(17) Volkslauf Männer

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - (17) Volkslauf Männer

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Leuenberger Niklaus                 1974 Kraftwerk Rennteam            16.42,0       -----  (1829)  Ov5      1.       3.20
    2. Gafner Lukas                        1975 Heimenschwand                 16.51,2      0.09,2   (355)  Ov5      3.       3.22
    3. Christen Martin                     1975 Thun                          17.29,8      0.47,8  (1845)  Ov5      5.       3.29
    4. Leuenberger Stefan                  1974 Huttwil                       17.42,4      1.00,4  (1948)  Ov5      9.       3.32
    5. Gyger Franz                         1968 Steffisburg                   17.50,5      1.08,5  (1877)  Ov5      11.      3.34
    6. Iseli Patrick                       1967 BEKB Thun                     17.58,2      1.16,2   (566)  Ov5      12.      3.35
    7. Schönholzer Kurt                    1972 Wattenwil                     18.02,7      1.20,7  (1071)  Ov5      13.      3.36
    8. De Roche Rafael                     1976 Steffisburg                   18.07,8      1.25,8   (235)  Ov5      14.      3.37
    9. Gyger Peter                         1969 Fahrni b. Thun                18.25,9      1.43,9   (440)  Ov5      15.      3.41
   10. Gafner Jonas                        1993 Erlenbach im Simmental        18.56,9      2.14,9  (1470)  Ov5      16.      3.47
   11. Nedaw Tewoderos Ashene              1980 Münsingen                     19.14,5      2.32,5   (848)  Ov5      19.      3.50
   12. Jakob Tim                           1993 Burgdorf                      19.17,1      2.35,1   (572)  Ov5      20.      3.51
   13. Wetter Patrick                      1968 Zimmerwald                    19.23,1      2.41,1  (1801)  Ov5      22.      3.52
   14. Gafner David                        1993 Oberwil im Simmental          19.35,5      2.53,5  (1468)  Ov5      23.      3.55
   15. Völkel Marco                        1973 Gwatt (Thun)                  19.51,8      3.09,8  (1705)  Ov5      25.      3.58
   16. Sommer Heinz                        1965 Zollikofen                    19.57,8      3.15,8  (1124)  Ov5      26.      3.59
   17. Barben Marcel                       1960 Reutigen                      20.06,5      3.24,5  (1895)  Ov5      27.      4.01
   18. Kuratli Matthias                    1971 Bern                          20.12,7      3.30,7   (690)  Ov5      28.      4.02
   19. Sferrazzo Armando                   1950 Brüttisellen                  20.14,2      3.32,2  (1116)  Ov5      29.      4.02
   20. Wyss Fabian                         1993 Konolfingen                   20.31,2      3.49,2  (1335)  Ov5      30.      4.06
   21. Rappo Roger                         1983 TSV Düdingen                  20.38,2      3.56,2   (917)  Ov5      31.      4.07
   22. Streit Jan                          1995 Thun                          20.42,9      4.00,9  (1169)  Ov5      32.      4.08
   23. Tschumi Walter                      1941 Gwatt (Thun)                  20.48,3      4.06,3  (1225)  Ov5      34.      4.09
   24. Goncalves Jose                      1983 Thun                          21.11,4      4.29,4  (1827)  Ov5      35.      4.14
   25. Grossenbacher Walter                1961 Thun                          21.14,5      4.32,5   (422)  Ov5      36.      4.14
   26. Kernen Stefan                       1992 Reutigen                      21.40,2      4.58,2   (627)  Ov5      37.      4.20
   27. Steege Jochen                       1983 Brienz BE                     21.49,8      5.07,8  (1143)  Ov5      38.      4.21
   28. Staudenmann Kurt                    1969 Thun                          21.54,1      5.12,1  (1142)  Ov5      39.      4.22
   29. Mosimann Peter                      1957 Bern                          21.59,6      5.17,6   (827)  Ov5      40.      4.23
   30. Winkler Stefan                      1983 BEKB Thun                     22.05,9      5.23,9  (1298)  Ov5      41.      4.25
   31. Schneiter Oliver                    1982 BEKB Thun                     22.08,5      5.26,5  (1062)  Ov5      42.      4.25
   32. Ruef Thomas                         1994 HC Wisle-Worb                 22.10,5      5.28,5  (1632)  Ov5      43.      4.26
   33. Gafner Micha                        1995 Oberwil im Simmental          22.14,7      5.32,7  (1473)  Ov5      45.      4.26
   34. Saurer Guido                        1993 Steffisburg                   22.15,8      5.33,8  (1011)  Ov5      46.      4.27
   35. Zurschmiede Urs                     1959 Thun                          22.33,1      5.51,1  (1371)  Ov5      47.      4.30
   36. Hurni David                         1995 Thun                          22.40,5      5.58,5   (551)  Ov5      48.      4.32
   37. Wenger Stefan                       1985 Spiez                         22.41,0      5.59,0  (1780)  Ov5      49.      4.32
   38. Kunz Hanspeter                      1961 Hindelbank                    22.52,8      6.10,8   (679)  Ov5      50.      4.34
   39. Mueller Reto                        1983 Heimberg                      22.59,1      6.17,1   (829)  Ov5      52.      4.35
   40. Schenk Lukas                        1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 22.59,5      6.17,5  (1643)  Ov5      53.      4.35
   41. Kernen Markus                       1962 Reutigen                      23.22,7      6.40,7   (626)  Ov5      54.      4.40
   42. Bürki Hansuredi                     1964 Wichtrach                     23.42,2      7.00,2   (187)  Ov5      56.      4.44
   43. Schärer Mathias                     1978 Biglen                        23.43,4      7.01,4  (1018)  Ov5      57.      4.44
   44. Feuz Christoph                      1994 Erlenbach im Simmental        23.52,5      7.10,5   (311)  Ov5      58.      4.46
   45. Glaser Toni                         1964 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       23.54,5      7.12,5   (390)  Ov5      59.      4.46
   46. Galli Michael                       1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 24.03,5      7.21,5  (1475)  Ov5      60.      4.48
   47. Althaus Samuel                      1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 24.03,9      7.21,9  (1379)  Ov5      61.      4.48
   48. Steffen-Nyfeler Rolf                1970 STV Altbüron                  24.05,4      7.23,4  (1672)  Ov5      62.      4.49
   49. Scheurer Pascal                     1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 24.06,0      7.24,0  (1646)  Ov5      63.      4.49
   50. Schwertfeger Stefan                 1964 Aefligen                      24.07,1      7.25,1  (1663)  Ov5      64.      4.49
   51. Brunner Levin                       1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 24.15,0      7.33,0  (1412)  Ov5      65.      4.51
   52. Hirschi Patrick                     1995 Brienz BE                     24.16,5      7.34,5   (504)  Ov5      66.      4.51
   53. Schranz Walter                      1967 Spiez                         24.17,4      7.35,4  (1092)  Ov5      67.      4.51
   54. Blaser Hansruedi                    1949 Bremgarten b. Bern            24.18,1      7.36,1   (127)  Ov5      68.      4.51
   55. Kiener Ruedi                        1953 Thun                          24.19,7      7.37,7   (633)  Ov5      69.      4.51
   56. Bütler Stefan                       1969 Steffisburg                   24.20,5      7.38,5   (206)  Ov5      70.      4.52
   57. Steffen Hans-Peter                  1943 Hilterfingen                  24.25,4      7.43,4  (1144)  Ov5      72.      4.53
   58. Schranz Fritz                       1961 Uttigen                       24.26,3      7.44,3  (1656)  Ov5      73.      4.53
   59. Schmid Patrick                      1983 Uetendorf                     24.33,2      7.51,2  (1042)  Ov5      74.      4.54
   60. Ramseier Urs                        1968 Riggisberg                    24.36,2      7.54,2   (915)  Ov5      75.      4.55
   61. Koller Richard                      1963 Oberstocken                   24.42,0      8.00,0   (656)  Ov5      76.      4.56
   62. Blatter Fabian                      1995 Toffen                        24.42,8      8.00,8   (129)  Ov5      77.      4.56
   63. Baumgartner Serafin                 1997 Hünibach                      24.45,3      8.03,3    (94)  Ov5      78.      4.57
   64. Baumgartner Marco                   1962 Hünibach                      24.46,9      8.04,9    (93)  Ov5      79.      4.57
   65. Brönimann Jürg                      1955 Heimberg                      24.55,3      8.13,3  (1814)  Ov5      80.      4.59
   66. Wellinger Bartholomäus              1958 Basel                         24.56,7      8.14,7  (1268)  Ov5      81.      4.59
   67. Büschi Michael                      1967 Thun                          24.57,5      8.15,5   (201)  Ov5      82.      4.59
   68. Schad Rolf                          1958 Thun                          25.09,7      8.27,7  (1013)  Ov5      83.      5.01
   69. Andrade Julian                      1993 Steffisburg                   25.11,7      8.29,7    (49)  Ov5      84.      5.02
   70. Studer Christoph                    1992 Steffisburg                   25.12,8      8.30,8  (1178)  Ov5      85.      5.02
   71. Hutmacher Daniel                    1994 HC Wisle-Worb                 25.15,5      8.33,5  (1505)  Ov5      86.      5.03
   72. Hurni Daniel                        1959 Thun                          25.18,8      8.36,8   (549)  Ov5      87.      5.03
   73. Gillmann Adrian                     1982 Thun                          25.28,1      8.46,1   (384)  Ov5      88.      5.05
   74. Amez Didier                         1965 Thun                          25.32,1      8.50,1  (1380)  Ov5      89.      5.06
   75. Schlumpf Beat                       1973 Noflen BE                     25.33,6      8.51,6  (1031)  Ov5      90.      5.06
   76. Bürki Dominik                       1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 25.43,9      9.01,9  (1419)  Ov5      91.      5.08
   77. Brunner Rolf                        1970 Uebeschi                      25.44,5      9.02,5   (165)  Ov5      92.      5.08
   78. Moser René                          1958 Steffisburg                   25.52,0      9.10,0   (820)  Ov5      93.      5.10
   79. Bigler Hans                         1953 Schlosswil                    25.58,7      9.16,7   (121)  Ov5      94.      5.11
   80. Hostettler Raffael                  1998 Thun                          26.02,4      9.20,4   (532)  Ov5      95.      5.12
   81. Cerullo Dominik                     1966 Wimmis                        26.06,1      9.24,1   (216)  Ov5      96.      5.13
   82. Studer Ernst                        1955 Steffisburg                   26.08,5      9.26,5  (1180)  Ov5      97.      5.13
   83. Pos Hanspeter                       1953 Amsoldingen                   26.15,6      9.33,6  (1606)  Ov5      98.      5.15
   84. Radakovic Milan                     1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 26.18,9      9.36,9  (1608)  Ov5      99.      5.15
   85. Gugolz Etienne                      1979 Hilterfingen                  26.21,7      9.39,7   (430)  Ov5      100.     5.16
   86. Baur Daniel                         1992 Herbligen                     26.33,5      9.51,5    (96)  Ov5      101.     5.18
   87. Wiedmer Wilfred                     1979 Frutigen                      26.58,5     10.16,5  (1716)  Ov5      102.     5.23
   88. Wiedmer Adrian                      1975 Wimmis                        27.02,2     10.20,2  (1281)  Ov5      103.     5.24
   89. Huber Martin E.                     1966 Thun                          27.17,9     10.35,9   (539)  Ov5      104.     5.27
   90. Aeschbacher Fritz                   1946 Einigen                       27.21,4     10.39,4    (31)  Ov5      105.     5.28
   91. Gafner Michel                       1992 Thun                          27.22,4     10.40,4  (1910)  Ov5      106.     5.28
   92. Walther René                        1981 Innerberg                     27.38,3     10.56,3  (1252)  Ov5      108.     5.31
   93. Aeschbacher Fritz                   1943 Häutligen                     27.39,5     10.57,5    (30)  Ov5      109.     5.31
   94. Leist Marco                         1966 Uebeschi                      27.43,5     11.01,5   (725)  Ov5      110.     5.32
   95. Hauser Alex                         1983 Gümligen                      27.44,5     11.02,5   (475)  Ov5      111.     5.32
   96. Lauber Markus                       1960 Heiligenschwendi              27.45,5     11.03,5   (709)  Ov5      112.     5.33
   97. Borer Raphael                       1994 Kaufdorf                      28.41,0     11.59,0   (145)  Ov5      113.     5.44
   98. Borer Markus                        1964 Kaufdorf                      28.41,9     11.59,9   (144)  Ov5      114.     5.44
   99. Borer Christoph                     1963 Oberdorf BL                   28.42,8     12.00,8   (142)  Ov5      115.     5.44
  100. Baumgartner Jürg                    1952 Ostermundigen                 28.43,8     12.01,8    (91)  Ov5      116.     5.44
  101. Gruber Christoph                    1952 Bolligen                      28.45,2     12.03,2  (1490)  Ov5      117.     5.45
  102. Lysser Gilbert                      1967 Kappelen                      28.51,3     12.09,3   (763)  Ov5      118.     5.46
  103. Hauser Christhian                   1971 Genève                        29.08,4     12.26,4  (1497)  Ov5      119.     5.49
  104. Tschanz Markus                      1968 Thun                          29.25,0     12.43,0  (1849)  Ov5      120.     5.53
  105. Buchs Simon                         1997 Zweisimmen                    29.42,7     13.00,7  (1416)  Ov5      121.     5.56
  106. Hebler Bernhard                     1968 Worben                        29.58,0     13.16,0   (476)  Ov5      122.     5.59
  107. Scheda Anick                        1994 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.02,9     14.20,9  (1641)  Ov5      123.     6.12
  108. Vogel Daniel                        1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.18,1     14.36,1  (1703)  Ov5      124.     6.15
  109. Meinen Kevin                        1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.41,4     14.59,4  (1582)  Ov5      125.     6.20
  110. Reist Raphael                       1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.47,5     15.05,5  (1613)  Ov5      126.     6.21
  111. Bigler Patrick                      1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 32.02,4     15.20,4  (1398)  Ov5      127.     6.24
  112. Hulliger Philipp                    1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 32.15,5     15.33,5  (1503)  Ov5      128.     6.27
  113. van der Heemst Bob                  1950 Detligen                      32.42,4     16.00,4  (1232)  Ov5      129.     6.32
  114. Schad Simon                         1986 Goldiwil (Thun)               33.47,2     17.05,2  (1014)  Ov5      130.     6.45
  115. Aeschlimann Paul                    1945 Unterlangenegg                35.53,9     19.11,9  (1854)  Ov5      131.     7.10
  116. Hansen Detlef                       1953 Thun                          36.02,1     19.20,1  (1847)  Ov5      132.     7.12

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.