(12) Stadt-Pfizzerinnen 7-9 Jahre

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - (12) Stadt-Pfizzerinnen 7-9 Jahre

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Birrer Nadine                       1998 Menznau                        3.58,0       -----  (1946)      3.58
    2. Zangger Anina                       1998 Uetendorf                      4.04,5      0.06,5  (1731)      4.04
    3. Graf Muriel                         2000 Lenk im Simmental              4.14,1      0.16,1   (404)      4.14
    4. Zurbrügg Samira Rahel               1998 Reichenbach im Kandertal       4.15,4      0.17,4  (1365)      4.15
    5. Lanz Ladina                         1998 Thun                           4.16,2      0.18,2  (1559)      4.16
    6. Inniger Céline                      1998 Laufteam-Niesen                4.22,2      0.24,2   (560)      4.22
    7. Schönholzer Lea                     1999 Wattenwil                      4.28,7      0.30,7  (1072)      4.28
    8. Eschler Melanie                     1998 Boltigen                       4.33,0      0.35,0   (292)      4.33
    9. Kobel Melanie                       1998 Thun                           4.33,3      0.35,3   (650)      4.33
   10. Tommasi Lara                        1998 Gwatt (Thun)                   4.35,0      0.37,0  (1698)      4.35
   11. Loretan Michèle                     1999 Laufteam Längenbühl-Watte      4.35,4      0.37,4   (742)      4.35
   12. Trachsel Naomi                      1998 Hünibach                       4.40,8      0.42,8  (1208)      4.40
   13. Moser Vanessa Yara                  2000 Oey                            4.44,1      0.46,1   (822)      4.44
   14. Streit Romy                         1999 Thun                           4.45,8      0.47,8  (1174)      4.45
   15. Benz Paula                          ???? Thun                           4.49,4      0.51,4  (1911)      4.49
   16. Weber Miriam                        1999 Hünibach                       4.49,7      0.51,7  (1709)      4.49
   17. Krenger Nina                        1999 Thun                           4.50,2      0.52,2   (667)      4.50
   18. Dolder Cheril                       1999 Konolfingen                    4.51,1      0.53,1   (250)      4.51
   19. Wyss Lisa Naemi                     1998 Schwarzenegg                   4.52,0      0.54,0  (1833)      4.52
   20. Messerli Lisa                       2000 Rümligen                       4.52,5      0.54,5   (799)      4.52
   21. Suter Corinne                       2000 Wengi b. Frutigen              4.52,9      0.54,9  (1187)      4.52
   22. Thalmann Elena                      1999 Süderen                        4.53,6      0.55,6  (1686)      4.53
   23. Dähler Leila                        1999 Fahrni Runners                 4.54,5      0.56,5  (1432)      4.54
   24. Lanz Flavia                         2000 Thun                           4.55,8      0.57,8  (1558)      4.55
   25. Werthemann Annick                   1998 Bern                           4.56,6      0.58,6  (1714)      4.56
   26. Gerber Nina                         1998 Steffisburg                    4.57,5      0.59,5   (374)      4.57
   27. Stähli Rebekka                      1999 Thun                           4.58,3      1.00,3  (1136)      4.58
   28. Tschumi Carina                      1998 NSK Thun                       4.58,9      1.00,9  (1223)      4.58
   29. Schneider Selina                    1999 Belp                           5.00,3      1.02,3  (1059)      5.00
   30. Kunz Selina                         1999 Hindelbank                     5.01,6      1.03,6   (684)      5.01
   31. Kromah Julia                        1999 Thun                           5.01,9      1.03,9   (671)      5.01
   32. Jost Jael                           2000 Thun                           5.02,5      1.04,5  (1514)      5.02
   33. Hadorn Anna                         1999 Thun                           5.03,7      1.05,7   (448)      5.03
   34. Ruffiner Romina                     1999 Hünibach                       5.05,1      1.07,1   (994)      5.05
   35. Schär Jasmin                        1998 Uetendorf                      5.06,2      1.08,2  (1637)      5.06
   36. Weber Laurence                      2000 Uetendorf                      5.06,3      1.08,3  (1259)      5.06
   37. Tesfamariam Bietiel                 2000 Steffisburg                    5.08,5      1.10,5  (1395)      5.08
   38. Eggimann Nicole                     1999 Uttigen                        5.10,7      1.12,7   (268)      5.10
   39. Schnellmann Abigel                  2000 Kyburg-Buchegg                 5.12,3      1.14,3  (1653)      5.12
   40. Plaschy Jana                        1998 Bern                           5.14,0      1.16,0   (897)      5.14
   41. Röthlisberger Linda                 2000 Münsingen                      5.16,3      1.18,3  (1768)      5.16
   42. Hadorn Lea                          1998 Thun                           5.18,9      1.20,9   (449)      5.18
   43. Hari Nina                           1998 Spiez                          5.21,3      1.23,3  (1767)      5.21
   44. Furrer Stéphanie                    2000 Schwanden (Sigriswil)          5.22,3      1.24,3   (349)      5.22
   45. Wullschleger Selina                 2000 Thun                           5.23,4      1.25,4  (1314)      5.23
   46. Plüss Robine                        1999 Steffisburg                    5.23,9      1.25,9   (902)      5.23
   47. Parisato Natalia                    2000 Thun                           5.24,8      1.26,8   (880)      5.24
   48. Furrer Lisa                         2000 Thun                           5.26,9      1.28,9  (1466)      5.26
   49. Freiburghaus Wynonna                2000 Möhlin                         5.27,6      1.29,6  (1462)      5.27
   50. Widmer Malou                        1999 Thun                           5.29,5      1.31,5  (1774)      5.29
   51. Grossniklaus Anja                   1998 Thun                           5.30,8      1.32,8  (1773)      5.30
   52. Witschi Linda                       2000 Steffisburg                    5.38,0      1.40,0  (1302)      5.38
   53. Fahrni Selina                       1999 Fahrni Runners                 5.38,9      1.40,9  (1449)      5.38
   54. Baumann Simone                      2000 Steffisburg                    5.41,1      1.43,1    (84)      5.41
   55. Krebs Nina                          2000 Uttigen                        5.55,9      1.57,9   (664)      5.55
   56. Reichlin Noé Leonie                 2000 Münchenbuchsee                 5.57,9      1.59,9   (933)      5.57
   57. Schnyder Julia                      1999 Bern                           5.59,1      2.01,1  (1065)      5.59
   58. Krebs Laura                         2000 Uttigen                        6.09,7      2.11,7   (663)      6.09
   59. Muhmenthaler Isabelle               2000 Blumenstein                    6.11,5      2.13,5   (830)      6.11
   60. Trachsel Joëlle                     2000 Hünibach                       6.13,5      2.15,5  (1207)      6.13

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.