(6) Schülerinnen 13-15 Jahre

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - (6) Schülerinnen 13-15 Jahre

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Barben Marcella                     1993 All Blacks Thun                7.41,0       -----  (1893)      3.50
    2. Howald Corin                        1994 Thierachern                    7.49,4      0.08,4   (537)      3.54
    3. Meyer Sarah                         1994 Unterlangenegg                 8.04,2      0.23,2  (1789)      4.02
    4. Müller Nadja                        1994 Laufteam-Niesen                8.10,0      0.29,0   (841)      4.05
    5. Steiner Selina                      1994 Reutigen                       8.21,1      0.40,1  (1706)      4.10
    6. Zumbrunnen Valerie                  1993 Saanen                         8.25,2      0.44,2  (1363)      4.12
    7. Gerber Katrin-Rahel                 1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.36,1      0.55,1   (372)      4.18
    8. Wyler Andrea                        1994 Thierachern                    8.48,6      1.07,6  (1906)      4.24
    9. Zeller Lisa                         1992 Zweisimmen                     8.54,0      1.13,0  (1356)      4.27
   10. Mathys Myriam                       1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.58,2      1.17,2   (785)      4.29
   11. Bürki Tanja                         1994 Boltigen                       9.00,6      1.19,6  (1424)      4.30
   12. Schranz Fabienne                    1993 Uttigen                        9.18,6      1.37,6  (1655)      4.39
   13. Graf Melanie                        1993 Uetendorf                      9.19,0      1.38,0   (403)      4.39
   14. Bieri Alina                         1994 Thun                           9.30,2      1.49,2  (1890)      4.45
   15. Hanselmann Jessica                  1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.32,6      1.51,6   (467)      4.46
   16. Zwahlen Mirjam                      1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.43,5      2.02,5  (1372)      4.51
   17. Läderach Michelle                   1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.44,5      2.03,5   (697)      4.52
   18. Zahnd Julia                         1994 Burgistein                     9.55,6      2.14,6  (1728)      4.57
   19. Stoller Patricia                    1992 Greifensee                    10.00,2      2.19,2  (1678)      5.00
   20. Amez Pascale                        1994 Thun                          10.17,1      2.36,1  (1382)      5.08
   21. Burkhalter Karin                    1993 Gurzelen                      10.22,4      2.41,4   (181)      5.11
   22. Ruchti Melanie                      1993 Burgistein                    10.47,7      3.06,7   (983)      5.23
   23. Ramsebner Seline                    1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      10.58,4      3.17,4   (913)      5.29
   24. Walthert Selina                     1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      11.05,3      3.24,3  (1254)      5.32
   25. Heiniger Tamara                     1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      11.41,0      4.00,0   (479)      5.50
   26. Wittwer Cécile                      1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      11.41,2      4.00,2  (1306)      5.50
   27. Bär Arianna                         1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      11.56,5      4.15,5    (72)      5.58
   28. Orschel Nathalie                    1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      12.26,1      4.45,1   (875)      6.13
   29. Rolli Sabrina                       1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      12.26,6      4.45,6   (965)      6.13
   30. Gerber Nadja                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      12.27,1      4.46,1   (373)      6.13
   31. Stucki Noemi                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      13.50,3      6.09,3  (1177)      6.55
   32. Aeschbacher Christine               1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      13.50,5      6.09,5    (29)      6.55
   33. Ramsebener Michelle                 1994 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      13.51,1      6.10,1   (912)      6.55
   34. Jakob Gabriela                      1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      13.51,6      6.10,6   (570)      6.55
   35. Aebischer Annina                    1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.19,4      6.38,4    (22)      7.09
   36. Keller Jeannine                     1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.20,4      6.39,4   (624)      7.10
   37. Leibundgut Martina                  1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.21,8      6.40,8   (723)      7.10
   38. Baumer Janine                       1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.22,2      6.41,2    (88)      7.11
   39. Krähenbühl Maria                    1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.22,7      6.41,7   (661)      7.11
   40. Thierstein Corinna                  1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.23,7      6.42,7  (1199)      7.11

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.