Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/M30      68. Mosimann Martin                     1977 Wabern                        44.52,4     14.26,8   (826)      4.29
NWalk      ---  Thür Beatrice                       1962 Wabern                      1:26.30,0     19.46,6  (1201)      8.39
10/M20      66. Frey Markus                         1978 Walkringen                    49.21,0     15.48,4   (330)      4.56
5/VolksF    92. Marti Brigitte                      1984 Walkringen                    30.59,5     12.53,8  (1579)      6.11
5/JunF      10. Röthlisberger Anna                  1991 Walkringen                    24.44,5      5.19,2   (976)      4.56
5/JunF       9. Röthlisberger Kathrin               1991 Walkringen                    24.44,3      5.19,0   (978)      4.56
10/M50      34. Boss Walter                         1956 Walperswil                    50.46,4     14.02,2   (148)      5.04
10/W40      33. Hofmann Jülide                      1966 Wangen an der Aare            56.57,3     19.48,7   (522)      5.41
PLSP       ---  Ruchti Florian                      2001 Wangen an der Aare              -----       -----  (1924)      ----
PLGR       ---  Ruchti Tobias                       2005 Wangen an der Aare              -----       -----  (1925)      ----
10/W30       9. Strebel Sandra                      1969 LSG Olten                     47.41,3      8.44,0  (1682)      4.46
Giele       17. Engeloch Jonas                      1995 Wattenwil                      8.13,1      1.09,1  (1745)      4.06
5/PifzM     30. Engeloch Micha                      2000 Wattenwil                      4.36,9      1.00,9  (1747)      4.36
5/PifzM     13. Engeloch Severin                    1998 Wattenwil                      4.13,3      0.37,3  (1746)      4.13
PLMK        32. Loretan Géraldine                   2001 Lori-Girls                     5.29,5      1.18,3   (740)      5.29
PLMK        33. Loretan Margrit                     1961 Lori-Girls                     5.29,9      1.18,7   (741)      5.29
5/PfizF     11. Loretan Michèle                     1999 Laufteam Längenbühl-Watte      4.35,4      0.37,4   (742)      4.35
10/M40      84. Loretan Peter                       1964 Laufteam Längenbühl-Watte     46.31,2     13.56,6   (744)      4.39
5/VolksM     7. Schönholzer Kurt                    1972 Wattenwil                     18.02,7      1.20,7  (1071)      3.36
5/PfizF      7. Schönholzer Lea                     1999 Wattenwil                      4.28,7      0.30,7  (1072)      4.28
PLSP       ---  Schönholzer Naehma                  2002 Wattenwil                       -----       -----  (1073)      ----
PLGR       ---  Schönholzer Timon                   2004 Wattenwil                       -----       -----  (1074)      ----
10/W30      25. Käser Barbara                       1972 Weier im Emmental             53.42,5     14.45,2   (615)      5.22
10/M60       6. Knutti Hansueli                     1947 Weissenburg                   44.16,1      5.34,3   (647)      4.25
5/VolksF     1. Zeller Corinne                      1968 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       18.05,7       -----  (1355)      3.37
PLMK         3. Zeller Corinne                      1968 Zeller                         4.19,1      0.07,9  (1354)      4.19
PLMK         2. Zeller Moritz                       1998 Zeller                         4.18,4      0.07,2  (1357)      4.18
PLGR       ---  Rösti Jannine                       2004 Wengi b. Frutigen               -----       -----  (1941)      ----
5/PfizF     21. Suter Corinne                       2000 Wengi b. Frutigen              4.52,9      0.54,9  (1187)      4.52
5/PifzM      2. Suter Joel                          1998 Wengi b. Frutigen              3.44,6      0.08,6  (1188)      3.44
Modis       17. Suter Nicole                        1997 Wengi b. Frutigen              9.07,5      1.28,5  (1190)      4.33
10/M30     104. Bichsel Martin                      1977 Wichtrach                     49.07,9     18.42,3   (118)      4.54
5/VolksM    42. Bürki Hansuredi                     1964 Wichtrach                     23.42,2      7.00,2   (187)      4.44
5/VolksF    21. Dolder Anita                        1967 Wichtrach                     24.00,8      5.55,1   (249)      4.48
Modis        7. Dolder Leonie                       1996 Wichtrach                      8.33,6      0.54,6   (251)      4.16
10/M40     121. Grossrieder René                    1967 Wichtrach                     51.31,6     18.57,0   (424)      5.09
10/M40      41. Keust Jürg                          1962 Wichtrach                     42.40,4     10.05,8   (628)      4.16
10/M30      40. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                     41.22,6     10.57,0  (1634)      4.08
10/M20      63. Savary Laurent                      1979 Berger Sport Team             48.59,4     15.26,8   (716)      4.53
PLVK        18. Ueltschi Heinz                      1963 heya                           4.17,7      0.58,1  (1701)      4.17
PLVK        17. Ueltschi Yanick                     2000 heya                           4.17,0      0.57,4  (1702)      4.17
PLVK        65. Wälti Andreas                       1961 Reva                           6.14,7      2.55,1  (1256)      6.14
PLVK        64. Wälti Vanessa                       1999 Reva                           6.13,0      2.53,4  (1257)      6.13
10/W20       4. Wyss Kathrin                        1979 Wichtrach                     40.23,0      5.06,4  (1337)      4.02
10/M30      15. Fuhrer Christian                    1968 Wilderswil                    36.45,8      6.20,2   (343)      3.40
5/VolksM    81. Cerullo Dominik                     1966 Wimmis                        26.06,1      9.24,1   (216)      5.13
5/VolksF    51. Josi Martina                        1992 Wimmis                        26.10,4      8.04,7   (590)      5.14
5/VolksF    36. Lehnherr Ramona                     1989 Wimmis                        25.03,4      6.57,7   (722)      5.00
NWalk      ---  Pfau Priska                         1956 Wimmis                      1:21.22,2     14.38,8  (1604)      8.08
Giele       16. Schmid Devin                        1997 Wimmis                         8.12,6      1.08,6  (1039)      4.06
10/W30      33. Schmid Melanie                      1971 Wimmis                        55.54,2     16.56,9  (1041)      5.35
10/M30      88. Schmid Ralph                        1969 Wimmis                        47.17,9     16.52,3  (1044)      4.43
5/VolksF    73. Voramwald Angela                    1988 Wimmis                        28.10,3     10.04,6  (1242)      5.38
5/VolksM    88. Wiedmer Adrian                      1975 Wimmis                        27.02,2     10.20,2  (1281)      5.24
10/M20      56. Kundig Tobias                       1988 Winterthur                    47.40,3     14.07,7  (1544)      4.46
10/M20      14. Meier Rafael                        1978 TV Länggasse                  38.38,8      5.06,2  (1581)      3.51
SchM         7. Clemencio Raphael                   1994 Worb                           7.26,6      1.05,6   (224)      3.43
10/M30      54. Elmer Markus                        1974 Worb                          42.23,1     11.57,5   (284)      4.14
10/M40      18. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                          39.54,4      7.19,8   (394)      3.59
10/M20     107. Hofstetter Tobias                   1983 Worb                        1:10.42,7     37.10,1  (1498)      7.04
5/VolksM   112. Hulliger Philipp                    1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 32.15,5     15.33,5  (1503)      6.27
5/VolksM   110. Reist Raphael                       1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.47,5     15.05,5  (1613)      6.21
10/W40      22. Debély-Escher Raphaela              1963 Worben                        53.05,6     15.57,0  (1436)      5.18
5/VolksM   106. Hebler Bernhard                     1968 Worben                        29.58,0     13.16,0   (476)      5.59
10/M20     103. Wyss Andreas                        1986 Worben                        58.57,5     25.24,9  (1332)      5.53
10/M40      85. Fuchs Andreas                       1967 Wünnewil                      46.42,5     14.07,9   (334)      4.40
10/W40      39. Bögli Erika                         1966 Wynau                         58.33,6     21.25,0   (137)      5.51
10/W40      40. Stöckli Christine                   1966 Wynau                         58.43,1     21.34,5  (1160)      5.52

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.