(16) Volkslauf Frauen

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - (16) Volkslauf Frauen

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zeller Corinne                      1968 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       18.05,7       -----  (1355)  Ov5      1.       3.37
    2. Bieri Erika                         1981 Kraftwerk Rennteam            18.52,1      0.46,4  (1828)  Ov5      2.       3.46
    3. Zaugg Nadine                        1977 Schweizerischer Musherver     19.48,9      1.43,2  (1352)  Ov5      4.       3.57
    4. Thomet Goetz Christine              1965 TV Länggasse                  20.00,4      1.54,7  (1200)  Ov5      5.       4.00
    5. Wenger Regula                       1972 Schwarzenegg                  20.21,7      2.16,0  (1275)  Ov5      6.       4.04
    6. Dähler Barbara                      1966 Thun                          20.22,8      2.17,1   (229)  Ov5      7.       4.04
    7. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte             1969 SC Adelboden                  20.59,5      2.53,8  (1679)  Ov5      8.       4.11
    8. Iseli Jeannine                      1970 BEKB Thun                     21.13,5      3.07,8   (563)  Ov5      10.      4.14
    9. Gyger Brigitte                      1972 Fahrni b. Thun                21.33,9      3.28,2   (434)  Ov5      11.      4.18
   10. Blaser Brigitte                     1978 Thun                          21.57,5      3.51,8  (1784)  Ov5      12.      4.23
   11. Burri Melanie                       1976 Bern                          22.00,8      3.55,1   (199)  Ov5      13.      4.24
   12. Wüthrich Yvonne                     1977 BEKB Thun                     22.29,4      4.23,7  (1329)  Ov5      14.      4.29
   13. Kallen Tabea                        1992 LAG Boltigen                  22.41,6      4.35,9   (605)  Ov5      15.      4.32
   14. Barren Roos                         1965 Reutigen                      22.47,7      4.42,0  (1896)  Ov5      16.      4.33
   15. Götschmann Sarina                   1979 Moosseedorf                   22.56,9      4.51,2   (395)  Ov5      19.      4.35
   16. Schneider Barbara                   1967 Niederwangen b. Bern          23.33,5      5.27,8  (1050)  Ov5      20.      4.42
   17. Hirschi Dorthe                      1963 Brienz BE                     23.50,6      5.44,9   (501)  Ov5      23.      4.46
   18. Siegenthaler Karin                  1975 Oberwil im Simmental          23.51,4      5.45,7  (1118)  Ov5      24.      4.46
   19. Reichenbach Ursula                  1968 Schwarzenburg                 23.57,1      5.51,4   (930)  Ov5      26.      4.47
   20. Haile Aida                          1987 All Blacks Thun               24.00,1      5.54,4   (453)  Ov5      27.      4.48
   21. Dolder Anita                        1967 Wichtrach                     24.00,8      5.55,1   (249)  Ov5      28.      4.48
   22. Seeholzer Erika                     1982 TAWAS                         24.01,5      5.55,8  (1109)  Ov5      29.      4.48
   23. Wyler Verena                        1961 Brüttisellen                  24.02,6      5.56,9  (1330)  Ov5      30.      4.48
   24. Stähli Nathalie                     1968 Thun                          24.04,4      5.58,7  (1134)  Ov5      31.      4.48
   25. Dederichs Ursula                    1968 Thun                          24.15,4      6.09,7   (238)  Ov5      32.      4.51
   26. Molinara Sarah                      1983 Liebefeld                     24.21,3      6.15,6   (813)  Ov5      33.      4.52
   27. Rothacher Viktoriya                 1981 Thun                          24.21,9      6.16,2  (1826)  Ov5      34.      4.52
   28. Studer Elisabeth                    1957 All Blacks Thun               24.34,4      6.28,7  (1179)  Ov5      36.      4.54
   29. Schild Marielle                     1993 Uttigen                       24.35,2      6.29,5  (1026)  Ov5      37.      4.55
   30. Eschler Silvia                      1964 Boltigen                      24.39,5      6.33,8   (294)  Ov5      38.      4.55
   31. Wüthrich Stefanie                   1992 Uetendorf                     24.42,4      6.36,7  (1326)  Ov5      39.      4.56
   32. Wyss Toth Johanna                   1964 REHA Schönberg Gunten         24.48,1      6.42,4  (1344)  Ov5      42.      4.57
   33. Trüssel Franziska                   1959 Gwatt (Thun)                  24.48,9      6.43,2  (1217)  Ov5      43.      4.57
   34. Dähler Rita                         1961 Tafers                        24.51,0      6.45,3   (230)  Ov5      44.      4.58
   35. Sumi Katrin                         1992 Zweisimmen                    24.52,7      6.47,0  (1186)  Ov5      45.      4.58
   36. Lehnherr Ramona                     1989 Wimmis                        25.03,4      6.57,7   (722)  Ov5      46.      5.00
   37. Gobeli Susanne                      1966 Hünibach                      25.08,4      7.02,7  (1485)  Ov5      48.      5.01
   38. Meier Claudia                       1978 Goldiwil (Thun)               25.13,8      7.08,1  (1783)  Ov5      49.      5.02
   39. Bühler Karin                        1975 Bern                          25.26,4      7.20,7  (1417)  Ov5      52.      5.05
   40. Bruni Katharina                     1973 Heimenschwand                 25.29,6      7.23,9  (1861)  Ov5      53.      5.05
   41. Schödler Tanja                      1992 Steffisburg                   25.30,5      7.24,8  (1069)  Ov5      54.      5.06
   42. Jost Barbara                        1974 Thun                          25.36,2      7.30,5  (1512)  Ov5      55.      5.07
   43. Hänni Stephanie                     1994 Oppligen                      25.39,5      7.33,8   (465)  Ov5      56.      5.07
   44. Wellinger Manuela                   1962 Basel                         25.40,3      7.34,6  (1269)  Ov5      57.      5.08
   45. Hostettler Daniela                  1962 Seftigen                      25.42,6      7.36,9  (1874)  Ov5      59.      5.08
   46. Däpp Barbara                        1959 Adelboden                     25.49,6      7.43,9   (232)  Ov5      60.      5.09
   47. Moser Celina                        1992 LV Thun                       25.51,2      7.45,5   (816)  Ov5      61.      5.10
   48. Kiser Monika                        1970 Meiringen                     25.53,1      7.47,4  (1526)  Ov5      62.      5.10
   49. Salzmann Regula                     1988 Röthenbach im Emmental        25.57,8      7.52,1  (1008)  Ov5      66.      5.11
   50. Koller Sybille                      1969 Oberstocken                   25.59,3      7.53,6   (657)  Ov5      67.      5.11
   51. Josi Martina                        1992 Wimmis                        26.10,4      8.04,7   (590)  Ov5      68.      5.14
   52. Winkler Sonja                       1966 Gwatt (Thun)                  26.11,2      8.05,5  (1297)  Ov5      69.      5.14
   53. Peverelli Lisabeth                  1959 Thun                          26.17,1      8.11,4  (1601)  Ov5      70.      5.15
   54. Riesen Sonja                        1968 Kirchdorf BE                  26.24,6      8.18,9   (955)  Ov5      71.      5.16
   55. von Grünigen Mirjam                 1987 chuppachupp                   26.28,5      8.22,8  (1236)  Ov5      73.      5.17
   56. Würsten Tania                       1971 Blankenburg                   26.30,8      8.25,1  (1749)  Ov5      74.      5.18
   57. Streit Deborah                      1986 Arch                          26.35,6      8.29,9  (1167)  Ov5      76.      5.19
   58. Reichlin Martina                    1977 Münchenbuchsee                26.37,1      8.31,4   (932)  Ov5      77.      5.19
   59. Korner Monica                       1967 Rüdtligen                     26.38,1      8.32,4   (659)  Ov5      78.      5.19
   60. Angéloz Véronique                   1972 Gwatt (Thun)                  26.42,6      8.36,9    (50)  Ov5      79.      5.20
   61. Liechti Lisa                        1987 Röthenbach im Emmental        27.00,0      8.54,3   (735)  Ov5      80.      5.24
   62. Schertenleib Stephanie              1992 Uetendorf                     27.04,5      8.58,8  (1021)  Ov5      81.      5.24
   63. Beer Sonja                          1973 Eggiwil                       27.07,3      9.01,6    (99)  Ov5      83.      5.25
   64. Studer Ramona                       1990 Steffisburg                   27.16,6      9.10,9  (1181)  Ov5      84.      5.27
   65. Schranz Madlen                      1964 Uttigen                       27.23,2      9.17,5  (1658)  Ov5      85.      5.28
   66. Eggenberg Irene                     1974 Gstaad                        27.30,9      9.25,2  (1870)  Ov5      86.      5.30
   67. Werren Silvia                       1957 Spiez                         27.36,9      9.31,2  (1713)  Ov5      87.      5.31
   68. Leist Céline                        1994 Uebeschi                      27.42,7      9.37,0   (724)  Ov5      88.      5.32
   69. Hänni Corinne                       1983 Zürich                        27.46,3      9.40,6   (459)  Ov5      89.      5.33
   70. Reusser Sabine                      1977 Unterlangenegg                27.47,1      9.41,4   (939)  Ov5      90.      5.33
   71. Worni Isa                           1964 Muttenz                       28.04,4      9.58,7  (1722)  Ov5      91.      5.36
   72. Lauber Marianne                     1959 Heiligenschwendi              28.06,6     10.00,9   (708)  Ov5      92.      5.37
   73. Voramwald Angela                    1988 Wimmis                        28.10,3     10.04,6  (1242)  Ov5      93.      5.38
   74. Bichsel Angela                      1989 Canin Cross Laufteam          28.13,1     10.07,4   (116)  Ov5      94.      5.38
   75. Lai Mouy                            1976 Gümligen                      28.28,4     10.22,7  (1555)  Ov5      95.      5.41
   76. Schranz Jasmin                      1990 Uttigen                       28.29,1     10.23,4  (1657)  Ov5      96.      5.41
   77. Kunz Christine                      1967 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       28.48,0     10.42,3   (676)  Ov5      97.      5.45
   78. Remund Nicole                       1973 Thun                          29.14,1     11.08,4   (934)  Ov5      98.      5.50
   79. Ryser Jeannette                     1977 Konolfingen                   29.14,8     11.09,1  (1003)  Ov5      99.      5.50
   80. Brantschen Birgitte                 1959 Oberried am Brienzersee       29.27,3     11.21,6   (507)  Ov5      101.     5.53
   81. Schibli Lilian                      1966 Steffisburg                   29.32,3     11.26,6  (1023)  Ov5      102.     5.54
   82. Moser Rahel                         1984 Münsingen                     29.35,1     11.29,4  (1584)  Ov5      104.     5.55
   83. Niederhauser Elisabeth              1964 Hofstetten b. Brienz          29.52,1     11.46,4   (855)  Ov5      105.     5.58
   84. Bütler Priska                       1975 Steffisburg                   29.54,2     11.48,5   (205)  Ov5      106.     5.58
   85. Galli Nadja                         1978 Oberdiessbach                 29.57,0     11.51,3   (359)  Ov5      107.     5.59
   86. Bourquin Silvia                     1962 Spiez                         30.01,2     11.55,5   (150)  Ov5      108.     6.00
   87. Amacker Martina                     1983 Eischoll                      30.20,6     12.14,9    (36)  Ov5      109.     6.04
   88. Hänni Corinne                       1966 Oppligen                      30.26,0     12.20,3   (460)  Ov5      110.     6.05
   89. Peter Andrea                        1981 Seftigen                      30.44,1     12.38,4   (886)  Ov5      111.     6.08
   90. Engel Chantal                       1976 Uttigen                       30.48,8     12.43,1   (286)  Ov5      112.     6.09
   91. Waeber Marianne                     1970 St. Ursen                     30.52,8     12.47,1  (1244)  Ov5      113.     6.10
   92. Marti Brigitte                      1984 Walkringen                    30.59,5     12.53,8  (1579)  Ov5      114.     6.11
   93. Scheurer Fabienne                   1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.08,0     13.02,3  (1645)  Ov5      115.     6.13
   94. Streit Renate                       1951 Arch                          31.34,3     13.28,6  (1172)  Ov5      116.     6.18
   95. Okaya Catherine Yoko                1958 St. Gallen                    31.43,2     13.37,5   (874)  Ov5      117.     6.20
   96. Nydegger Franziska                  1957 Signau                        32.02,7     13.57,0  (1806)  Ov5      119.     6.24
   97. Kammermann Carina                   1986 Unterlangenegg                32.16,1     14.10,4   (607)  Ov5      120.     6.27
   98. Jenni Kristina                      1968 Steffisburg                   32.17,1     14.11,4   (580)  Ov5      122.     6.27
   99. Kilchenmann Anita                   1977 STB                           32.39,8     14.34,1   (635)  Ov5      123.     6.31
  100. Schafroth Christine                 1956 Heimberg                      32.52,3     14.46,6  (1017)  Ov5      124.     6.34
  101. Engeloch Karin                      1968 Oberhofen am Thunersee        32.58,7     14.53,0  (1443)  Ov5      125.     6.35
  102. Di Scala Lilla                      1973 Basel                         35.41,6     17.35,9  (1437)  Ov5      127.     7.08
  103. Kuonen Corina                       1989 Zweisimmen                    35.51,5     17.45,8  (1552)  Ov5      128.     7.10
  104. Buchs Gabriela                      1976 Zweisimmen                    35.52,4     17.46,7  (1415)  Ov5      129.     7.10

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.