(24) HK Männer 30-39 Jahre

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - (24) HK Männer 30-39 Jahre

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Solomon Tesfamariam                 1976 TVL                           30.25,6       -----    (10)  Ov10     1.       3.02
    2. Hubacher Christoph                  1974 TVL                           32.02,6      1.37,0  (1499)  Ov10     2.       3.12
    3. Seiler Christoph                    1969 Unterseen                     32.56,8      2.31,2     (2)  Ov10     4.       3.17
    4. Blättler Beat                       1976 LACTV Unterstrass             33.46,7      3.21,1  (1402)  Ov10     8.       3.22
    5. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                   34.05,0      3.39,4   (312)  Ov10     9.       3.24
    6. Erpen Michel                        1976 Buchs AG                      34.27,0      4.01,4  (1748)  Ov10     10.      3.26
    7. Machera Armando                     1976 Bönigen b. Interlaken         34.29,3      4.03,7   (764)  Ov10     11.      3.26
    8. Seiler Marcel                       1969 Reichenbach im Kandertal      34.48,3      4.22,7  (1112)  Ov10     13.      3.28
    9. Jeanneret Yvain                     1974 marti sport                   35.19,3      4.53,7   (574)  Ov10     15.      3.31
   10. Widiez David                        1973 Spiez                         35.55,7      5.30,1  (1280)  Ov10     18.      3.35
   11. Hostettler Jürg                     1973 Heimberg                      36.17,4      5.51,8  (1804)  Ov10     20.      3.37
   12. Keller Alain                        1968 Bern                          36.25,6      6.00,0  (1521)  Ov10     21.      3.38
   13. Erb Thomas                          1970 Thun                          36.43,0      6.17,4   (290)  Ov10     23.      3.40
   14. Concepito Oreste                    1972 Urdorf                        36.45,1      6.19,5  (1430)  Ov10     25.      3.40
   15. Fuhrer Christian                    1968 Wilderswil                    36.45,8      6.20,2   (343)  Ov10     26.      3.40
   16. Blumenstein Stefan                  1975 Reichenbach im Kandertal      36.46,6      6.21,0   (136)  Ov10     27.      3.40
   17. Hiniger Markus                      1968 Ittigen                       36.53,7      6.28,1  (1791)  Ov10     28.      3.41
   18. Neri Filippo                        1974 Freeradicals                  37.05,4      6.39,8   (849)  Ov10     30.      3.42
   19. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                          37.16,9      6.51,3  (1258)  Ov10     32.      3.43
   20. Hadorn Thomas                       1973 Forst b. Längenbühl           37.20,5      6.54,9   (452)  Ov10     34.      3.44
   21. Eschler Philipp                     1977 Bolligen                      37.27,0      7.01,4   (293)  Ov10     35.      3.44
   22. Wullschleger Philipp                1972 Thun                          37.54,3      7.28,7  (1313)  Ov10     39.      3.47
   23. De Roche Rafael                     1976 Steffisburg                   37.58,0      7.32,4   (236)  Ov10     41.      3.47
   24. Pauchard Alain                      1975 TVL                           38.20,5      7.54,9  (1599)  Ov10     46.      3.50
   25. Holenweg Markus                     1972 Attiswil                      38.31,9      8.06,3   (525)  Ov10     48.      3.51
   26. Schumacher Erich                    1972 Mittelhäusern                 38.42,9      8.17,3  (1095)  Ov10     52.      3.52
   27. Heim Michael                        1969 Bern                          39.03,2      8.37,6   (477)  Ov10     57.      3.54
   28. Jenni Markus                        1969 NSK Thun                      39.20,3      8.54,7   (582)  Ov10     59.      3.56
   29. Gerig Raymund                       1972 Thun                          39.33,9      9.08,3  (1787)  Ov10     62.      3.57
   30. Fuhrer Adrian                       1971 SRS/Pro Sportler              39.38,8      9.13,2   (339)  Ov10     65.      3.57
   31. Ernst Samuel                        1975 Bern                          39.43,0      9.17,4  (1444)  Ov10     67.      3.58
   32. Hofstetter Heinz                    1971 Burgdorf                      39.43,7      9.18,1   (523)  Ov10     68.      3.58
   33. Baumann Markus                      1974 Bern                          39.50,6      9.25,0    (81)  Ov10     71.      3.59
   34. Waeber Hanspeter                    1972 MAHU                          40.32,3     10.06,7  (1243)  Ov10     78.      4.03
   35. Lüthi Jürg                          1968 Rümligen                      40.57,8     10.32,2   (756)  Ov10     94.      4.05
   36. Walker Stefan                       1977 Fällanden                     41.09,8     10.44,2  (1247)  Ov10     97.      4.06
   37. Vitali Markus                       1969 Steffisburg                   41.10,3     10.44,7  (1858)  Ov10     98.      4.07
   38. Theilkäs Reto                       1970 Bern                          41.13,2     10.47,6  (1855)  Ov10     100.     4.07
   39. Steiner Konrad                      1973 Münchenbuchsee                41.14,5     10.48,9  (1149)  Ov10     101.     4.07
   40. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                     41.22,6     10.57,0  (1634)  Ov10     103.     4.08
   41. Zwahlen Roland                      1970 Gunten                        41.24,2     10.58,6  (1373)  Ov10     105.     4.08
   42. Fuhrimann Patric                    1974 Swipala                       41.29,7     11.04,1  (1465)  Ov10     106.     4.08
   43. Burkhard Andres                     1969 Heimberg                      41.35,4     11.09,8   (185)  Ov10     107.     4.09
   44. Bühler Max                          1969 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       41.42,1     11.16,5   (173)  Ov10     113.     4.10
   45. Wüthrich Michael                    1977 Rüfenacht BE                  41.43,5     11.17,9  (1323)  Ov10     114.     4.10
   46. Streit Daniel                       1972 Stettlen                      41.47,0     11.21,4  (1683)  Ov10     117.     4.10
   47. Lüber Matthias                      1973 Thun                          41.48,2     11.22,6  (1575)  Ov10     118.     4.10
   48. Häfliger David                      1974 Steffisburg                   41.51,1     11.25,5  (1492)  Ov10     119.     4.11
   49. Nyffenegger Daniel                  1973 Belpberg                      41.57,5     11.31,9   (865)  Ov10     120.     4.11
   50. Schnyder Daniel                     1968 Strengelbach                  41.58,3     11.32,7  (1064)  Ov10     121.     4.11
   51. Raso Ilario                         1975 Fleurier                      42.10,9     11.45,3  (1609)  Ov10     125.     4.13
   52. Hänni Stefan                        1975 Bern                          42.12,8     11.47,2   (464)  Ov10     126.     4.13
   53. Weisskopf Stefan                    1973 Interlaken                    42.22,0     11.56,4  (1267)  Ov10     134.     4.14
   54. Elmer Markus                        1974 Worb                          42.23,1     11.57,5   (284)  Ov10     135.     4.14
   55. Ruffiner Raoul                      1968 Hünibach                      42.34,4     12.08,8   (993)  Ov10     139.     4.15
   56. Kobel Stephan                       1976 Thierachern                   42.52,0     12.26,4   (652)  Ov10     147.     4.17
   57. Schranz Willy                       1969 Adelboden                     42.57,7     12.32,1  (1093)  Ov10     151.     4.17
   58. Schindler Roland                    1973 Steffisburg                   43.12,2     12.46,6  (1027)  Ov10     158.     4.19
   59. Berger Stefan                       1972 Thun                          43.13,6     12.48,0   (109)  Ov10     159.     4.19
   60. Jenzer Beni                         1969 Hondrich                      43.18,5     12.52,9  (1816)  Ov10     160.     4.19
   61. Nydegger Daniel                     1969 Thun                          43.33,8     13.08,2  (1593)  Ov10     165.     4.21
   62. Heinrich Martin                     1969 Forst b. Längenbühl           43.35,4     13.09,8   (482)  Ov10     166.     4.21
   63. Nyffenegger Christian               1971 Bern                          43.42,3     13.16,7   (864)  Ov10     171.     4.22
   64. Schoonbroodt Daniel                 1968 REHA Schönberg Gunten         43.58,4     13.32,8  (1079)  Ov10     173.     4.23
   65. Muralt Thomas                       1972 Lauperswil                    44.07,1     13.41,5   (846)  Ov10     175.     4.24
   66. Nydegger Philipp                    1972 Thun                          44.07,6     13.42,0   (858)  Ov10     176.     4.24
   67. Schneiter Ruedi                     1975 Tri Team Steffisburg          44.20,0     13.54,4  (1063)  Ov10     179.     4.26
   68. Mosimann Martin                     1977 Wabern                        44.52,4     14.26,8   (826)  Ov10     190.     4.29
   69. Wittwer Rolf                        1975 Diemtigtal                    44.58,1     14.32,5  (1719)  Ov10     193.     4.29
   70. Janz Sascha                         1975 Steffisburg                   44.59,0     14.33,4  (1507)  Ov10     194.     4.29
   71. Frei Jürg                           1973 Spiez                         45.09,2     14.43,6   (324)  Ov10     197.     4.30
   72. Lai Binh                            1976 Gümligen                      45.15,5     14.49,9  (1554)  Ov10     202.     4.31
   73. Zumbrunnen Thomas                   1970 Grosshöchstetten              45.27,2     15.01,6  (1743)  Ov10     206.     4.32
   74. Zbinden Andreas                     1970 Helgisried-Rohrbach           45.34,1     15.08,5  (1949)  Ov10     209.     4.33
   75. Thierstein Mathias                  1974 Konolfingen                   45.50,2     15.24,6  (1691)  Ov10     215.     4.35
   76. Rothenbühler Urs                    1971 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       45.53,6     15.28,0   (975)  Ov10     217.     4.35
   77. Puls Marc                           1974 Oberbütschel                  45.54,5     15.28,9   (909)  Ov10     218.     4.35
   78. Jost Peter                          1974 Gwatt (Thun)                  45.55,8     15.30,2   (595)  Ov10     219.     4.35
   79. Riesen Stefan                       1972 Milken                        46.07,6     15.42,0   (956)  Ov10     227.     4.36
   80. Appenzeller Oliver                  1975 Aarberg                       46.12,3     15.46,7    (52)  Ov10     228.     4.37
   81. Muralt Christof                     1974 Ranflüh                       46.15,4     15.49,8   (845)  Ov10     229.     4.37
   82. Krähenbühl Peter                    1970 Thun                          46.23,9     15.58,3  (1537)  Ov10     235.     4.38
   83. Zwahlen Keshab                      1975 Hünibach                      46.37,2     16.11,6  (1846)  Ov10     240.     4.39
   84. Imhof Michael                       1972 Thun                          46.52,3     16.26,7   (557)  Ov10     248.     4.41
   85. Bähler Peter                        1974 Thun                          47.01,7     16.36,1    (67)  Ov10     252.     4.42
   86. Martone Alessandro                  1975 Bern                          47.05,4     16.39,8   (782)  Ov10     253.     4.42
   87. Schranz Andreas                     1972 Unterseen                     47.08,9     16.43,3  (1085)  Ov10     255.     4.42
   88. Schmid Ralph                        1969 Wimmis                        47.17,9     16.52,3  (1044)  Ov10     258.     4.43
   89. Staub Roger                         1975 Steffisburg                   47.27,2     17.01,6  (1670)  Ov10     261.     4.44
   90. Gerhard Marc                        1972 Steffisburg                   47.27,4     17.01,8  (1482)  Ov10     262.     4.44
   91. Magewski Christian                  1970 Matten b. Interlaken          47.28,5     17.02,9  (1759)  Ov10     264.     4.44
   92. Doubrawa Peter                      1969 Kanu Klub Thun                47.38,1     17.12,5  (1439)  Ov10     267.     4.45
   93. Hutzli Erwin                        1968 Thun                          47.49,5     17.23,9   (553)  Ov10     271.     4.46
   94. Geiser Stefan                       1969 Bern                          47.58,5     17.32,9   (363)  Ov10     272.     4.47
   95. Jegerlehner Marcel                  1973 Münchenbuchsee                48.07,3     17.41,7   (575)  Ov10     275.     4.48
   96. Fischler Daniel                     1972 Arlesheim                     48.08,1     17.42,5   (317)  Ov10     276.     4.48
   97. Meister Kurt                        1970 Thun                          48.12,0     17.46,4   (794)  Ov10     279.     4.49
   98. Muster Florian                      1968 Grafenried                    48.28,4     18.02,8  (1589)  Ov10     288.     4.50
   99. Muriset Jean-Pierre                 1970 Jegenstorf                    48.34,7     18.09,1  (1588)  Ov10     294.     4.51
  100. Streit Peter                        1975 Ostermundigen                 48.43,4     18.17,8  (1170)  Ov10     300.     4.52
  101. Böhlen Urs                          1968 Thun                          48.55,8     18.30,2   (140)  Ov10     304.     4.53
  102. Bichsel Daniel                      1968 Thierachern                   49.05,3     18.39,7   (117)  Ov10     308.     4.54
  103. Bieri Erich                         1974 Kandergrund                   49.06,4     18.40,8  (1892)  Ov10     309.     4.54
  104. Bichsel Martin                      1977 Wichtrach                     49.07,9     18.42,3   (118)  Ov10     310.     4.54
  105. Rohrer Eduard                       1976 Schlosswil                    49.22,4     18.56,8   (960)  Ov10     317.     4.56
  106. Di Gregorio Domenico                1970 SBB                           49.39,5     19.13,9   (246)  Ov10     326.     4.57
  107. Baumann Samuel                      1968 Steffisburg                   49.40,4     19.14,8    (82)  Ov10     327.     4.58
  108. Röthlisberger René                  1976 Thun                          49.41,6     19.16,0   (979)  Ov10     328.     4.58
  109. Bucher Andro                        1977 Nürensdorf                    49.42,4     19.16,8   (171)  Ov10     329.     4.58
  110. Chmelik Daniel                      1968 Uetendorf                     49.48,3     19.22,7   (219)  Ov10     332.     4.58
  111. Müller John                         1976 Thun                          50.09,4     19.43,8   (837)  Ov10     340.     5.00
  112. Grossenbacher Andy                  1971 Heimberg                      50.17,2     19.51,6   (417)  Ov10     342.     5.01
  113. Kuschinske Jan                      1970 Thun                          50.48,3     20.22,7  (1803)  Ov10     350.     5.04
  114. Mildner Mark                        1969 Rizenbach                     50.59,6     20.34,0   (804)  Ov10     356.     5.05
  115. Freiburghaus Roger                  1971 Möhlin                        51.05,7     20.40,1  (1461)  Ov10     359.     5.06
  116. Inniger Toni                        1973 Emdthal                       51.13,6     20.48,0  (1840)  Ov10     362.     5.07
  117. Eggenberg Patrick                   1970 Gstaad                        51.25,8     21.00,2   (262)  Ov10     369.     5.08
  118. Hasler Andreas                      1972 Madiswil                      51.40,8     21.15,2   (470)  Ov10     374.     5.10
  119. Felder Rolf                         1976 Langnau i. E.                 51.57,6     21.32,0   (309)  Ov10     383.     5.11
  120. Schnyder Stefan                     1968 Bern                          52.06,7     21.41,1  (1067)  Ov10     384.     5.12
  121. Kämpfer Niklaus                     1977 Bettenhausen                  52.18,8     21.53,2   (609)  Ov10     390.     5.13
  122. Perrella Patrick                    1971 Hünibach                      52.40,7     22.15,1   (884)  Ov10     397.     5.16
  123. Martone Davide                      1977 Zollikofen                    52.43,9     22.18,3   (783)  Ov10     400.     5.16
  124. Gal Tom                             1972 Thun                          52.44,8     22.19,2   (358)  Ov10     401.     5.16
  125. Reichenbach Stefan                  1973 Thun                          52.49,3     22.23,7   (929)  Ov10     402.     5.16
  126. Hunger Beno                         1974 Thierachern                   52.51,5     22.25,9   (545)  Ov10     404.     5.17
  127. Herzig Beat                         1976 REHA Schönberg Gunten         52.59,7     22.34,1   (491)  Ov10     406.     5.17
  128. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                          53.12,6     22.47,0  (1211)  Ov10     409.     5.19
  129. Wildi Daniel                        1969 Rubigen                       53.15,8     22.50,2  (1288)  Ov10     411.     5.19
  130. Lädrach Thomas                      1969 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       53.21,6     22.56,0   (701)  Ov10     414.     5.20
  131. Ammann Urs                          1972 Thun                          53.36,8     23.11,2  (1902)  Ov10     417.     5.21
  132. Bucher Walter                       1968 Thun                          53.52,5     23.26,9  (1414)  Ov10     422.     5.23
  133. Gimmel Roman                        1974 Thun                          54.00,8     23.35,2   (386)  Ov10     425.     5.24
  134. Walthert Dominic                    1976 Ipsach                        54.20,2     23.54,6  (1253)  Ov10     427.     5.26
  135. Binggeli Markus                     1972 Thun                          54.22,3     23.56,7   (123)  Ov10     428.     5.26
  136. Grüring Martin                      1977 Bern                          54.46,8     24.21,2   (427)  Ov10     429.     5.28
  137. Künzli Rolf                         1969 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       54.49,3     24.23,7   (688)  Ov10     431.     5.28
  138. Inniger Ueli                        1970 Steffisburg                   54.52,8     24.27,2  (1839)  Ov10     433.     5.29
  139. Arnemann Thomas                     1970 Burgdorf                      54.58,7     24.33,1    (59)  Ov10     434.     5.29
  140. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                    55.34,9     25.09,3  (1279)  Ov10     436.     5.33
  141. Straubhaar Juerg                    1977 Thun                          56.03,7     25.38,1  (1163)  Ov10     444.     5.36
  142. Minder Jürg                         1969 Grasswil                      56.20,1     25.54,5   (806)  Ov10     448.     5.38
  143. Josi Chris                          1969 Uetendorf                     58.09,7     27.44,1   (588)  Ov10     454.     5.48
  144. Christen David                      1969 SSC Langnau                   58.37,5     28.11,9   (220)  Ov10     458.     5.51
  145. Abplanalp Tätsch                    1977 Steffisburg                   58.47,6     28.22,0    (19)  Ov10     459.     5.52
  146. Brupbacher Michael                  1971 eBay Oldie+Newbie             58.59,8     28.34,2   (170)  Ov10     461.     5.53
  147. Krebs Sandro                        1970 Uttigen                       59.18,9     28.53,3   (665)  Ov10     463.     5.55
  148. Schenk Daniel                       1968 Uttigen                       59.20,2     28.54,6  (1794)  Ov10     464.     5.56
  149. Hilbert Pierre                      1970 Hinterfultigen              1:00.09,5     29.43,9   (493)  Ov10     467.     6.00
  150. Walther Martin                      1970 Fraubrunnen                 1:00.10,5     29.44,9  (1251)  Ov10     468.     6.01
  151. Marti André                         1972 Thun                        1:01.10,2     30.44,6   (773)  Ov10     472.     6.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.