(1) Gröögle 3-4 Jahre

Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - (1) Gröögle 3-4 Jahre

  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Baumann Christoph                   2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----    (80)      ----
  ---  Benz Diego                          2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1912)      ----
  ---  Beyeler Sarah                       2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (115)      ----
  ---  Binggeli Alexander                  2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1400)      ----
  ---  Bloch Lars                          2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (133)      ----
  ---  Boss Zoran                          2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (149)      ----
  ---  Brunner Selina                      2004 Goldiwil (Thun)                 -----       -----  (1413)      ----
  ---  Bühler Til                          2003 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----  (1418)      ----
  ---  Bürki Lea                           2004 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----   (189)      ----
  ---  Bütler Julia Sarah                  2004 Gwatt (Thun)                    -----       -----   (202)      ----
  ---  Capt Eva                            2004 Einigen                         -----       -----  (1811)      ----
  ---  Dellsperger Noah                    2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1937)      ----
  ---  Demierre Nadine                     2004 Thun                            -----       -----   (241)      ----
  ---  Dubi Lukas                          2004 Schwarzenegg                    -----       -----   (254)      ----
  ---  Eggimann Anna                       2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (264)      ----
  ---  Fankhauser Tanya                    2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1450)      ----
  ---  Feller Ilja Robin                   2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1919)      ----
  ---  Feller Nils                         2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1452)      ----
  ---  Feuz Anja                           2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1926)      ----
  ---  Frey Lisa                           2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1463)      ----
  ---  Fuchser Yves                        2003 Uetendorf                       -----       -----   (338)      ----
  ---  Fusaro Enrico                       2004 Thun                            -----       -----   (350)      ----
  ---  Galli Severin                       2003 Oberdiessbach                   -----       -----   (360)      ----
  ---  Gerber Nora                         2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (375)      ----
  ---  Giger Céline                        2003 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----   (382)      ----
  ---  Gimmel Janis                        2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (385)      ----
  ---  Graf Hannes                         2004 Thun                            -----       -----   (400)      ----
  ---  Grass Noah                          2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (406)      ----
  ---  Grunder Tobias                      2003 Münsingen                       -----       -----  (1922)      ----
  ---  Handschin Tina                      2003 Ostermundigen                   -----       -----   (458)      ----
  ---  Hess Anna Lavinia                   2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1915)      ----
  ---  Imhof Stefan                        2003 Süderen                         -----       -----   (559)      ----
  ---  Iseli Rawa Kaya                     2006 Schüpfen                        -----       -----   (568)      ----
  ---  Jost Jana                           2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1515)      ----
  ---  Käslin Maria                        2003 Oberhofen am Thunersee          -----       -----  (1520)      ----
  ---  Kessler Levin                       2003 Thierachern                     -----       -----  (1936)      ----
  ---  Kiener Nils                         2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (632)      ----
  ---  Krebs Sebastian                     2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1802)      ----
  ---  Kummer Jan                          2003 Oberhofen am Thunersee          -----       -----  (1543)      ----
  ---  Kunz Lara                           2003 Kunz Family                     -----       -----  (1550)      ----
  ---  Lädrach Nina                        2004 Gwatt (Thun)                    -----       -----   (699)      ----
  ---  Lauper Svenja                       2003 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----   (714)      ----
  ---  Martig Larina                       2004 Spiez                           -----       -----   (779)      ----
  ---  Maurer Alina                        2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1928)      ----
  ---  Maurer Simon                        2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1929)      ----
  ---  Müller Joy-Lynn                     2004 Thun                            -----       -----   (838)      ----
  ---  Neuenschwander Cédric               2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (850)      ----
  ---  Nydegger Yannik                     2003 Kaufdorf                        -----       -----  (1595)      ----
  ---  Parisato Luis                       2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1905)      ----
  ---  Pieren Kim Anja                     2003 Pieren's Kids                   -----       -----   (894)      ----
  ---  Pieren Sven                         2004 Zweisimmen                      -----       -----   (895)      ----
  ---  Plüss Thierry                       2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (903)      ----
  ---  Rakic Kyra                          2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1885)      ----
  ---  Ramseyer Michele                    2004 Thierachern                     -----       -----  (1943)      ----
  ---  Reichenbach Pascal                  2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (927)      ----
  ---  Reichlin Julian Fabrice             2003 Münchenbuchsee                  -----       -----   (931)      ----
  ---  Rösti Jannine                       2004 Wengi b. Frutigen               -----       -----  (1941)      ----
  ---  Roth Fabio                          2003 Gwatt (Thun)                    -----       -----  (1837)      ----
  ---  Ruchti Tobias                       2005 Wangen an der Aare              -----       -----  (1925)      ----
  ---  Sarbach Justin                      2003 Scharnachtal                    -----       -----  (1635)      ----
  ---  Schmid Livio                        2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1838)      ----
  ---  Schönholzer Timon                   2004 Wattenwil                       -----       -----  (1074)      ----
  ---  Schranz Andrin                      2003 Adelboden                       -----       -----  (1086)      ----
  ---  Schütz Tim                          2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1103)      ----
  ---  Seidl Niclas                        2003 Goldiwil (Thun)                 -----       -----  (1935)      ----
  ---  Stäger Patrick                      2003 Blumenstein                     -----       -----  (1667)      ----
  ---  Staub Sarina                        2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1141)      ----
  ---  Steffen Florian                     2003 Gwatt (Thun)                    -----       -----  (1671)      ----
  ---  Stöckli Ramon                       2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1674)      ----
  ---  Stucki Livia                        2003 Gwatt (Thun)                    -----       -----  (1931)      ----
  ---  Stucki Timo                         2005 Gwatt (Thun)                    -----       -----  (1932)      ----
  ---  Thierstein Liv                      2004 Konolfingen                     -----       -----  (1690)      ----
  ---  Többen Carmen                       2003 Oberhofen am Thunersee          -----       -----  (1202)      ----
  ---  Trösch Moris                        2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1873)      ----
  ---  Ueltschi Nina                       2003 Hünibach                        -----       -----  (1230)      ----
  ---  Walther Jessica                     2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1249)      ----
  ---  Wellenreiter Jael                   2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1859)      ----
  ---  Wellenreiter Yanik                  2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1860)      ----
  ---  Wullschleger Yanis                  2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1793)      ----
  ---  Zeller Samira                       2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1938)      ----
  ---  Zenhausern Laura Vanessa            2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1792)      ----
  ---  Zumbrunn Silvan                     2004 Adelboden                       -----       -----  (1742)      ----

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.