(2) Stadtpfösle 5-6 Jahre

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - (2) Stadtpfösle 5-6 Jahre

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Berger Fabiana                      2001 Kirchdorf BE                    -----       -----   (104)      ----
  ---  Bichsel Simon                       2002 Thierachern                     -----       -----   (119)      ----
  ---  Binggeli Julia                      2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1401)      ----
  ---  Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                         -----       -----  (1945)      ----
  ---  Bloch Justin                        2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (132)      ----
  ---  Brunner Matthias                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----   (163)      ----
  ---  Burkhart Rahel                      2002 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----   (186)      ----
  ---  Burren Patrizia                     2002 Hinterfultigen                  -----       -----   (195)      ----
  ---  Büschi Joel                         2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1425)      ----
  ---  Bütler Nina                         2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (204)      ----
  ---  Capt Léon                           2001 Einigen                         -----       -----  (1810)      ----
  ---  Dähler Ronny                        2001 Fahrni Runners                  -----       -----  (1434)      ----
  ---  Dubach Celine                       2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (253)      ----
  ---  Duss Vivienne                       2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (258)      ----
  ---  Edholm Kalle                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1888)      ----
  ---  Fankhauser Nicola                   2001 Diemtigen                       -----       -----   (301)      ----
  ---  Fankhauser Timo                     2002 Diemtigen                       -----       -----   (305)      ----
  ---  Feller Naomi Alina                  2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1920)      ----
  ---  Feller Pascal                       2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1453)      ----
  ---  Frei Kevin                          2001 Thierachern                     -----       -----  (1940)      ----
  ---  Fuchs Aven                          2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (335)      ----
  ---  Fuchser Alexander                   2001 Uetendorf                       -----       -----   (337)      ----
  ---  Fuhrer Celine                       2001 SRS/Pro Sportler                -----       -----   (342)      ----
  ---  Gerhard Lynn                        2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1481)      ----
  ---  Giger Gina                          2001 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----   (383)      ----
  ---  Glaser Manuel                       2001 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----   (389)      ----
  ---  Graf Leo                            2002 Thun                            -----       -----   (401)      ----
  ---  Grossenbacher Hanna                 2002 Thun                            -----       -----   (418)      ----
  ---  Grunder Lukas                       2001 Münsingen                       -----       -----  (1923)      ----
  ---  Grunder Patrick                     2001 Münsingen                       -----       -----  (1921)      ----
  ---  Gyger Anja                          2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1876)      ----
  ---  Haller Laurent                      2001 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----  (1939)      ----
  ---  Hari Mischa                         2001 Spiez                           -----       -----  (1766)      ----
  ---  Hess Sara Elina                     2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1916)      ----
  ---  Hirschi Rémy                        2002 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----   (506)      ----
  ---  Hofer Lina                          2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1798)      ----
  ---  Huser Jonas                         2001 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----  (1504)      ----
  ---  Imhof Sarah                         2001 Süderen                         -----       -----   (558)      ----
  ---  Joss Cécil                          2002 Münsingen                       -----       -----  (1899)      ----
  ---  Kiener Daria                        2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (629)      ----
  ---  Krähenbühl Nico                     2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1536)      ----
  ---  Krenger Joshua                      2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1539)      ----
  ---  Krenger Leonie                      2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1540)      ----
  ---  Kunz Sidney                         2002 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----   (686)      ----
  ---  Künzli Sina                         2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (689)      ----
  ---  Kurth Nils                          2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (693)      ----
  ---  Lädrach Nicolas                     2001 Gwatt (Thun)                    -----       -----   (698)      ----
  ---  Lanz Rahel                          2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1560)      ----
  ---  Lendi Sophie                        2002 Bern                            -----       -----   (726)      ----
  ---  Locher Paula                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1795)      ----
  ---  Lüber Louise                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1574)      ----
  ---  Lutz Gregori                        2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1836)      ----
  ---  Maradan Luc                         2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1933)      ----
  ---  Maradan Michelle                    2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (770)      ----
  ---  Martig Dario                        2002 Spiez                           -----       -----   (778)      ----
  ---  Moser Vera                          2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (823)      ----
  ---  Müller Gina-Marie                   2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (836)      ----
  ---  Neuenschwander Dominic              2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (851)      ----
  ---  Nyffeler  Chiara                    2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (861)      ----
  ---  Nyffenegger Patrick                 2002 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----  (1944)      ----
  ---  Nyffenegger Ryan                    2001 Chapf Flitzer                   -----       -----  (1597)      ----
  ---  Obrist Julie                        2002 TV Steffisburg                  -----       -----   (867)      ----
  ---  Oetterli Zoë                        2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (873)      ----
  ---  Pfiffner Nora                       2001 Heimberg                        -----       -----  (1770)      ----
  ---  Plüss Joelle                        2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (901)      ----
  ---  Puls Sebastian                      2002 Oberbütschel                    -----       -----   (911)      ----
  ---  Rakic Noha                          2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1886)      ----
  ---  Ramseyer Marion                     2002 Thierachern                     -----       -----  (1942)      ----
  ---  Reber Franco                        2001 Horboden                        -----       -----   (922)      ----
  ---  Reichenbach Lena                    2002 Schwarzenburg                   -----       -----   (926)      ----
  ---  Reichenbach Roman                   2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (928)      ----
  ---  Rolli Janis                         2001 Rubigen                         -----       -----   (962)      ----
  ---  Roth Daniel                         2001 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----  (1626)      ----
  ---  Rubin Jessica                       2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1879)      ----
  ---  Ruchti Florian                      2001 Wangen an der Aare              -----       -----  (1924)      ----
  ---  Ruffiner Florine                    2001 Hünibach                        -----       -----   (990)      ----
  ---  Samson Salina                       2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1947)      ----
  ---  Schatzmann Ludovic                  2002 Bern                            -----       -----  (1019)      ----
  ---  Schmid Remo                         2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1045)      ----
  ---  Schnellmann Miksa                   2002 Kyburg-Buchegg                  -----       -----  (1856)      ----
  ---  Schnyder Lucia                      2002 Bern                            -----       -----  (1066)      ----
  ---  Schönholzer Naehma                  2002 Wattenwil                       -----       -----  (1073)      ----
  ---  Schranz Nina                        2001 Adelboden                       -----       -----  (1089)      ----
  ---  Schüpbach Alain                     2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1917)      ----
  ---  Schüpbach Celine                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1918)      ----
  ---  Schütz Lea                          2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1101)      ----
  ---  Seidl Julian                        2001 Goldiwil (Thun)                 -----       -----  (1934)      ----
  ---  Seiler Joana                        2001 Reichenbach im Kandertal        -----       -----  (1111)      ----
  ---  Stäger Raphael                      2001 Blumenstein                     -----       -----  (1668)      ----
  ---  Stähli Annik                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1880)      ----
  ---  Steiner Jennifer                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1147)      ----
  ---  Stettler Céline                     2001 Süderen                         -----       -----  (1154)      ----
  ---  Stettler Jan                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1857)      ----
  ---  Streit Miriam                       2001 Tiggi                           -----       -----  (1684)      ----
  ---  Tesfamariann Rimon                  2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1927)      ----
  ---  Thalmann Flurina                    2001 Süderen                         -----       -----  (1687)      ----
  ---  Thierstein Jon                      2001 Konolfingen                     -----       -----  (1689)      ----
  ---  Thöni Thielo Jay                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1697)      ----
  ---  Trachsel Sven                       2001 Hünibach                        -----       -----  (1209)      ----
  ---  Trösch Milou                        2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1872)      ----
  ---  Ueltschi Fabio                      2001 Hünibach                        -----       -----  (1228)      ----
  ---  Walter Angelina                     2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1248)      ----
  ---  Wellenreiter Celine                 2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1711)      ----
  ---  Wenger Daria                        2001 Schwarzenegg                    -----       -----  (1712)      ----
  ---  Wenger Luca Andri                   2002 Süderen                         -----       -----  (1273)      ----
  ---  Wiedmer Léonie                      2002 Oey                             -----       -----  (1286)      ----
  ---  Wüthrich Jasmin                     2002 Oberdiessbach                   -----       -----  (1320)      ----
  ---  Wyss Tim Dennis                     2002 Schwarzenegg                    -----       -----  (1835)      ----
  ---  Zangger Timon                       2002 Uetendorf                       -----       -----  (1732)      ----
  ---  Züllig Sarina                       2001 OLG-Thun                        -----       -----  (1740)      ----
  ---  Zumbrunn Raphael                    2002 Adelboden                       -----       -----  (1741)      ----
  ---  Zumbrunnen Marco                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1913)      ----
  ---  Zumbrunnen Michelle                 2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1914)      ----
  ---  Zurbrügg Sirin-Noemi                2001 Reichenbach im Kandertal        -----       -----  (1366)      ----

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.