(9) Nordic Walking

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - (9) Nordic Walking

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aegerter Monika                     1958 SILEA WALKERS               1:25.40,4     18.57,0    (24)      8.34
  ---  Aemmer Markus                       1963 SILEA WALKERS               1:23.17,9     16.34,5    (25)      8.19
  ---  Aeschlimann Marianne                1967 Zäziwil                     1:19.09,3     12.25,9    (33)      7.54
  ---  Ambiel Beatrice                     1979 Zweisimmen                  1:31.56,8     25.13,4    (38)      9.11
  ---  Ambiel Eliane                       1981 Zweisimmen                  1:31.54,1     25.10,7    (39)      9.11
  ---  Ammann Sabina                       1962 Bern                        1:41.53,8     35.10,4    (44)     10.11
  ---  Anderegg Hannelore                  1948 Brenzikofen                 1:33.10,7     26.27,3    (46)      9.19
  ---  Arnold Thomas                       1970 SILEA WALKERS               1:39.46,4     33.03,0    (60)      9.58
  ---  Bächler Therese                     1955 Zweisimmen                  1:24.08,5     17.25,1    (64)      8.24
  ---  Bärtschi Barbara                    1974 Thun                        1:21.16,6     14.33,2    (74)      8.07
  ---  Baudenbacher Ruth                   1953 Thun                        1:35.19,5     28.36,1    (78)      9.31
  ---  Baudenbacher Sabine                 1980 Thun                        1:35.18,0     28.34,6    (79)      9.31
  ---  Baumann Ursula                      1962 Gwatt (Thun)                1:41.45,4     35.02,0    (87)     10.10
  ---  Bigler Brigitte                     1963 Oppligen                    1:42.12,3     35.28,9   (120)     10.13
  ---  Böhlen Eveline                      1969 Thun                        1:26.35,0     19.51,6   (138)      8.39
  ---  Bracher Margrit                     1953 Guggisberg                  1:24.36,6     17.53,2   (151)      8.27
  ---  Bruni Gertud                        1954 Oberstocken                 1:28.27,2     21.43,8   (161)      8.50
  ---  Brünske Cordula                     1962 Zürich                      1:40.27,4     33.44,0   (168)     10.02
  ---  Bucher Marie-Louise                 1952 Giffers                     1:34.10,5     27.27,1   (172)      9.25
  ---  Cilloni Romana                      1959 Bern                        1:41.55,2     35.11,8   (221)     10.11
  ---  Dähler Martina                      1977 Thun                        1:35.31,8     28.48,4  (1433)      9.33
  ---  Dolder Natalia                      1969 Konolfingen                 1:22.34,5     15.51,1   (252)      8.15
  ---  Fassbind Marianne                   1974 Lenzburg                    1:23.34,3     16.50,9   (306)      8.21
  ---  Feitknecht Benjamin                 1955 Gwatt (Thun)                1:26.53,6     20.10,2   (307)      8.41
  ---  Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                      1:34.18,8     27.35,4   (322)      9.25
  ---  Freiburghaus Esther                 1957 Ostermundigen               1:21.10,4     14.27,0   (327)      8.07
  ---  Frey Maja                           1957 Thun                        1:22.40,2     15.56,8   (329)      8.16
  ---  Frieden Patricia                    1971 SILEA WALKERS               1:39.49,0     33.05,6   (331)      9.58
  ---  Geissbühler Hansruedi               1959 SILEA WALKERS               1:26.09,4     19.26,0   (364)      8.36
  ---  Gyger Gerhard                       1964 Heimberg                    1:12.36,7      5.53,3  (1831)      7.15
  ---  Hari Sonja                          1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:35.27,3     28.43,9   (468)      9.32
  ---  Herren Rita                         1959 Konolfingen                 1:32.52,7     26.09,3   (486)      9.17
  ---  Herrmann Marianne                   1971 Zäziwil                     1:20.22,5     13.39,1   (488)      8.02
  ---  Hirs Hansruedi                      1951 Dielsdorf                   1:20.23,6     13.40,2   (496)      8.02
  ---  Hirs Rosmarie                       1949 Dielsdorf                   1:27.35,2     20.51,8   (497)      8.45
  ---  Hodel Marianne                      1955 Zweisimmen                  1:19.39,5     12.56,1   (514)      7.57
  ---  Hodler Elisabeth                    1948 SILEA WALKERS               1:26.55,4     20.12,0   (515)      8.41
  ---  Iseli Nelly                         1956 Sanitas Krankversicherung   1:23.05,1     16.21,7   (565)      8.18
  ---  Jörg Eliane                         1978 Niederdorf                  1:15.32,3      8.48,9   (586)      7.33
  ---  Joss Martin                         1957 SILEA WALKERS               1:23.10,2     16.26,8   (592)      8.19
  ---  Jost Erwin                          1955 Steffisburg                 1:12.22,0      5.38,6   (593)      7.14
  ---  Kaderli Susanne                     1961 Steffisburg                 1:33.32,6     26.49,2   (599)      9.21
  ---  Kehrli Sonja                        1967 Langnau i. E.               1:24.42,5     17.59,1   (621)      8.28
  ---  Kern Jan                            1967 Matten b. Interlaken        1:25.56,9     19.13,5  (1523)      8.35
  ---  Kopp Caroline                       1970 Interlaken                  1:24.43,6     18.00,2  (1535)      8.28
  ---  Kriegesmann Hanny                   1933 Belp                        1:28.25,1     21.41,7   (670)      8.50
  ---  Kühne Sonja                         1980 Bilten                      1:37.36,2     30.52,8  (1542)      9.45
  ---  Kurth Esther                        1952 Steffisburg                 1:24.41,3     17.57,9   (691)      8.28
  ---  Liener Sonja                        1971 Steffisburg                 1:32.51,3     26.07,9  (1815)      9.17
  ---  Lüscher Ursula                      1955 Frutigen                    1:22.22,8     15.39,4   (749)      8.14
  ---  Lüthi Willi                         1937 Bünzen                      1:19.37,1     12.53,7   (762)      7.57
  ---  Mani Hanni                          1947 Belp                        1:19.51,6     13.08,2   (768)      7.59
  ---  Martenet Philippe                   1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.34,0     26.50,6   (771)      9.21
  ---  Mathys Brigitte                     1969 Unterseen                   1:25.58,2     19.14,8  (1580)      8.35
  ---  Meyer Daniela                       1981 SILEA WALKERS               1:33.35,3     26.51,9   (802)      9.21
  ---  Millius Jacqueline                  1967 Münsigen                    1:19.35,7     12.52,3   (805)      7.57
  ---  Mohler Rita                         1961 Heimberg                    1:24.44,7     18.01,3   (812)      8.28
  ---  Mosimann Carmen                     1958 Konolfingen                 1:29.18,6     22.35,2   (825)      8.55
  ---  Müller Marie-Luise                  1959 Thun                        1:29.03,4     22.20,0  (1764)      8.54
  ---  Naef Peter                          1958 Thun                        1:06.43,4       -----   (847)      6.40
  ---  Nussbaum Renate                     1972 Mirchel                     1:20.21,3     13.37,9  (1592)      8.02
  ---  Pfau Priska                         1956 Wimmis                      1:21.22,2     14.38,8  (1604)      8.08
  ---  Portmann Ursula                     1947 SILEA WALKERS               1:26.56,9     20.13,5   (907)      8.41
  ---  Rauber Walter                       1942 Gwatt (Thun)                1:24.16,8     17.33,4  (1610)      8.25
  ---  Rettenmund Markus                   1958 Trubschachen                1:19.32,0     12.48,6   (936)      7.57
  ---  Rettenmund Romi                     1962 Trubschachen                1:25.23,2     18.39,8   (937)      8.32
  ---  Riesen Hans                         1943 Rüschegg Heubach            1:17.07,2     10.23,8  (1869)      7.42
  ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                       1:10.40,3      3.56,9  (1623)      7.04
  ---  Roth Teresa                         1970 Gwatt (Thun)                1:32.32,2     25.48,8  (1630)      9.15
  ---  Schild Jrene                        1979 Grosshöchstetten            1:35.30,2     28.46,8  (1647)      9.33
  ---  Schmid Christa                      1975 Frutigen                    1:35.28,9     28.45,5  (1037)      9.32
  ---  Schneider Markus                    1962 SILEA WALKERS               1:33.36,4     26.53,0  (1056)      9.21
  ---  Schüpbach René                      1969 Mirchel                     1:18.59,6     12.16,2  (1096)      7.53
  ---  Schüpbach Sandra                    1972 Mirchel                     1:24.40,4     17.57,0  (1097)      8.28
  ---  Sommer Johannes                     1954 Dürrenroth                  1:15.09,9      8.26,5  (1125)      7.30
  ---  Sommer Katharina                    1960 Dürrenroth                  1:24.20,3     17.36,9  (1126)      8.26
  ---  Stalder Rosmarie                    1948 Rüderswil                   1:22.23,9     15.40,5  (1139)      8.14
  ---  Thür Beatrice                       1962 Wabern                      1:26.30,0     19.46,6  (1201)      8.39
  ---  Tschanz Kathrin                     1958 Oppligen                    1:42.11,0     35.27,6  (1222)     10.13
  ---  Uebersax Cornelia                   1969 Konolfingen                 1:29.21,1     22.37,7  (1227)      8.56
  ---  Wälchli Annemarie                   1967 Mirchel                     1:19.08,8     12.25,4  (1246)      7.54
  ---  Wilhelm Ruth                        1954 Unterkulm                   1:24.22,0     17.38,6  (1290)      8.26
  ---  Wittwer Carole                      1971 Konolfingen                 1:29.19,4     22.36,0  (1305)      8.55
  ---  Wittwer Christine                   1958 Uetendorf                   1:24.33,3     17.49,9  (1308)      8.27
  ---  Wüthrich Hans                       1961 Eggiwil                     1:18.16,0     11.32,6  (1319)      7.49
  ---  Wüthrich Sonja                      1964 Neuenegg                    1:24.10,2     17.26,8  (1325)      8.25
  ---  Wyss Barbara                        1960 Konolfingen                 1:35.11,9     28.28,5  (1333)      9.31
  ---  Wyss Christine                      1952 Steffisburg                 1:24.19,4     17.36,0  (1334)      8.25
  ---  Wyss Cornelia                       1969 Das schnelle Lamm           1:41.46,2     35.02,8  (1750)     10.10
  ---  Wyss Hanspeter                      1958 Konolfingen                 1:21.24,1     14.40,7  (1336)      8.08
  ---  Zenger Ruth                         1963 Thun                        1:28.10,2     21.26,8  (1737)      8.49
  ---  Zweifel Gisela                      1985 Schüpfen                    1:29.02,1     22.18,7  (1374)      8.54

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.