Overall Stadtlauf 10km Frauen

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - Overall Stadtlauf 10km Frauen

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jeitziner Evelyne                   1980 Bern                          35.16,6       -----   (576)  10/W20   1.       3.31
    2. Witschi Brigitte                    1961 Steffisburg                   37.08,6      1.52,0  (1301)  10/W40   1.       3.42
    3. Tremp Kristin                       1970 Belp                          38.57,3      3.40,7  (1210)  10/W30   1.       3.53
    4. Hauert Céline                       1989 Schwarzenburg                 39.31,7      4.15,1   (473)  10/W20   2.       3.57
    5. Schlatter Barbara                   1982 Langnau im Emmental           39.47,1      4.30,5  (1029)  10/W20   3.       3.58
    6. Brua Micheline                      1971 Lengnau BE                    39.54,0      4.37,4   (156)  10/W30   2.       3.59
    7. Schreiber Therese                   1957 LC Uster                      39.56,2      4.39,6  (1094)  10/W50   1.       3.59
    8. Bähler Carmen                       1973 Thun                          40.17,8      5.01,2    (66)  10/W30   3.       4.01
    9. Wyss Kathrin                        1979 Wichtrach                     40.23,0      5.06,4  (1337)  10/W20   4.       4.02
   10. Peguiron Florence                   1989 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        40.49,3      5.32,7  (1681)  10/W20   5.       4.04
   11. Balsiger Martina                    1980 Oberwangen b. Bern            40.51,7      5.35,1    (70)  10/W20   6.       4.05
   12. von Känel Marianne                  1961 Lenk im Simmental             42.03,0      6.46,4  (1241)  10/W40   2.       4.12
   13. Arnoux Kathrin                      1962 All Blacks Thun               42.27,4      7.10,8    (61)  10/W40   3.       4.14
   14. Kaltenrieder Margrit                1956 Düdingen                      42.39,0      7.22,4   (606)  10/W50   2.       4.15
   15. Probst Denise                       1975 Thun                          43.18,0      8.01,4   (908)  10/W30   4.       4.19
   16. Rohrbach Maria                      1984 Lanzenhäusern                 44.09,2      8.52,6  (1618)  10/W20   7.       4.24
   17. Howald Tabea                        1977 Oberdiessbach                 44.43,5      9.26,9  (1863)  10/W30   5.       4.28
   18. Amato Elita                         1975 Gümligen                      45.02,0      9.45,4    (37)  10/W30   6.       4.30
   19. Gerber Ursula                       1973 Steffisburg                   45.23,3     10.06,7   (377)  10/W30   7.       4.32
   20. Meer Cécile                         1981 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       45.30,8     10.14,2   (788)  10/W20   8.       4.33
   21. Lüthi Quirina                       1972 Ringgenberg BE                45.49,0     10.32,4   (758)  10/W30   8.       4.34
   22. Kallen Eliane                       1988 LAG Boltigen                  45.52,9     10.36,3   (603)  10/W20   9.       4.35
   23. Ryser Silvia                        1957 Bowil                         46.05,7     10.49,1  (1005)  10/W50   3.       4.36
   24. Kilchenmann Christa                 1985 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       46.10,7     10.54,1  (1525)  10/W20   10.      4.37
   25. Mirra Doris                         1963 Steffisburg                   47.06,5     11.49,9  (1583)  10/W40   4.       4.42
   26. Kammer Sabine                       1965 Konolfingen                   47.21,0     12.04,4  (1518)  10/W40   5.       4.44
   27. Strebel Sandra                      1969 LSG Olten                     47.41,3     12.24,7  (1682)  10/W30   9.       4.46
   28. Lachat Amandine                     1989 Lausanne                      47.42,0     12.25,4  (1553)  10/W20   11.      4.46
   29. Schär Linda                         1981 Bern                          47.50,9     12.34,3  (1639)  10/W20   12.      4.47
   30. Brudermann Claudia                  1975 Zollikofen                    47.52,6     12.36,0  (1785)  10/W30   10.      4.47
   31. Westphal Stephanie                  1969 Bern                          47.53,9     12.37,3  (1715)  10/W30   11.      4.47
   32. Balmer Nicole                       1982 Spiez                         47.54,3     12.37,7    (69)  10/W20   13.      4.47
   33. Wyssmüller Kathrin                  1962 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       47.54,8     12.38,2  (1346)  10/W40   6.       4.47
   34. Keller Regula                       1979 Bern                          48.16,6     13.00,0   (625)  10/W20   14.      4.49
   35. Köppel Irene                        1965 Thun                          48.27,8     13.11,2   (658)  10/W40   7.       4.50
   36. Spielmann Julia                     1980 Thun                          48.49,4     13.32,8  (1666)  10/W20   15.      4.52
   37. Anderegg Jasmin                     1983 Gretzenbach                   48.51,8     13.35,2  (1384)  10/W20   16.      4.53
   38. Aregger Vreni                       1963 Hasle LU                      49.04,6     13.48,0    (55)  10/W40   8.       4.54
   39. Tschannen Sandra                    1975 Blankenburg                   49.12,9     13.56,3  (1221)  10/W30   12.      4.55
   40. Bächler Denise                      1989 Lenk im Simmental             49.13,7     13.57,1    (63)  10/W20   17.      4.55
   41. Wiedmer Anita                       1964 Erlenbach im Simmental        49.14,5     13.57,9  (1283)  10/W40   9.       4.55
   42. Schenk Therese                      1957 Laufteam Thun                 49.31,3     14.14,7  (1020)  10/W50   4.       4.57
   43. Straubhaar Rosalie                  1955 Reutigen                      49.32,8     14.16,2  (1164)  10/W50   5.       4.57
   44. Rufener Sonja                       1954 Blumenstein                   49.34,7     14.18,1   (988)  10/W50   6.       4.57
   45. Hofer Manuela                       1974 Fahrni b. Thun                49.43,3     14.26,7   (518)  10/W30   13.      4.58
   46. Aeschlimann Elisabeth               1959 Marbach LU                    49.44,2     14.27,6  (1378)  10/W40   10.      4.58
   47. Cordes Nicole                       1970 REHA Schönberg Gunten         49.50,0     14.33,4   (225)  10/W30   14.      4.59
   48. Hirschi-Rapaud Nicole               1967 Hilterfingen                  50.03,0     14.46,4   (511)  10/W40   11.      5.00
   49. Ferrari Silvana                     1947 Couvet                        50.08,2     14.51,6   (310)  10/W60   1.       5.00
   50. Schneider Silvia                    1964 Thun                          50.15,6     14.59,0  (1060)  10/W40   12.      5.01
   51. Scheidegger Petra                   1966 Blumenstein                   50.16,4     14.59,8  (1642)  10/W40   13.      5.01
   52. Tschan Eva                          1972 REHA Schönberg Gunten         50.30,5     15.13,9  (1219)  10/W30   15.      5.03
   53. Knecht-Imhof Ursula                 1948 Heimenschwand                 50.33,1     15.16,5   (643)  10/W50   7.       5.03
   54. Knöri Bluette                       1982 Uetendorf                     50.49,3     15.32,7   (645)  10/W20   18.      5.04
   55. Zbinden Brigitte                    1982 Ittigen                       50.51,2     15.34,6  (1733)  10/W20   19.      5.05
   56. Fahrni Monika                       1970 Einigen                       50.53,1     15.36,5  (1448)  10/W30   16.      5.05
   57. Schiegg Rita                        1964 Altreu                        51.01,8     15.45,2  (1024)  10/W40   14.      5.06
   58. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                          51.08,0     15.51,4   (959)  10/W50   8.       5.06
   59. Jenni Julia                         1981 Spiegel b. Bern               51.10,0     15.53,4   (579)  10/W20   20.      5.07
   60. Kallen Annarös                      1958 Boltigen                      51.14,2     15.57,6   (602)  10/W40   15.      5.07
   61. Grossniklaus Gabi                   1968 Spiezwiler                    51.21,3     16.04,7  (1489)  10/W30   17.      5.08
   62. Jakob Mirjam                        1972 Thun                          51.28,9     16.12,3   (571)  10/W30   18.      5.08
   63. Heinrich Esther                     1973 Forst b. Längenbühl           51.30,6     16.14,0   (480)  10/W30   19.      5.09
   64. Ambühl Franziska                    1962 Steffisburg                   51.38,8     16.22,2    (40)  10/W40   16.      5.09
   65. Aemmer Rosmarie F.                  1952 All Blacks Thun               51.40,1     16.23,5    (26)  10/W50   9.       5.10
   66. Heimberg Marlies                    1954 Oberwil im Simmental          51.41,1     16.24,5   (478)  10/W50   10.      5.10
   67. Wiedmer Angela                      1987 Zwischenflüh                  51.52,3     16.35,7  (1282)  10/W20   21.      5.11
   68. Streit-Buri Heidi                   1970 Neuenegg                      51.53,9     16.37,3  (1175)  10/W30   20.      5.11
   69. Buri Christine                      1969 Murten                        51.54,2     16.37,6   (180)  10/W30   21.      5.11
   70. Brupbacher Debbie                   1970 eBay Oldie+Newbie             52.00,0     16.43,4   (169)  10/W30   22.      5.12
   71. Nydegger Regula                     1984 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       52.16,2     16.59,6   (859)  10/W20   22.      5.13
   72. Götz Barbara                        1970 Unterseen                     52.23,1     17.06,5  (1486)  10/W30   23.      5.14
   73. Beiner Berta                        1951 Heimberg                      52.35,1     17.18,5   (100)  10/W50   11.      5.15
   74. Müller Marliese                     1970 Seftigen                      52.36,7     17.20,1   (839)  10/W30   24.      5.15
   75. Belfanti Rhea                       1989 Bleienbach                    52.39,2     17.22,6   (102)  10/W20   23.      5.15
   76. Reust Ruth                          1963 Thun                          52.40,1     17.23,5   (941)  10/W40   17.      5.16
   77. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                       52.46,1     17.29,5   (642)  10/W40   18.      5.16
   78. Meyer Caroline                      1984 Glis                          52.47,5     17.30,9   (801)  10/W20   24.      5.16
   79. Zumbrunnen Erika                    1964 Saanen                        52.54,1     17.37,5  (1360)  10/W40   19.      5.17
   80. Graf Marianne                       1956 Kirchberg BE                  52.55,4     17.38,8   (402)  10/W50   12.      5.17
   81. Jegerlehner Susanne                 1965 Steffisburg                   53.03,7     17.47,1  (1898)  10/W40   20.      5.18
   82. Kunz Lotti                          1966 Hindelbank                    53.04,4     17.47,8   (681)  10/W40   21.      5.18
   83. Debély-Escher Raphaela              1963 Worben                        53.05,6     17.49,0  (1436)  10/W40   22.      5.18
   84. Wittwer Annamarie                   1960 Gwatt (Thun)                  53.11,1     17.54,5  (1303)  10/W40   23.      5.19
   85. Wenger-Amstutz Ruth                 1963 Thun                          53.17,0     18.00,4  (1278)  10/W40   24.      5.19
   86. Stegmann Anni                       1956 Uetendorf                     53.31,1     18.14,5  (1145)  10/W50   13.      5.21
   87. Lüthi Silvia                        1962 Uetendorf                     53.38,0     18.21,4   (760)  10/W40   25.      5.21
   88. Kronegg Evelyn                      1989 Lenk im Simmental             53.38,9     18.22,3   (672)  10/W20   25.      5.21
   89. Käser Barbara                       1972 Weier im Emmental             53.42,5     18.25,9   (615)  10/W30   25.      5.22
   90. Büschi Renggli Monique              1957 Murten                        53.45,0     18.28,4  (1426)  10/W50   14.      5.22
   91. Imboden Marlies                     1950 All Blacks Thun               53.47,9     18.31,3  (1864)  10/W50   15.      5.22
   92. Hofer Christine                     1970 Uetendorf                     53.54,3     18.37,7   (516)  10/W30   26.      5.23
   93. Zuber Margreth                      1951 Thun                          54.01,5     18.44,9  (1777)  10/W50   16.      5.24
   94. Aebersold Elsbeth                   1960 Uetendorf                     54.16,8     19.00,2    (21)  10/W40   26.      5.25
   95. Perren Marianne                     1975 Uttigen                       54.21,1     19.04,5   (885)  10/W30   27.      5.26
   96. Edholm Anna-Karin                   1971 Thun                          54.27,2     19.10,6  (1889)  10/W30   28.      5.26
   97. Frei Susanne                        1966 Thierachern                   54.34,9     19.18,3   (326)  10/W40   27.      5.27
   98. Frei Ulli Andrea                    1970 Urdorf                        54.36,5     19.19,9  (1460)  10/W30   29.      5.27
   99. Wüthrich Gisela                     1971 Bettenhausen                  54.51,9     19.35,3  (1318)  10/W30   30.      5.29
  100. Rufener Lisa                        1987 Thun                          54.53,9     19.37,3   (987)  10/W20   26.      5.29
  101. Nydegger Therese                    1956 Belp                          54.56,8     19.40,2   (860)  10/W50   17.      5.29
  102. Lauener Marie-Louise                1949 All Blacks Thun               54.57,8     19.41,2   (712)  10/W50   18.      5.29
  103. Gaeumann Eva-Maria                  1959 Schlosswil                    54.59,6     19.43,0   (352)  10/W40   28.      5.29
  104. Burri Renate                        1966 Faulensee                     55.00,4     19.43,8  (1812)  10/W40   29.      5.30
  105. Kallen Iris                         1985 Boltigen                      55.11,6     19.55,0   (604)  10/W20   27.      5.31
  106. Bàràny Schnellmann Tünde            1968 Kyburg-Buchegg                55.13,3     19.56,7    (73)  10/W30   31.      5.31
  107. Suter Karin                         1981 Steffisburg                   55.15,7     19.59,1  (1189)  10/W20   28.      5.31
  108. Wüthrich Fabienne                   1980 Bern                          55.22,7     20.06,1  (1317)  10/W20   29.      5.32
  109. Breitler Cornelia                   1968 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       55.43,2     20.26,6   (154)  10/W30   32.      5.34
  110. Schmid Melanie                      1971 Wimmis                        55.54,2     20.37,6  (1041)  10/W30   33.      5.35
  111. Kaser Hady                          1950 Münsingen                     56.00,6     20.44,0   (616)  10/W50   19.      5.36
  112. Klopfenstein Sabine                 1963 Oberwil im Simmental          56.01,3     20.44,7   (638)  10/W40   30.      5.36
  113. Reutimann Linda                     1983 Burgdorf                      56.03,0     20.46,4   (942)  10/W20   30.      5.36
  114. Nussbaum Karin                      1981 REHA Schönberg Gunten         56.13,8     20.57,2   (857)  10/W20   31.      5.37
  115. Anderegg Heidi                      1980 Thun                          56.23,2     21.06,6    (47)  10/W20   32.      5.38
  116. Jaussi Kaenel Irène                 1964 DAP 2000                      56.25,3     21.08,7   (573)  10/W40   31.      5.38
  117. Zahler Jeannette                    1944 Bern                          56.26,8     21.10,2  (1349)  10/W60   2.       5.38
  118. Regez Marlis                        1948 Bern                          56.27,6     21.11,0   (924)  10/W50   20.      5.38
  119. Berner Barbara                      1958 Hünibach                      56.31,7     21.15,1   (112)  10/W40   32.      5.39
  120. Baumgartner Anita                   1974 Thun                          56.35,1     21.18,5    (90)  10/W30   34.      5.39
  121. Andenmatten Barbara                 1977 Glis                          56.35,5     21.18,9    (45)  10/W30   35.      5.39
  122. Hofmann Jülide                      1966 Wangen an der Aare            56.57,3     21.40,7   (522)  10/W40   33.      5.41
  123. Kohler Maggie                       1974 Münsingen                     57.00,0     21.43,4   (655)  10/W30   36.      5.42
  124. Haldemann Erna                      1950 Rümligen                      57.02,2     21.45,6   (454)  10/W50   21.      5.42
  125. Gempeler Monika                     1955 Uetendorf                     57.05,7     21.49,1   (365)  10/W50   22.      5.42
  126. Messerli Esther                     1949 Faoug                         57.07,2     21.50,6   (797)  10/W50   23.      5.42
  127. Eicher Dorli                        1961 Eriz                          57.15,3     21.58,7   (282)  10/W40   34.      5.43
  128. Gyger Brigitte                      1955 Thun                          57.36,9     22.20,3   (435)  10/W50   24.      5.45
  129. Wittwer Eva                         1967 Rüderswil                     57.54,3     22.37,7  (1310)  10/W40   35.      5.47
  130. von Deschwanden Patricia            1967 Reutigen                      58.03,5     22.46,9  (1673)  10/W40   36.      5.48
  131. Schläpfer Hess Ursula               1969 Steffisburg                   58.08,3     22.51,7  (1648)  10/W30   37.      5.48
  132. Schlup Therese                      1962 Schüpfen                      58.18,7     23.02,1  (1034)  10/W40   37.      5.49
  133. Krieg Ruth                          1957 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       58.19,4     23.02,8   (668)  10/W50   25.      5.49
  134. Gertsch Marina                      1989 Steffisburg                   58.22,9     23.06,3   (379)  10/W20   33.      5.50
  135. Hächler Véronique                   1968 Foulée Glandoise              58.25,3     23.08,7   (447)  10/W30   38.      5.50
  136. Beer Susanne                        1965 Rüderswil                     58.26,0     23.09,4  (1393)  10/W40   38.      5.50
  137. Bögli Erika                         1966 Wynau                         58.33,6     23.17,0   (137)  10/W40   39.      5.51
  138. Mühlemann Beatrice                  1971 Thun                          58.35,5     23.18,9  (1585)  10/W30   39.      5.51
  139. Stöckli Christine                   1966 Wynau                         58.43,1     23.26,5  (1160)  10/W40   40.      5.52
  140. Walthert Tanya                      1975 Ipsach                        58.47,1     23.30,5  (1255)  10/W30   40.      5.52
  141. Bunea Andrea                        1976 Heiligenschwendi              58.49,9     23.33,3   (174)  10/W30   41.      5.52
  142. Bigler Sandra                       1974 Steffisburg                   58.52,5     23.35,9  (1399)  10/W30   42.      5.53
  143. Durand Sonja                        1962 Gwatt (Thun)                  58.56,1     23.39,5  (1441)  10/W40   41.      5.53
  144. Siegenthaler-Amstutz Sandra         1957 Gwatt (Thun)                  58.56,8     23.40,2  (1665)  10/W50   26.      5.53
  145. Kläy Martha                         1968 Uttigen                       58.58,6     23.42,0  (1527)  10/W30   43.      5.53
  146. Megert Lydia                        1952 Münsingen                     59.09,1     23.52,5   (789)  10/W50   27.      5.54
  147. Canas-Ventura Marta                 1981 Thun                          59.53,5     24.36,9  (1844)  10/W20   34.      5.59
  148. Reber Käthi                         1967 Horboden                      59.55,8     24.39,2   (923)  10/W40   42.      5.59
  149. Wiedmer Marie                       1956 Zwischenflüh                  59.56,6     24.40,0  (1287)  10/W50   28.      5.59
  150. Thierstein Brigitte                 1972 Konolfingen                   59.58,8     24.42,2  (1688)  10/W30   44.      5.59
  151. Lüscher Ursula                      1942 Gwatt (Thun)                1:00.08,5     24.51,9  (1897)  10/W60   3.       6.00
  152. Studer Regula                       1968 Belp                        1:00.15,2     24.58,6  (1182)  10/W30   45.      6.01
  153. Truffer Marianne                    1966 Glis                        1:00.59,2     25.42,6  (1213)  10/W40   43.      6.05
  154. Röthlisberger Iris                  1978 Steffisburg                 1:01.08,5     25.51,9   (977)  10/W20   35.      6.06
  155. Fisli Verena                        1942 Ostermundigen               1:01.11,1     25.54,5   (318)  10/W60   4.       6.07
  156. Schürch Ursi                        1978 Thun                        1:01.30,3     26.13,7  (1100)  10/W20   36.      6.09
  157. Allenbach Denise                    1988 Adelboden                   1:01.31,2     26.14,6    (34)  10/W20   37.      6.09
  158. Mäder Anja                          1988 ST Bern                     1:01.34,3     26.17,7   (765)  10/W20   38.      6.09
  159. Blum Marianna                       1956 Biglen                      1:01.55,3     26.38,7   (135)  10/W50   29.      6.11
  160. Zellmeyer Christine                 1973 Genève                      1:01.57,6     26.41,0  (1736)  10/W30   46.      6.11
  161. von Gunten Silvia                   1968 Thun                        1:02.03,0     26.46,4  (1240)  10/W30   47.      6.12
  162. Jörg-Mader Christa                  1962 Steffisburg                 1:02.13,5     26.56,9   (587)  10/W40   44.      6.13
  163. Schneider Schoonbroodt Gaby         1971 REHA Schönberg Gunten       1:02.16,9     27.00,3  (1058)  10/W30   48.      6.13
  164. Knapp Manuela                       1967 REHA Schönberg Gunten       1:02.17,7     27.01,1   (641)  10/W40   45.      6.13
  165. Weiss Isabelle                      1969 Toffen                      1:02.42,2     27.25,6  (1265)  10/W30   49.      6.16
  166. Frühwirt Ursula                     1963 Bern                        1:03.07,0     27.50,4   (332)  10/W40   46.      6.18
  167. Binzegger Doris                     1960 Baar                        1:03.41,6     28.25,0   (124)  10/W40   47.      6.22
  168. Plaschy Ursula                      1974 Bern                        1:03.45,2     28.28,6   (898)  10/W30   50.      6.22
  169. Frei Hanna                          1960 All Blacks Thun             1:03.59,3     28.42,7   (323)  10/W40   48.      6.23
  170. Lauper Tanja                        1977 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun     1:04.18,8     29.02,2   (715)  10/W30   51.      6.25
  171. Roth Brigitte                       1977 Steffisburg                 1:04.22,0     29.05,4  (1624)  10/W30   52.      6.26
  172. Koch Petra                          1971 BEKB Thun                   1:04.43,3     29.26,7   (653)  10/W30   53.      6.28
  173. Ruef Yvonne                         1979 BEKB Thun                   1:07.17,2     32.00,6   (985)  10/W20   39.      6.43
  174. Grossenbacher Hélène                1965 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:07.42,4     32.25,8   (419)  10/W40   49.      6.46
  175. Blattner Marianne                   1985 Rapperswil BE               1:09.55,5     34.38,9   (131)  10/W20   40.      6.59
  176. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                        1:10.05,7     34.49,1    (11)  10/W60   5.       7.00
  177. Andersen Brigitte                   1972 Jegenstorf                  1:14.45,2     39.28,6  (1386)  10/W30   54.      7.28
  178. Reber Christine                     1961 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:14.52,2     39.35,6   (920)  10/W40   50.      7.29
  179. Lourens Doris                       1958 Spiegel b. Bern             1:17.56,7     42.40,1   (745)  10/W40   51.      7.47

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.