(25) HK Männer 40-49 Jahre

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - (25) HK Männer 40-49 Jahre

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Crettenand Dominik                  1966 Riddes                        32.34,6       -----   (228)  Ov10     3.       3.15
    2. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                       33.04,1      0.29,5  (1605)  Ov10     5.       3.18
    3. Gerber Markus                       1960 Rüfenacht BE                  33.36,5      1.01,9     (3)  Ov10     7.       3.21
    4. Spielmann Stefan                    1966 All Blacks Thun               35.47,3      3.12,7  (1908)  Ov10     17.      3.34
    5. Lehmann Hans-Peter                  1962 Steffisburg                   36.29,6      3.55,0   (719)  Ov10     22.      3.38
    6. Hirt Edi                            1967 Oberhofen                     37.07,1      4.32,5   (512)  Ov10     31.      3.42
    7. Saurer Andreas                      1966 Steffisburg                   37.27,9      4.53,3  (1010)  Ov10     36.      3.44
    8. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  1963 Burgdorf                      38.10,7      5.36,1   (866)  Ov10     44.      3.49
    9. Hiltbrunner Beat                    1960 Spiegel b. Bern               38.27,9      5.53,3  (1771)  Ov10     47.      3.50
   10. Schertenleib Thomas                 1962 Uetendorf                     38.55,4      6.20,8  (1022)  Ov10     54.      3.53
   11. Andrade Fernando                    1966 Bern                          38.58,6      6.24,0    (48)  Ov10     55.      3.53
   12. Schertenleib Beat                   1963 Heimberg                      38.59,6      6.25,0  (1644)  Ov10     56.      3.53
   13. Schödler Andreas                    1965 Steffisburg                   39.13,4      6.38,8  (1068)  Ov10     58.      3.55
   14. Büschlen Ulrich                     1960 Därstetten                    39.30,4      6.55,8  (1786)  Ov10     60.      3.57
   15. Kammermann Markus                   1961 Thun                          39.35,1      7.00,5   (608)  Ov10     63.      3.57
   16. Kammer Heinz                        1961 Sports-Team Haueter           39.37,5      7.02,9  (1517)  Ov10     64.      3.57
   17. Dederichs Andreas                   1964 Thun                          39.49,0      7.14,4   (237)  Ov10     70.      3.58
   18. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                          39.54,4      7.19,8   (394)  Ov10     72.      3.59
   19. Lötscher Marius                     1966 Thun                          39.58,2      7.23,6  (1569)  Ov10     74.      3.59
   20. Lüthi Marcel                        1965 Mühlethurnen                  40.39,4      8.04,8  (1576)  Ov10     81.      4.03
   21. Schmutz Andre                       1966 Ueberstorf                    40.40,7      8.06,1  (1049)  Ov10     82.      4.04
   22. Stucki Adrian                       1964 Hilterfingen                  40.45,8      8.11,2  (1685)  Ov10     85.      4.04
   23. Howald Beat                         1964 Thierachern                   40.48,6      8.14,0   (536)  Ov10     87.      4.04
   24. Streilein André                     1962 Spiez                         40.53,5      8.18,9  (1166)  Ov10     90.      4.05
   25. Wyttenbach Walter                   1962 Schüpfen                      40.56,5      8.21,9  (1347)  Ov10     92.      4.05
   26. Wolf David                          1960 Oberbalm                      41.06,4      8.31,8  (1311)  Ov10     95.      4.06
   27. Heldner Marcel                      1967 STB                           41.10,8      8.36,2   (483)  Ov10     99.      4.07
   28. Wyss Martin                         1960 Schwarzenegg                  41.37,2      9.02,6  (1727)  Ov10     109.     4.09
   29. Meier André                         1966 Bützberg                      41.44,9      9.10,3  (1751)  Ov10     115.     4.10
   30. Gafner Niklaus                      1966 Erlenbach im Simmental        41.45,9      9.11,3  (1474)  Ov10     116.     4.10
   31. Bähler Ueli                         1966 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       42.02,3      9.27,7    (68)  Ov10     122.     4.12
   32. Reber Daniel                        1966 Goldiwil (Thun)               42.07,0      9.32,4   (921)  Ov10     124.     4.12
   33. Hannich Dieter                      1965 Bolligen                      42.16,0      9.41,4   (466)  Ov10     128.     4.13
   34. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg                 42.16,8      9.42,2   (513)  Ov10     129.     4.13
   35. Dähler Stefan                       1967 All Blacks Thun               42.17,8      9.43,2   (231)  Ov10     130.     4.13
   36. Greber Peter                        1964 Steffisburg                   42.18,6      9.44,0   (409)  Ov10     131.     4.13
   37. Luginbühl Urs                       1967 Uetendorf                     42.19,6      9.45,0   (747)  Ov10     132.     4.13
   38. Huber Klaus                         1963 Thun                          42.20,9      9.46,3   (538)  Ov10     133.     4.14
   39. Grütter Matthias                    1964 Gümligen                      42.24,5      9.49,9   (428)  Ov10     136.     4.14
   40. Martig Bruno                        1967 BEKB Thun                     42.31,5      9.56,9   (777)  Ov10     138.     4.15
   41. Keust Jürg                          1962 Wichtrach                     42.40,4     10.05,8   (628)  Ov10     141.     4.16
   42. Kaukler Benedikt                    1961 D-Freiburg                    42.41,8     10.07,2   (620)  Ov10     142.     4.16
   43. Zenger Urs                          1958 LC Uster                      42.46,4     10.11,8  (1738)  Ov10     143.     4.16
   44. Baumann Urs                         1963 Heimberg                      42.50,8     10.16,2    (85)  Ov10     146.     4.17
   45. Löffler Otto                        1958 All Blacks Thun               42.52,9     10.18,3   (739)  Ov10     148.     4.17
   46. Brunner Ruedi                       1965 Thun                          42.56,3     10.21,7   (166)  Ov10     150.     4.17
   47. Gafner Roland                       1961 Gasel                         43.04,6     10.30,0   (357)  Ov10     154.     4.18
   48. Frankiny Beny                       1964 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       43.08,6     10.34,0   (321)  Ov10     156.     4.18
   49. Wittwer Charly                      1965 Thun                          43.24,5     10.49,9  (1307)  Ov10     161.     4.20
   50. Lüthi Hanspeter                     1959 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       43.25,8     10.51,2   (755)  Ov10     162.     4.20
   51. Stähli Jürg                         1961 Heimberg                      43.29,3     10.54,7  (1133)  Ov10     163.     4.20
   52. Gafner Bruno                        1958 Oberhofen am Thunersee        43.36,4     11.01,8  (1467)  Ov10     167.     4.21
   53. Bärtschi Daniel                     1958 Grosshöchstetten              43.38,4     11.03,8    (75)  Ov10     168.     4.21
   54. Hofer Markus                        1966 Uetendorf                     43.40,8     11.06,2   (519)  Ov10     169.     4.22
   55. Stoller Edgar                       1961 Thun                          43.43,0     11.08,4  (1677)  Ov10     172.     4.22
   56. Hari Thomas                         1964 Erlenbach im Simmental        44.02,6     11.28,0   (469)  Ov10     174.     4.24
   57. Schranz Heinz                       1963 Freimettigen                  44.22,2     11.47,6  (1087)  Ov10     180.     4.26
   58. Wiederkehr Beat                     1964 Konolfingen                   44.25,2     11.50,6  (1882)  Ov10     181.     4.26
   59. Moser Martin                        1959 Steffisburg                   44.45,3     12.10,7   (817)  Ov10     187.     4.28
   60. Furrer Markus                       1965 Schwanden (Sigriswil)         44.45,9     12.11,3   (347)  Ov10     188.     4.28
   61. Gamboni Luca                        1961 Unterseen                     44.48,1     12.13,5  (1476)  Ov10     189.     4.28
   62. Zumbrunnen Urs                      1961 Saanen                        44.56,2     12.21,6  (1362)  Ov10     191.     4.29
   63. Arn Jürg                            1966 Hünibach                      44.57,5     12.22,9    (56)  Ov10     192.     4.29
   64. Wyss Kurt                           1967 Uttigen                       44.59,8     12.25,2  (1338)  Ov10     195.     4.29
   65. Ruchti Bruno                        1962 Amsoldingen                   45.11,1     12.36,5   (981)  Ov10     198.     4.31
   66. Schmid Bernhard                     1963 Thun                          45.12,8     12.38,2  (1035)  Ov10     199.     4.31
   67. Emmerich Karsten                    1964 Ostermundigen                 45.13,6     12.39,0   (285)  Ov10     200.     4.31
   68. Wegmüller Bernhard                  1958 Rubigen                       45.14,8     12.40,2  (1862)  Ov10     201.     4.31
   69. Jiron Fernando                      1959 Heimberg                      45.22,6     12.48,0   (584)  Ov10     203.     4.32
   70. Lüscher Daniel                      1967 Bern                          45.26,3     12.51,7   (748)  Ov10     205.     4.32
   71. Jaggi Hans                          1962 Schliern b. Köniz             45.35,0     13.00,4  (1506)  Ov10     210.     4.33
   72. Hirschi Bendicht                    1964 Sutz                          45.41,7     13.07,1   (500)  Ov10     213.     4.34
   73. Lagarrigue Thierry                  1958 Grand-Lancy                   45.48,3     13.13,7   (702)  Ov10     214.     4.34
   74. Borer Markus                        1964 Kaufdorf                      45.56,4     13.21,8   (143)  Ov10     220.     4.35
   75. Borer Christoph                     1963 Oberdorf BL                   45.57,2     13.22,6   (141)  Ov10     221.     4.35
   76. Huber Martin                        1966 Thun                          46.00,7     13.26,1  (1500)  Ov10     223.     4.36
   77. Grüneisen Kurt                      1964 Spiez                         46.03,6     13.29,0   (426)  Ov10     224.     4.36
   78. Kläy Stefan                         1966 Uttigen                       46.04,4     13.29,8  (1528)  Ov10     225.     4.36
   79. Schiessl Uwe                        1966 REHA Schönberg Gunten         46.06,6     13.32,0  (1025)  Ov10     226.     4.36
   80. Zuege Carsten                       1964 Steffisburg                   46.16,3     13.41,7  (1359)  Ov10     231.     4.37
   81. Lehmann Lorenz                      1966 Kehrsatz                      46.18,5     13.43,9   (720)  Ov10     232.     4.37
   82. Laska Heinz                         1960 Belp                          46.22,0     13.47,4   (705)  Ov10     233.     4.38
   83. Josi Martin                         1959 Amsoldingen                   46.26,8     13.52,2   (589)  Ov10     236.     4.38
   84. Loretan Peter                       1964 Laufteam Längenbühl-Watte     46.31,2     13.56,6   (744)  Ov10     237.     4.39
   85. Fuchs Andreas                       1967 Wünnewil                      46.42,5     14.07,9   (334)  Ov10     242.     4.40
   86. Krebs Andreas                       1962 Burgistein                    46.44,6     14.10,0   (662)  Ov10     243.     4.40
   87. Hadorn Samuel                       1967 Thun                          47.15,6     14.41,0   (450)  Ov10     257.     4.43
   88. Schmid Eduard                       1960 Thun                          47.18,8     14.44,2  (1040)  Ov10     259.     4.43
   89. Wyss Andreas                        1959 Uttigen                       47.27,9     14.53,3  (1331)  Ov10     263.     4.44
   90. Nienhüser Denis                     1966 Belp                          47.35,9     15.01,3  (1590)  Ov10     266.     4.45
   91. Dirren Jörg M. T.                   1966 Heimberg                      47.45,4     15.10,8   (247)  Ov10     270.     4.46
   92. Stump Martin                        1961 Steffisburg                   48.01,3     15.26,7  (1183)  Ov10     273.     4.48
   93. Grossen Martin                      1965 Frutigen                      48.05,4     15.30,8   (413)  Ov10     274.     4.48
   94. Eggimann Ruedi                      1967 Uttigen                       48.08,9     15.34,3   (269)  Ov10     277.     4.48
   95. Parrino Riccardo                    1965 Bern                          48.09,8     15.35,2   (881)  Ov10     278.     4.48
   96. Grossglauser Alain                  1960 Thun                          48.17,4     15.42,8   (423)  Ov10     281.     4.49
   97. Streit Peter                        1962 Thun                          48.19,3     15.44,7  (1171)  Ov10     282.     4.49
   98. Wüthrich Peter                      1958 Oberdiessbach                 48.21,1     15.46,5  (1324)  Ov10     283.     4.50
   99. Weissen Freddi                      1962 Interlaken                    48.22,2     15.47,6  (1266)  Ov10     284.     4.50
  100. Ghodrat Mehdi                       1959 Thun                          48.30,6     15.56,0  (1841)  Ov10     290.     4.51
  101. Bircher Othmar                      1959 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       48.32,8     15.58,2   (125)  Ov10     292.     4.51
  102. Revelin Bruno                       1966 Uttigen                       48.33,9     15.59,3   (943)  Ov10     293.     4.51
  103. Kernen Urs                          1960 Matten b. Interlaken          48.37,4     16.02,8  (1524)  Ov10     295.     4.51
  104. Waeber René                         1959 Schmitten FR                  48.41,2     16.06,6  (1245)  Ov10     299.     4.52
  105. Britt Peter                         1963 Uebeschi                      48.44,6     16.10,0  (1782)  Ov10     301.     4.52
  106. Wittwer Bruno                       1958 Gwatt (Thun)                  49.10,6     16.36,0  (1304)  Ov10     312.     4.55
  107. Jegerlehner Armin                   1961 Steffisburg                   49.16,4     16.41,8  (1900)  Ov10     314.     4.55
  108. Serra Roma Jorge                    1962 Steffisburg                   49.19,6     16.45,0  (1115)  Ov10     315.     4.55
  109. Schmied Fritz                       1964 Latterbach                    49.26,7     16.52,1   (815)  Ov10     319.     4.56
  110. Wanner Hansueli                     1958 Steffisburg                   49.51,3     17.16,7  (1708)  Ov10     333.     4.59
  111. Bürgler Stefan                      1963 Baar                          49.53,0     17.18,4   (179)  Ov10     334.     4.59
  112. Däppen Herbert                      1967 Thun                          50.02,0     17.27,4   (233)  Ov10     338.     5.00
  113. Burri Marcel                        1966 Spiez                         50.06,6     17.32,0   (197)  Ov10     339.     5.00
  114. Danieli Toni                        1966 Interlaken                    50.41,2     18.06,6  (1435)  Ov10     347.     5.04
  115. Egger Thomas                        1961 Thun                          50.52,8     18.18,2   (263)  Ov10     352.     5.05
  116. Schindler Carsten                   1962 Boll                          50.54,6     18.20,0  (1901)  Ov10     353.     5.05
  117. Eichelberger Pascal                 1966 Recherswil                    50.56,4     18.21,8   (276)  Ov10     355.     5.05
  118. Amstutz Martin                      1961 Neuenegg                      51.22,5     18.47,9  (1790)  Ov10     366.     5.08
  119. Hurni Claudio                       1967 Port                          51.23,3     18.48,7   (548)  Ov10     367.     5.08
  120. Goetz Stefan Martin                 1959 Mühleberg                     51.27,2     18.52,6   (393)  Ov10     370.     5.08
  121. Grossrieder René                    1967 Wichtrach                     51.31,6     18.57,0   (424)  Ov10     371.     5.09
  122. Suhner Rolf                         1960 Uetendorf                     51.36,8     19.02,2  (1184)  Ov10     373.     5.09
  123. Lenz Michael                        1967 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       51.41,7     19.07,1   (729)  Ov10     375.     5.10
  124. Petrulli Salvatore                  1960 Courtaman                     51.44,9     19.10,3   (889)  Ov10     376.     5.10
  125. Tschannen Christoph                 1958 Thun                          51.45,7     19.11,1  (1700)  Ov10     377.     5.10
  126. Baumgartner Marco                   1962 Hünibach                      51.55,7     19.21,1    (92)  Ov10     381.     5.11
  127. Kunz Gerhard                        1964 Reichenbach im Kandertal      52.24,2     19.49,6   (677)  Ov10     391.     5.14
  128. Steiner Jürg                        1961 Spiez                         52.28,0     19.53,4  (1148)  Ov10     393.     5.14
  129. Schönberg Martin                    1964 Solothurn                     52.35,5     20.00,9  (1070)  Ov10     395.     5.15
  130. Keller Rolf                         1963 Schönenwerd                   52.38,9     20.04,3  (1522)  Ov10     396.     5.15
  131. Gerber Daniel                       1966 Konolfingen                   52.50,4     20.15,8   (370)  Ov10     403.     5.17
  132. Ast Stephan                         1959 Niederscherli                 53.02,6     20.28,0    (62)  Ov10     407.     5.18
  133. Hofer Markus                        1961 Stettlen                      53.18,5     20.43,9   (520)  Ov10     412.     5.19
  134. Kunz Beat                           1965 Thun                          53.20,3     20.45,7  (1545)  Ov10     413.     5.20
  135. Berlemann Ulrich                    1963 Thun                          53.41,6     21.07,0  (1797)  Ov10     418.     5.22
  136. Burki Stefan                        1960 Steffisburg                   53.44,2     21.09,6  (1423)  Ov10     420.     5.22
  137. Salzgeber Roger                     1961 Thun                          53.46,0     21.11,4  (1007)  Ov10     421.     5.22
  138. Weilenmann Kaspar                   1966 Kehrsatz                      53.56,6     21.22,0  (1264)  Ov10     423.     5.23
  139. Müller Armin                        1967 Steffisburg                   54.47,8     22.13,2  (1587)  Ov10     430.     5.28
  140. Hirschi Stefan                      1966 SBB                           55.31,0     22.56,4   (508)  Ov10     435.     5.33
  141. Kiener Thomas                       1959 Herzogenbuchsee               55.37,3     23.02,7   (634)  Ov10     437.     5.33
  142. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                      55.40,4     23.05,8  (1753)  Ov10     438.     5.34
  143. Paul Andreas                        1963 Zwischenflüh                  56.14,8     23.40,2   (882)  Ov10     446.     5.37
  144. Frutiger Peter                      1963 Hünibach                      56.16,9     23.42,3   (333)  Ov10     447.     5.37
  145. Ess Christian                       1961 Mirella                       58.17,5     25.42,9  (1445)  Ov10     455.     5.49
  146. Schwengeler Jürg                    1960 Steffisburg                   58.23,9     25.49,3  (1108)  Ov10     456.     5.50
  147. Balsiger Roland                     1963 Biel/Bienne                   58.32,5     25.57,9    (71)  Ov10     457.     5.51
  148. Senn Markus                         1966 Sanitas Krankenversicheru     59.12,3     26.37,7  (1113)  Ov10     462.     5.55
  149. Schneider Andreas                   1962 Gwatt (Thun)                  59.54,4     27.19,8  (1848)  Ov10     466.     5.59
  150. Stettler Ueli                       1958 Thun                        1:00.47,2     28.12,6  (1157)  Ov10     470.     6.04
  151. Spörri Reto                         1962 Laufbewegung Basel          1:01.05,2     28.30,6  (1131)  Ov10     471.     6.06
  152. Bastian Niggi                       1966 Muttenz                     1:02.49,3     30.14,7    (77)  Ov10     475.     6.16
  153. Weber Nicolas                       1965 Uetendorf                   1:03.00,2     30.25,6  (1261)  Ov10     476.     6.18
  154. Rufener Urs                         1960 Thun                        1:06.24,6     33.50,0   (989)  Ov10     479.     6.38
  155. Balzaretti Hector                   1965 ARG-Bern                    1:10.43,8     38.09,2  (1388)  Ov10     484.     7.04
  156. Lourens Steven                      1959 Spiegel b. Bern             1:17.57,6     45.23,0   (746)  Ov10     486.     7.47

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.