(4) Giele 10-12 Jahre

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - (4) Giele 10-12 Jahre

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fekete Thomas-Lukas                 1995 Schwarzenburg                  7.04,0       -----   (308)      3.32
    2. Rolli Dominik                       1996 Oberbalm                       7.15,5      0.11,5   (961)      3.37
    3. Jordan Marco                        1995 LT Oberwallis                  7.19,6      0.15,6  (1510)      3.39
    4. Hurni David                         1995 Thun                           7.27,0      0.23,0   (550)      3.43
    5. Inniger Sepp                        1996 Laufteam-Niesen                7.27,8      0.23,8   (561)      3.43
    6. Sulliger Pascal                     1995 Zweisimmen                     7.38,4      0.34,4  (1185)      3.49
    7. Josi Romano                         1995 All Blacks                     7.43,7      0.39,7   (591)      3.51
    8. Bürki Simon                         1995 Gwatt (Thun)                   7.52,9      0.48,9  (1422)      3.56
    9. Lubasch Mischa                      1997 Meiringen                      7.54,7      0.50,7  (1571)      3.57
   10. Linder Samuel                       1996 Röthenbach im Emmental         8.02,5      0.58,5   (737)      4.01
   11. Lauber André                        1995 Heiligenschwendi               8.05,0      1.01,0   (706)      4.02
   12. Stettler Yannick                    1997 Süderen                        8.05,9      1.01,9  (1158)      4.02
   13. Knutti Loris                        1997 Oey                            8.06,6      1.02,6   (648)      4.03
   14. Rolli Matthias                      1996 Oberbalm                       8.10,8      1.06,8   (963)      4.05
   15. Greber Adrian                       1995 Steffisburg                    8.11,2      1.07,2   (407)      4.05
   16. Schmid Devin                        1997 Wimmis                         8.12,6      1.08,6  (1039)      4.06
   17. Engeloch Jonas                      1995 Wattenwil                      8.13,1      1.09,1  (1745)      4.06
   18. Hirschi Tim                         1997 Bern                           8.16,4      1.12,4   (510)      4.08
   19. Lubasch Luca                        1995 Meiringen                      8.19,7      1.15,7  (1570)      4.09
   20. Meister Manuel                      1995 Thun                           8.22,2      1.18,2   (795)      4.11
   21. Stettler Mike                       1997 Schwarzenegg                   8.25,3      1.21,3  (1155)      4.12
   22. Wolf Damian                         1996 Gwatt (Thun)                   8.26,4      1.22,4  (1720)      4.13
   23. Brunner Marc                        1996 Thun                           8.27,4      1.23,4   (162)      4.13
   24. Gyger Marco                         1996 Schwarzenegg                   8.34,4      1.30,4   (439)      4.17
   25. Schranz Sandro                      1996 Spiez                          8.35,1      1.31,1  (1091)      4.17
   26. Calvo Jordy                         1997 Brienz BE                      8.35,8      1.31,8  (1428)      4.17
   27. Bürki Severin                       1996 Thun                           8.36,6      1.32,6   (190)      4.18
   28. Burri Yanik                         1995 Thun                           8.39,3      1.35,3   (200)      4.19
   29. Burkhalter Reto                     1995 Gurzelen                       8.40,5      1.36,5   (184)      4.20
   30. Huber Sandro                        1996 Thun                           8.41,2      1.37,2   (541)      4.20
   31. Ammann Felix                        1996 Bern                           8.46,2      1.42,2    (42)      4.23
   32. Nydegger Simon                      1995 Signau                         8.47,5      1.43,5  (1808)      4.23
   33. Froidevaux Cédric                   1997 Thun                           8.52,3      1.48,3  (1752)      4.26
   34. Fankhauser Sascha                   1997 Laufteam-Niesen                8.53,3      1.49,3   (304)      4.26
   35. Hurni Raphael                       1997 Thun                           8.53,8      1.49,8   (552)      4.26
   36. Lüthi Joël                          1996 Steffisburg                    9.05,2      2.01,2  (1883)      4.32
   37. Kunz Jasil                          1997 Uttigen                        9.15,0      2.11,0  (1549)      4.37
   38. Reichenbach Fabian                  1997 Schwarzenburg                  9.15,8      2.11,8   (925)      4.37
   39. Toth Raphael                        1997 REHA Schönberg Gunten          9.34,8      2.30,8  (1206)      4.47
   40. Kunz Laurent Jan                    1997 Reichenbach im Kandertal       9.36,1      2.32,1   (680)      4.48
   41. Bürki Marc                          1996 Boltigen                       9.36,5      2.32,5  (1421)      4.48
   42. Gyger Roland                        1997 Schwarzenegg                   9.44,9      2.40,9   (441)      4.52
   43. Hofer Patrick                       1996 Uebeschi                      10.46,0      3.42,0   (521)      5.23
   44. Schwander Lukas                     1995 Thun                          13.27,4      6.23,4  (1106)      6.43

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.