(13) Stadt-Pifzzer 7-9 Jahre

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - (13) Stadt-Pifzzer 7-9 Jahre

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ueltschi Janis                      1998 Hünibach                       3.36,0       -----  (1229)      3.36
    2. Suter Joel                          1998 Wengi b. Frutigen              3.44,6      0.08,6  (1188)      3.44
    3. Sarbach Melvin                      1998 Scharnachtal                   3.49,8      0.13,8  (1636)      3.49
    4. Fuhrer Joel                         1998 SRS/Pro Sportler               3.56,8      0.20,8   (344)      3.56
    5. Linder Matthias                     1998 Röthenbach im Emmental         3.58,8      0.22,8   (736)      3.58
    6. Lergier André                       1998 Hünibach                       4.00,9      0.24,9  (1563)      4.00
    7. Saurer Sandro                       1998 Steffisburg                    4.01,5      0.25,5  (1012)      4.01
    8. Wenger Noel-Sven                    1999 Süderen                        4.03,2      0.27,2  (1274)      4.03
    9. Gyger Cedric                        1998 Fahrni b. Thun                 4.06,1      0.30,1   (436)      4.06
   10. Wittwer Michael                     1998 Thun                           4.06,5      0.30,5  (1717)      4.06
   11. Glaser Leo                          1998 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun        4.08,8      0.32,8   (388)      4.08
   12. Lubasch Noah                        2000 Meiringen                      4.11,5      0.35,5  (1573)      4.11
   13. Engeloch Severin                    1998 Wattenwil                      4.13,3      0.37,3  (1746)      4.13
   14. Lubasch Nicola                      1998 Meiringen                      4.14,8      0.38,8  (1572)      4.14
   15. Furrer Joël                         1998 Schwanden (Sigriswil)          4.16,9      0.40,9   (346)      4.16
   16. Fuchs Neil                          1999 Thun                           4.18,3      0.42,3   (336)      4.18
   17. Schluchter Fabian                   1999 Thun                           4.19,4      0.43,4  (1030)      4.19
   18. Baumann Silvan                      1998 Herbligen                      4.20,1      0.44,1    (83)      4.20
   19. Jost Janik                          1999 Thun                           4.20,9      0.44,9  (1516)      4.20
   20. Gyger Dominik                       1999 Schwarzenegg                   4.24,1      0.48,1   (437)      4.24
   21. Stämpfli Kevin                      1999 Thun                           4.25,1      0.49,1  (1669)      4.25
   22. Siegrist Jan-Philipp                1998 Thun                           4.26,1      0.50,1  (1119)      4.26
   23. Bürdel Patrick                      1998 Steffisburg                    4.27,4      0.51,4   (175)      4.27
   24. Längauer Kjetil                     1998 Muri b. Bern                   4.30,1      0.54,1   (703)      4.30
   25. Lüthi Tim                           1999 Rümligen                       4.31,4      0.55,4   (761)      4.31
   26. Bürgisser Mario                     1998 Thun                           4.31,9      0.55,9   (177)      4.31
   27. Cadisch Christian                   1998 Thun                           4.32,3      0.56,3  (1427)      4.32
   28. Brügger Patrick                     1998 Laufteam-Niesen                4.32,6      0.56,6   (160)      4.32
   29. Gyger Michi                         2000 Steffisburg                    4.36,2      1.00,2  (1875)      4.36
   30. Engeloch Micha                      2000 Wattenwil                      4.36,9      1.00,9  (1747)      4.36
   31. Carizzoni Claudio                   2000 Hünibach                       4.37,5      1.01,5   (211)      4.37
   32. Hirschi Lucien                      1998 Hilterfingen                   4.38,5      1.02,5   (502)      4.38
   33. Mani Jan                            1999 Horboden                       4.39,2      1.03,2   (769)      4.39
   34. Capt Frederik                       1999 Einigen                        4.40,2      1.04,2  (1809)      4.40
   35. Kurth Jan                           2000 Steffisburg                    4.41,6      1.05,6   (692)      4.41
   36. Mühlethaler Lucien                  2000 Jegenstorf                     4.42,3      1.06,3  (1586)      4.42
   37. Oester Andrin                       1999 Steffisburg                    4.43,4      1.07,4  (1598)      4.43
   38. Finger Fabian                       2000 Uttigen                        4.46,6      1.10,6  (1446)      4.46
   39. Bützberger Jannik                   2000 Thun                           4.46,9      1.10,9   (209)      4.46
   40. Messerli Simon                      1998 Rümligen                       4.47,4      1.11,4   (800)      4.47
   41. Wyss Janik Noé                      2000 Schwarzenegg                   4.47,6      1.11,6  (1834)      4.47
   42. Baumgartner Nick                    1999 Thun                           4.48,7      1.12,7  (1392)      4.48
   42. Nyffeler Yannik                     1999 Steffisburg                    4.48,7      1.12,7   (862)      4.48
   44. Künzli Joël                         1999 Thun                           4.50,7      1.14,7   (687)      4.50
   45. Gafner Luca                         1999 Uttigen                        4.53,8      1.17,8   (354)      4.53
   46. Wittwer Nicola                      2000 Thun                           4.54,7      1.18,7  (1718)      4.54
   47. Gyger Luca                          2000 Fahrni b. Thun                 4.56,6      1.20,6   (438)      4.56
   48. Eggimann Simon                      1998 Thun                           4.58,2      1.22,2   (270)      4.58
   49. Theiler Janick                      1998 Thun                           4.59,7      1.23,7  (1196)      4.59
   50. Riesen Ivan                         2000 Milken                         5.00,2      1.24,2  (1616)      5.00
   51. Oetterli Noah                       1999 Thun                           5.00,9      1.24,9   (871)      5.00
   52. Hofer Daniel                        2000 Uebeschi                       5.03,7      1.27,7   (517)      5.03
   53. Brunner Philipp                     1998 Thun                           5.05,9      1.29,9   (164)      5.05
   54. Gerhard Jamie                       1998 Steffisburg                    5.07,3      1.31,3  (1480)      5.07
   55. Kiener Lars                         2000 Steffisburg                    5.09,5      1.33,5   (631)      5.09
   56. Eggimann Martin                     2000 Uttigen                        5.11,8      1.35,8   (267)      5.11
   57. Puls Maximilian                     2000 Oberbütschel                   5.12,9      1.36,9   (910)      5.12
   58. Stoller Björn                       2000 SC Kandergrund                 5.15,6      1.39,6  (1675)      5.15
   59. Eggimann Lorenz                     2000 Thun                           5.17,9      1.41,9   (266)      5.17
   60. Finger Marco                        1999 Uttigen                        5.19,9      1.43,9  (1578)      5.19
   61. Hänni Niklas                        2000 Bern                           5.43,7      2.07,7   (463)      5.43
   62. Grossniklaus Nicola                 2000 Thun                           6.01,8      2.25,8  (1775)      6.01
   63. Walther Lukas                       2000 Thun                           6.14,9      2.38,9  (1250)      6.14
   64. Elembre Philippe                    1999 Thun                           8.10,9      4.34,9  (1878)      8.10

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.