(7) Schüler 13-15 Jahre

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - (7) Schüler 13-15 Jahre

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Senti Marco                         1993 Giswil                         6.21,0       -----  (1114)      3.10
    2. von Allmen Jonas                    1993 Burgdorf                       6.34,1      0.13,1  (1758)      3.17
    3. Rothenbühler Adrian                 1992 Zwieselberg                    6.43,4      0.22,4   (974)      3.21
    4. Graf Sebastian                      1994 Lenk im Simmental              6.51,5      0.30,5   (405)      3.25
    5. Rolli Reto                          1992 Gstaad                         6.52,5      0.31,5   (964)      3.26
    6. Hadorn Simon                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       7.24,2      1.03,2   (451)      3.42
    7. Clemencio Raphael                   1994 Worb                           7.26,6      1.05,6   (224)      3.43
    8. Ruef Patrik                         1994 Spiez                          7.27,3      1.06,3   (984)      3.43
    9. Bürki Kevin                         1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       7.28,8      1.07,8   (188)      3.44
   10. Jordan Fabian                       1993 LT Oberwallis                  7.29,6      1.08,6  (1509)      3.44
   11. Stouthandel Jan                     1994 Thun                           7.30,4      1.09,4  (1162)      3.45
   12. Rosser Lars                         1992 Uetendorf                      7.32,8      1.11,8   (967)      3.46
   13. Baumann Alain                       1992 Goldiwil (Thun)                7.34,9      1.13,9  (1389)      3.47
   14. Lädrach Philipp                     1994 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       7.35,3      1.14,3   (700)      3.47
   15. Kämpf Mathias                       1992 Goliwil                        7.38,9      1.17,9  (1519)      3.49
   16. Stöckl Alexander                    1993 Langenthal                     7.45,6      1.24,6  (1159)      3.52
   17. Fankhauser Patrick                  1994 Laufteam-Niesen                7.48,8      1.27,8   (302)      3.54
   18. Müller Jonas                        1994 Aeschi b. Spiez                7.59,6      1.38,6  (1832)      3.59
   19. Leuenberger Marco                   1994 TV-Rüegsauschachen             8.06,4      1.45,4   (731)      4.03
   20. Stoller Dominik                     1994 Greifensee                     8.10,6      1.49,6  (1676)      4.05
   21. Cilloni Samuel                      1994 Bern                           8.11,9      1.50,9   (222)      4.05
   22. Messerli Nicola                     1994 Uetendorf                      8.13,2      1.52,2  (1769)      4.06
   23. Zumbrunnen Yves                     1994 Saanen                         8.14,3      1.53,3  (1364)      4.07
   24. Keller Andreas                      1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.16,3      1.55,3   (623)      4.08
   25. Ambühl Jason                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.17,3      1.56,3    (41)      4.08
   26. Roth Alain                          1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.21,9      2.00,9   (969)      4.10
   27. Aebischer Patrick                   1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.26,7      2.05,7    (23)      4.13
   28. Ammann Max                          1994 Bern                           8.27,2      2.06,2    (43)      4.13
   29. Ratnasingam Lukas                   1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.52,2      2.31,2   (918)      4.26
   30. Sommer Benjamin                     1993 Zollikofen                     8.53,0      2.32,0  (1121)      4.26
   31. Berger Patrick                      1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.55,2      2.34,2   (107)      4.27
   32. Frank Matthias                      1994 Thun                           8.55,7      2.34,7   (320)      4.27
   33. Wüthrich Sven                       1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.56,6      2.35,6  (1327)      4.28
   34. Arn Patrick                         1994 Hünibach                       9.03,9      2.42,9    (58)      4.31
   35. Schütz Roger                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.07,7      2.46,7  (1102)      4.33
   36. Hirschi Marc                        1994 Steffisburg                    9.10,5      2.49,5   (503)      4.35
   37. Schneider Jan Lars                  1993 Thun                           9.11,1      2.50,1  (1053)      4.35
   38. Wüthrich Kevin                      1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.14,2      2.53,2  (1321)      4.37
   39. Wüthrich Lars                       1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.17,3      2.56,3  (1322)      4.38
   40. Siegenthaler Bastian                1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.43,8      3.22,8  (1117)      4.51
   41. Schranz Mischa                      1994 Spiez                         10.16,1      3.55,1  (1088)      5.08
   42. Moser Roland                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      10.56,6      4.35,6   (821)      5.28
   43. Feller Patrick                      1993 Thun                          11.34,9      5.13,9  (1454)      5.47

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.