2   (589)  10/M40   83.      4.38
  237. Loretan Peter                       1964 Laufteam Längenbühl-Watte     46.31,2     16.05,6   (744)  10/M40   84.      4.39
  238. Gisel Simon-Christian               1992 Gwatt (Thun)                  46.32,9     16.07,3   (387)  10/M20   47.      4.39
  239. Sutter Florian                      1982 Oberdiessbach                 46.35,3     16.09,7  (1191)  10/M20   48.      4.39
  240. Zwahlen Keshab                      1975 Hünibach                      46.37,2     16.11,6  (1846)  10/M30   83.      4.39
  241. Klopfenstein Marco                  1981 Sportfreunde Thun             46.39,7     16.14,1   (637)  10/M20   49.      4.39
  242. Fuchs Andreas                       1967 Wünnewil                      46.42,5     16.16,9   (334)  10/M40   85.      4.40
  243. Krebs Andreas                       1962 Burgistein                    46.44,6     16.19,0   (662)  10/M40   86.      4.40
  244. Graf Richard                        1986 Goldiwil (Thun)               46.45,6     16.20,0  (1805)  10/M20   50.      4.40
  245. Gruber Mario                        1983 The Ben Johnsons              46.46,3     16.20,7   (425)  10/M20   51.      4.40
  246. Wipf Markus                         1979 Unterentfelden                46.49,6     16.24,0  (1299)  10/M20   52.      4.40
  247. Anselm Sergius                      1978 REHA Schönberg Gunten         46.50,5     16.24,9    (51)  10/M20   53.      4.41
  248. Imhof Michael                       1972 Thun                          46.52,3     16.26,7   (557)  10/M30   84.      4.41
  249. Schneider David                     1980 LANFORCE                      46.56,1     16.30,5  (1051)  10/M20   54.      4.41
  250. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   1953 RC Steffisburg                46.57,8     16.32,2   (938)  10/M50   20.      4.41
  251. Scherwey Bruno                      1951 Thun                          47.00,2     16.34,6  (1772)  10/M50   21.      4.42
  252. Bähler Peter                        1974 Thun                          47.01,7     16.36,1    (67)  10/M30   85.      4.42
  253. Martone Alessandro                  1975 Bern                          47.05,4     16.39,8   (782)  10/M30   86.      4.42
  254. Hubschmid Roger                     1952 Aare Runners                  47.07,6     16.42,0  (1501)  10/M50   22.      4.42
  255. Schranz Andreas                     1972 Unterseen                     47.08,9     16.43,3  (1085)  10/M30   87.      4.42
  256. Rüfli Dominic                       1989 Rüti-Chräbelis                47.10,2     16.44,6   (995)  10/M20   55.      4.43
  257. Hadorn Samuel                       1967 Thun                          47.15,6     16.50,0   (450)  10/M40   87.      4.43
  258. Schmid Ralph                        1969 Wimmis                        47.17,9     16.52,3  (1044)  10/M30   88.      4.43
  259. Schmid Eduard                       1960 Thun                          47.18,8     16.53,2  (1040)  10/M40   88.      4.43
  260. Streit René                         1955 Heimberg                      47.26,2     17.00,6  (1173)  10/M50   23.      4.44
  261. Staub Roger                         1975 Steffisburg                   47.27,2     17.01,6  (1670)  10/M30   89.      4.44
  262. Gerhard Marc                        1972 Steffisburg                   47.27,4     17.01,8  (1482)  10/M30   90.      4.44
  263. Wyss Andreas                        1959 Uttigen                       47.27,9     17.02,3  (1331)  10/M40   89.      4.44
  264. Magewski Christian                  1970 Matten b. Interlaken          47.28,5     17.02,9  (1759)  10/M30   91.      4.44
  265. Baumann Urs                         1952 Steffisburg                   47.34,6     17.09,0    (86)  10/M50   24.      4.45
  266. Nienhüser Denis                     1966 Belp                          47.35,9     17.10,3  (1590)  10/M40   90.      4.45
  267. Doubrawa Peter                      1969 Kanu Klub Thun                47.38,1     17.12,5  (1439)  10/M30   92.      4.45
  268. Kundig Tobias                       1988 Winterthur                    47.40,3     17.14,7  (1544)  10/M20   56.      4.46
  269. Bieri Stefan                        1978 mtv madiswil                  47.40,7     17.15,1  (1394)  10/M20   57.      4.46
  270. Dirren Jörg M. T.                   1966 Heimberg                      47.45,4     17.19,8   (247)  10/M40   91.      4.46
  271. Hutzli Erwin                        1968 Thun                          47.49,5     17.23,9   (553)  10/M30   93.      4.46
  272. Geiser Stefan                       1969 Bern                          47.58,5     17.32,9   (363)  10/M30   94.      4.47
  273. Stump Martin                        1961 Steffisburg                   48.01,3     17.35,7  (1183)  10/M40   92.      4.48
  274. Grossen Martin                      1965 Frutigen                      48.05,4     17.39,8   (413)  10/M40   93.      4.48
  275. Jegerlehner Marcel                  1973 Münchenbuchsee                48.07,3     17.41,7   (575)  10/M30   95.      4.48
  276. Fischler Daniel                     1972 Arlesheim                     48.08,1     17.42,5   (317)  10/M30   96.      4.48
  277. Eggimann Ruedi                      1967 Uttigen                       48.08,9     17.43,3   (269)  10/M40   94.      4.48
  278. Parrino Riccardo                    1965 Bern                          48.09,8     17.44,2   (881)  10/M40   95.      4.48
  279. Meister Kurt                        1970 Thun                          48.12,0     17.46,4   (794)  10/M30   97.      4.49
  280. Helmle Marc                         1981 Mirella                       48.13,0     17.47,4   (484)  10/M20   58.      4.49
  281. Grossglauser Alain                  1960 Thun                          48.17,4     17.51,8   (423)  10/M40   96.      4.49
  282. Streit Peter                        1962 Thun                          48.19,3     17.53,7  (1171)  10/M40   97.      4.49
  283. Wüthrich Peter                      1958 Oberdiessbach                 48.21,1     17.55,5  (1324)  10/M40   98.      4.50
  284. Weissen Freddi                      1962 Interlaken                    48.22,2     17.56,6  (1266)  10/M40   99.      4.50
  285. Steiner René                        1957 Steffisburg                   48.23,8     17.58,2  (1151)  10/M50   25.      4.50
  286. Klopfenstein Alexander              1980 Thun                          48.24,7     17.59,1  (1529)  10/M20   59.      4.50
  287. Brand Markus                        1954 Gwatt (Thun)                  48.25,9     18.00,3  (1409)  10/M50   26.      4.50
  288. Muster Florian                      1968 Grafenried                    48.28,4     18.02,8  (1589)  10/M30   98.      4.50
  289. Haldimann Urs                       1954 Crissier                      48.29,4     18.03,8   (456)  10/M50   27.      4.50
  290. Ghodrat Mehdi                       1959 Thun                          48.30,6     18.05,0  (1841)  10/M40   100.     4.51
  291. Schmid Ernst                        1943 Spiez                         48.31,5     18.05,9  (1651)  10/M60   7.       4.51
  292. Bircher Othmar                      1959 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       48.32,8     18.07,2   (125)  10/M40   101.     4.51
  293. Revelin Bruno                       1966 Uttigen                       48.33,9     18.08,3   (943)  10/M40   102.     4.51
  294. Muriset Jean-Pierre                 1970 Jegenstorf                    48.34,7     18.09,1  (1588)  10/M30   99.      4.51
  295. Kernen Urs                          1960 Matten b. Interlaken          48.37,4     18.11,8  (1524)  10/M40   103.     4.51
  296. Baur Mathias                        1991 Herbligen                     48.38,4     18.12,8    (97)  10/M20   60.      4.51
  297. Wenger Stefan                       1979 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       48.39,3     18.13,7  (1277)  10/M20   61.      4.51
  298. Krieg Wilhelm                       1957 Schwarzenburg                 48.40,3     18.14,7   (669)  10/M50   28.      4.52
  299. Waeber René                         1959 Schmitten FR                  48.41,2     18.15,6  (1245)  10/M40   104.     4.52
  300. Streit Peter                        1975 Ostermundigen                 48.43,4     18.17,8  (1170)  10/M30   100.     4.52
  301. Britt Peter                         1963 Uebeschi                      48.44,6     18.19,0  (1782)  10/M40   105.     4.52
  302. Nufer Nathanael                     1992 Neuenegg                      48.46,3     18.20,7  (1591)  10/M20   62.      4.52
  303. Trüssel Fritz                       1950 Gwatt (Thun)                  48.47,5     18.21,9  (1218)  10/M50   29.      4.52
  304. Böhlen Urs                          1968 Thun                          48.55,8     18.30,2   (140)  10/M30   101.     4.53
  305. Savary Laurent                      1979 Berger Sport Team             48.59,4     18.33,8   (716)  10/M20   63.      4.53
  306. Böhlen Urs                          1957 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       49.00,2     18.34,6   (139)  10/M50   30.      4.54
  307. Lauber Reto                         1979 Kandergrund                   49.01,3     18.35,7   (710)  10/M20   64.      4.54
  308. Bichsel Daniel                      1968 Thierachern                   49.05,3     18.39,7   (117)  10/M30   102.     4.54
  309. Bieri Erich                         1974 Kandergrund                   49.06,4     18.40,8  (1892)  10/M30   103.     4.54
  310. Bichsel Martin                      1977 Wichtrach                     49.07,9     18.42,3   (118)  10/M30   104.     4.54
  311. Gertsch Jürg                        1984 Thun                          49.09,0     18.43,4   (378)  10/M20   65.      4.54
  312. Wittwer Bruno                       1958 Gwatt (Thun)                  49.10,6     18.45,0  (1304)  10/M40   106.     4.55
  313. Revol Jean-Pierre                   1948 Meyrin                        49.12,1     18.46,5   (945)  10/M50   31.      4.55
  314. Jegerlehner Armin                   1961 Steffisburg                   49.16,4     18.50,8  (1900)  10/M40   107.     4.55
  315. Serra Roma Jorge                    1962 Steffisburg                   49.19,6     18.54,0  (1115)  10/M40   108.     4.55
  316. Frey Markus                         1978 Walkringen                    49.21,0     18.55,4   (330)  10/M20   66.      4.56
  317. Rohrer Eduard                       1976 Schlosswil                    49.22,4     18.56,8   (960)  10/M30   105.     4.56
  318. Henn Patrick                        1978 Längenbühl                    49.25,3     18.59,7  (1851)  10/M20   67.      4.56
  319. Schmied Fritz                       1964 Latterbach                    49.26,7     19.01,1   (815)  10/M40   109.     4.56
  320. Hasler Marc                         1989 Ostermundigen                 49.29,3     19.03,7   (472)  10/M20   68.      4.56
  321. Schranz Patrick                     1979 BEKB Thun                     49.30,6     19.05,0  (1090)  10/M20   69.      4.57
  322. Beiner Fritz                        1947 Heimberg                      49.32,0     19.06,4   (101)  10/M60   8.       4.57
  323. Liebi Simon                         1981 BEKB Thun                     49.33,7     19.08,1   (733)  10/M20   70.      4.57
  324. Wyss Stefan                         1982 Sportfreunde Thun             49.36,8     19.11,2  (1342)  10/M20   71.      4.57
  325. Schenk Erich                        1947 Steffisburg                   49.38,5     19.12,9  (1776)  10/M60   9.       4.57
  326. Di Gregorio Domenico                1970 SBB                           49.39,5     19.13,9   (246)  10/M30   106.     4.57
  327. Baumann Samuel                      1968 Steffisburg                   49.40,4     19.14,8    (82)  10/M30   107.     4.58
  328. Röthlisberger René                  1976 Thun                          49.41,6     19.16,0   (979)  10/M30   108.     4.58
  329. Bucher Andro                        1977 Nürensdorf                    49.42,4     19.16,8   (171)  10/M30   109.     4.58
  330. Getzmann Nico                       1992 Neuenegg                      49.45,2     19.19,6  (1483)  10/M20   72.      4.58
  331. Zillig Thomas                       1978 Freie Flieger Frutigland      49.46,5     19.20,9  (1739)  10/M20   73.      4.58
  332. Chmelik Daniel                      1968 Uetendorf                     49.48,3     19.22,7   (219)  10/M30   110.     4.58
  333. Wanner Hansueli                     1958 Steffisburg                   49.51,3     19.25,7  (1708)  10/M40   110.     4.59
  334. Bürgler Stefan                      1963 Baar                          49.53,0     19.27,4   (179)  10/M40   111.     4.59
  335. Kunz Christian                      1978 Aeschi b. Spiez               49.54,9     19.29,3   (675)  10/M20   74.      4.59
  336. Wegmüller Otto                      1949 Bern                          49.57,0     19.31,4  (1263)  10/M50   32.      4.59
  337. Kaenel Markus                       1954 FC Dürrenast                  50.00,7     19.35,1   (600)  10/M50   33.      5.00
  338. Däppen Herbert                      1967 Thun                          50.02,0     19.36,4   (233)  10/M40   112.     5.00
  339. Burri Marcel                        1966 Spiez                         50.06,6     19.41,0   (197)  10/M40   113.     5.00
  340. Müller John                         1976 Thun                          50.09,4     19.43,8   (837)  10/M30   111.     5.00
  341. Flury Thomas                        1984 Oberdiessbach                 50.14,6     19.49,0  (1459)  10/M20   75.      5.01
  342. Grossenbacher Andy                  1971 Heimberg                      50.17,2     19.51,6   (417)  10/M30   112.     5.01
  343. Steiner Thomas                      1981 Mirella                       50.18,6     19.53,0  (1152)  10/M20   76.      5.01
  344. Berger Simon                        1982 Mirella                       50.23,5     19.57,9   (108)  10/M20   77.      5.02
  345. Zbinden Bruno                       1981 Ostermundigen                 50.26,3     20.00,7  (1735)  10/M20   78.      5.02
  346. Maurer Michael                      1980 Leissigen                     50.29,3     20.03,7   (787)  10/M20   79.      5.02
  347. Danieli Toni                        1966 Interlaken                    50.41,2     20.15,6  (1435)  10/M40   114.     5.04
  348. Wiedmer Dominik                     1989 Zwischenflüh                  50.44,6     20.19,0  (1285)  10/M20   80.      5.04
  349. Boss Walter                         1956 Walperswil                    50.46,4     20.20,8   (148)  10/M50   34.      5.04
  350. Kuschinske Jan                      1970 Thun                          50.48,3     20.22,7  (1803)  10/M30   113.     5.04
  351. Noli Lorenz                         1978 STBern                        50.51,4     20.25,8   (856)  10/M20   81.      5.05
  352. Egger Thomas                        1961 Thun                          50.52,8     20.27,2   (263)  10/M40   115.     5.05
  353. Schindler Carsten                   1962 Boll                          50.54,6     20.29,0  (1901)  10/M40   116.     5.05
  354. Zbinden Bruno                       1982 Lohnstorf                     50.55,1     20.29,5  (1734)  10/M20   82.      5.05
  355. Eichelberger Pascal                 1966 Recherswil                    50.56,4     20.30,8   (276)  10/M40   117.     5.05
  356. Mildner Mark                        1969 Rizenbach                     50.59,6     20.34,0   (804)  10/M30   114.     5.05
  357. Fischer Alfred                      1955 Laufgruppe Ballenberg         51.00,0     20.34,4   (315)  10/M50   35.      5.06
  358. Altermann Klaus                     1944 Kirchdorf BE                  51.00,8     20.35,2    (35)  10/M60   10.      5.06
  359. Freiburghaus Roger                  1971 Möhlin                        51.05,7     20.40,1  (1461)  10/M30   115.     5.06
  360. Zehnder Urs                         1979 Spiegel b. Bern               51.09,5     20.43,9  (1353)  10/M20   83.      5.06
  361. Glur André                          1982 Sportfreunde Thun             51.11,3     20.45,7   (391)  10/M20   84.      5.07
  362. Inniger Toni                        1973 Emdthal                       51.13,6     20.48,0  (1840)  10/M30   116.     5.07
  363. Zysset Daniel                       1981 Zäziwil                       51.17,2     20.51,6  (1375)  10/M20   85.      5.07
  364. Jost Luca                           1982 Sportfreunde Thun             51.19,4     20.53,8   (594)  10/M20   86.      5.07
  365. Wendt Burkhard                      1953 Thun                          51.20,1     20.54,5  (1270)  10/M50   36.      5.08
  366. Amstutz Martin                      1961 Neuenegg                      51.22,5     20.56,9  (1790)  10/M40   118.     5.08
  367. Hurni Claudio                       1967 Port                          51.23,3     20.57,7   (548)  10/M40   119.     5.08
  368. Heiniger Stefan                     1984 Büren an der Aare             51.24,4     20.58,8  (1909)  10/M20   87.      5.08
  369. Eggenberg Patrick                   1970 Gstaad                        51.25,8     21.00,2   (262)  10/M30   117.     5.08
  370. Goetz Stefan Martin                 1959 Mühleberg                     51.27,2     21.01,6   (393)  10/M40   120.     5.08
  371. Grossrieder René                    1967 Wichtrach                     51.31,6     21.06,0   (424)  10/M40   121.     5.09
  372. Leutert Roger                       1956 All Blacks Thun               51.32,2     21.06,6  (1566)  10/M50   37.      5.09
  373. Suhner Rolf                         1960 Uetendorf                     51.36,8     21.11,2  (1184)  10/M40   122.     5.09
  374. Hasler Andreas                      1972 Madiswil                      51.40,8     21.15,2   (470)  10/M30   118.     5.10
  375. Lenz Michael                        1967 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       51.41,7     21.16,1   (729)  10/M40   123.     5.10
  376. Petrulli Salvatore                  1960 Courtaman                     51.44,9     21.19,3   (889)  10/M40   124.     5.10
  377. Tschannen Christoph                 1958 Thun                          51.45,7     21.20,1  (1700)  10/M40   125.     5.10
  378. Hirschi Beat                        1957 Bern                          51.49,2     21.23,6   (498)  10/M50   38.      5.10
  379. Baumgartner Simeon                  1995 Hünibach                      51.51,7     21.26,1    (95)  10/M20   88.      5.11
  380. Huegli Claudio                      1980 Berger Sport Team             51.53,5     21.27,9   (542)  10/M20   89.      5.11
  381. Baumgartner Marco                   1962 Hünibach                      51.55,7     21.30,1    (92)  10/M40   126.     5.11
  382. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee                51.56,7     21.31,1  (1842)  10/M60   11.      5.11
  383. Felder Rolf                         1976 Langnau i. E.                 51.57,6     21.32,0   (309)  10/M30   119.     5.11
  384. Schnyder Stefan                     1968 Bern                          52.06,7     21.41,1  (1067)  10/M30   120.     5.12
  385. Hodel Hans                          1951 Gwatt (Thun)                  52.08,7     21.43,1  (1813)  10/M50   39.      5.12
  386. Rösti Alfred                        1950 Steffisburg                   52.11,0     21.45,4   (968)  10/M50   40.      5.13
  387. Lörtscher Michael                   1992 Gwatt (Thun)                  52.11,4     21.45,8  (1568)  10/M20   90.      5.13
  388. Kiener Jonas                        1983 Herzogenbuchsee               52.11,8     21.46,2   (630)  10/M20   91.      5.13
  389. Kilchenmann Yves                    1980 Liebefeld                     52.12,2     21.46,6   (636)  10/M20   92.      5.13
  390. Kämpfer Niklaus                     1977 Bettenhausen                  52.18,8     21.53,2   (609)  10/M30   121.     5.13
  391. Kunz Gerhard                        1964 Reichenbach im Kandertal      52.24,2     21.58,6   (677)  10/M40   127.     5.14
  392. Ischi Hans-Peter                    1953 Laufbewegung Basel            52.27,1     22.01,5   (562)  10/M50   41.      5.14
  393. Steiner Jürg                        1961 Spiez                         52.28,0     22.02,4  (1148)  10/M40   128.     5.14
  394. Blickenstorfer Marco                1951 Thun                          52.33,0     22.07,4  (1779)  10/M50   42.      5.15
  395. Schönberg Martin                    1964 Solothurn                     52.35,5     22.09,9  (1070)  10/M40   129.     5.15
  396. Keller Rolf                         1963 Schönenwerd                   52.38,9     22.13,3  (1522)  10/M40   130.     5.15
  397. Perrella Patrick                    1971 Hünibach                      52.40,7     22.15,1   (884)  10/M30   122.     5.16
  398. Reust Rolf                          1956 Thun                          52.41,8     22.16,2   (940)  10/M50   43.      5.16
  399. Mäder Hanspeter                     1954 Bern                          52.42,3     22.16,7   (766)  10/M50   44.      5.16
  400. Martone Davide                      1977 Zollikofen                    52.43,9     22.18,3   (783)  10/M30   123.     5.16
  401. Gal Tom                             1972 Thun                          52.44,8     22.19,2   (358)  10/M30   124.     5.16
  402. Reichenbach Stefan                  1973 Thun                          52.49,3     22.23,7   (929)  10/M30   125.     5.16
  403. Gerber Daniel                       1966 Konolfingen                   52.50,4     22.24,8   (370)  10/M40   131.     5.17
  404. Hunger Beno                         1974 Thierachern                   52.51,5     22.25,9   (545)  10/M30   126.     5.17
  405. Jost Sascha                         1982 Sportfreunde Thun             52.56,5     22.30,9  (1009)  10/M20   93.      5.17
  406. Herzig Beat                         1976 REHA Schönberg Gunten         52.59,7     22.34,1   (491)  10/M30   127.     5.17
  407. Ast Stephan                         1959 Niederscherli                 53.02,6     22.37,0    (62)  10/M40   132.     5.18
  408. Morf Peter                          1955 Thun                          53.09,4     22.43,8   (814)  10/M50   45.      5.18
  409. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                          53.12,6     22.47,0  (1211)  10/M30   128.     5.19
  410. Dolder Alfred                       1950 Murten                        53.14,4     22.48,8   (248)  10/M50   46.      5.19
  411. Wildi Daniel                        1969 Rubigen                       53.15,8     22.50,2  (1288)  10/M30   129.     5.19
  412. Hofer Markus                        1961 Stettlen                      53.18,5     22.52,9   (520)  10/M40   133.     5.19
  413. Kunz Beat                           1965 Thun                          53.20,3     22.54,7  (1545)  10/M40   134.     5.20
  414. Lädrach Thomas                      1969 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       53.21,6     22.56,0   (701)  10/M30   130.     5.20
  415. Lauener Hans                        1949 All Blacks Thun               53.27,0     23.01,4   (711)  10/M50   47.      5.20
  416. Steiner Werner                      1935 Frutigen                      53.29,9     23.04,3  (1153)  10/M60   12.      5.20
  417. Ammann Urs                          1972 Thun                          53.36,8     23.11,2  (1902)  10/M30   131.     5.21
  418. Berlemann Ulrich                    1963 Thun                          53.41,6     23.16,0  (1797)  10/M40   135.     5.22
  419. Burki Joel                          1996 Steffisburg                   53.43,4     23.17,8  (1420)  10/M20   94.      5.22
  420. Burki Stefan                        1960 Steffisburg                   53.44,2     23.18,6  (1423)  10/M40   136.     5.22
  421. Salzgeber Roger                     1961 Thun                          53.46,0     23.20,4  (1007)  10/M40   137.     5.22
  422. Bucher Walter                       1968 Thun                          53.52,5     23.26,9  (1414)  10/M30   132.     5.23
  423. Weilenmann Kaspar                   1966 Kehrsatz                      53.56,6     23.31,0  (1264)  10/M40   138.     5.23
  424. Martin Dominique                    1980 TV Diegten                    53.57,3     23.31,7   (780)  10/M20   95.      5.23
  425. Gimmel Roman                        1974 Thun                          54.00,8     23.35,2   (386)  10/M30   133.     5.24
  426. Peverelli Manfred                   1956 Thun                          54.02,5     23.36,9  (1602)  10/M50   48.      5.24
  427. Walthert Dominic                    1976 Ipsach                        54.20,2     23.54,6  (1253)  10/M30   134.     5.26
  428. Binggeli Markus                     1972 Thun                          54.22,3     23.56,7   (123)  10/M30   135.     5.26
  429. Grüring Martin                      1977 Bern                          54.46,8     24.21,2   (427)  10/M30   136.     5.28
  430. Müller Armin                        1967 Steffisburg                   54.47,8     24.22,2  (1587)  10/M40   139.     5.28
  431. Künzli Rolf                         1969 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       54.49,3     24.23,7   (688)  10/M30   137.     5.28
  432. Fankhauser Bruno                    1985 Zwischenflüh                  54.51,0     24.25,4   (299)  10/M20   96.      5.29
  433. Inniger Ueli                        1970 Steffisburg                   54.52,8     24.27,2  (1839)  10/M30   138.     5.29
  434. Arnemann Thomas                     1970 Burgdorf                      54.58,7     24.33,1    (59)  10/M30   139.     5.29
  435. Hirschi Stefan                      1966 SBB                           55.31,0     25.05,4   (508)  10/M40   140.     5.33
  436. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                    55.34,9     25.09,3  (1279)  10/M30   140.     5.33
  437. Kiener Thomas                       1959 Herzogenbuchsee               55.37,3     25.11,7   (634)  10/M40   141.     5.33
  438. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                      55.40,4     25.14,8  (1753)  10/M40   142.     5.34
  439. Indi Aner                           1983 Burgistein                    55.41,8     25.16,2  (1853)  10/M20   97.      5.34
  440. Winne Tho                           1984 Burgistein                    55.42,5     25.16,9  (1852)  10/M20   98.      5.34
  441. Willener Erich                      1950 Steffisburg                   55.55,1     25.29,5  (1291)  10/M50   49.      5.35
  442. Lehmann Fredy                       1953 Heimberg                      55.57,7     25.32,1   (718)  10/M50   50.      5.35
  443. Brunner Stefan                      1988 Rüti-Chräbelis                56.02,2     25.36,6   (167)  10/M20   99.      5.36
  444. Straubhaar Juerg                    1977 Thun                          56.03,7     25.38,1  (1163)  10/M30   141.     5.36
  445. Schädeli Andreas                    1987 Thun                          56.11,7     25.46,1  (1015)  10/M20   100.     5.37
  446. Paul Andreas                        1963 Zwischenflüh                  56.14,8     25.49,2   (882)  10/M40   143.     5.37
  447. Frutiger Peter                      1963 Hünibach                      56.16,9     25.51,3   (333)  10/M40   144.     5.37
  448. Minder Jürg                         1969 Grasswil                      56.20,1     25.54,5   (806)  10/M30   142.     5.38
  449. Löffel Beat                         1954 Steffisburg                   57.05,3     26.39,7   (738)  10/M50   51.      5.42
  450. Kämpfer Urs                         1981 LV Huttwil                    57.28,2     27.02,6   (610)  10/M20   101.     5.44
  451. Arms Christoph                      1985 Rubigen                       57.42,3     27.16,7  (1387)  10/M20   102.     5.46
  452. Kneubühl Roland                     1954 Interlaken                    57.44,3     27.18,7   (644)  10/M50   52.      5.46
  453. Berger Urs                          1943 Genève                        57.46,7     27.21,1   (110)  10/M60   13.      5.46
  454. Josi Chris                          1969 Uetendorf                     58.09,7     27.44,1   (588)  10/M30   143.     5.48
  455. Ess Christian                       1961 Mirella                       58.17,5     27.51,9  (1445)  10/M40   145.     5.49
  456. Schwengeler Jürg                    1960 Steffisburg                   58.23,9     27.58,3  (1108)  10/M40   146.     5.50
  457. Balsiger Roland                     1963 Biel/Bienne                   58.32,5     28.06,9    (71)  10/M40   147.     5.51
  458. Christen David                      1969 SSC Langnau                   58.37,5     28.11,9   (220)  10/M30   144.     5.51
  459. Abplanalp Tätsch                    1977 Steffisburg                   58.47,6     28.22,0    (19)  10/M30   145.     5.52
  460. Wyss Andreas                        1986 Worben                        58.57,5     28.31,9  (1332)  10/M20   103.     5.53
  461. Brupbacher Michael                  1971 eBay Oldie+Newbie             58.59,8     28.34,2   (170)  10/M30   146.     5.53
  462. Senn Markus                         1966 Sanitas Krankenversicheru     59.12,3     28.46,7  (1113)  10/M40   148.     5.55
  463. Krebs Sandro                        1970 Uttigen                       59.18,9     28.53,3   (665)  10/M30   147.     5.55
  464. Schenk Daniel                       1968 Uttigen                       59.20,2     28.54,6  (1794)  10/M30   148.     5.56
  465. Wilhelm Anton                       1953 Unterkulm                     59.25,8     29.00,2  (1289)  10/M50   53.      5.56
  466. Schneider Andreas                   1962 Gwatt (Thun)                  59.54,4     29.28,8  (1848)  10/M40   149.     5.59
  467. Hilbert Pierre                      1970 Hinterfultigen              1:00.09,5     29.43,9   (493)  10/M30   149.     6.00
  468. Walther Martin                      1970 Fraubrunnen                 1:00.10,5     29.44,9  (1251)  10/M30   150.     6.01
  469. Oetterli Roland                     1937 Thun                        1:00.34,8     30.09,2   (872)  10/M60   14.      6.03
  470. Stettler Ueli                       1958 Thun                        1:00.47,2     30.21,6  (1157)  10/M40   150.     6.04
  471. Spörri Reto                         1962 Laufbewegung Basel          1:01.05,2     30.39,6  (1131)  10/M40   151.     6.06
  472. Marti André                         1972 Thun                        1:01.10,2     30.44,6   (773)  10/M30   151.     6.07
  473. Wenger Kurt                         1980 Bern                        1:01.51,7     31.26,1  (1272)  10/M20   104.     6.11
  474. Tschannen Marco                     1979 Thun                        1:02.43,9     32.18,3  (1220)  10/M20   105.     6.16
  475. Bastian Niggi                       1966 Muttenz                     1:02.49,3     32.23,7    (77)  10/M40   152.     6.16
  476. Weber Nicolas                       1965 Uetendorf                   1:03.00,2     32.34,6  (1261)  10/M40   153.     6.18
  477. Schwager Rudolf                     1933 Thun                        1:05.43,6     35.18,0    (12)  10/M60   15.      6.34
  478. Wittwer Erich                       1955 Uetendorf                   1:06.15,5     35.49,9  (1309)  10/M50   54.      6.37
  479. Rufener Urs                         1960 Thun                        1:06.24,6     35.59,0   (989)  10/M40   154.     6.38
  480. Schädeli Lukas                      1988 Thun                        1:06.36,7     36.11,1  (1016)  10/M20   106.     6.39
  481. Gafner René                         1957 Thun                        1:08.36,7     38.11,1   (356)  10/M50   55.      6.51
  482. Schneider Jürgen                    1945 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     1:09.56,4     39.30,8  (1054)  10/M60   16.      6.59
  483. Hofstetter Tobias                   1983 Worb                        1:10.42,7     40.17,1  (1498)  10/M20   107.     7.04
  484. Balzaretti Hector                   1965 ARG-Bern                    1:10.43,8     40.18,2  (1388)  10/M40   155.     7.04
  485. Costa Oliver                        1983 Ostermundigen               1:16.32,9     46.07,3  (1431)  10/M20   108.     7.39
  486. Lourens Steven                      1959 Spiegel b. Bern             1:17.57,6     47.32,0   (746)  10/M40   156.     7.47

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.