Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/M40      21. Schmutz Andre                       1966 Ueberstorf                    40.40,7      8.06,1  (1049)      4.04
10/M40     105. Britt Peter                         1963 Uebeschi                      48.44,6     16.10,0  (1782)      4.52
5/VolksM    77. Brunner Rolf                        1970 Uebeschi                      25.44,5      9.02,5   (165)      5.08
5/PifzM     52. Hofer Daniel                        2000 Uebeschi                       5.03,7      1.27,7   (517)      5.03
Giele       43. Hofer Patrick                       1996 Uebeschi                      10.46,0      3.42,0   (521)      5.23
5/VolksF    68. Leist Céline                        1994 Uebeschi                      27.42,7      9.37,0   (724)      5.32
5/VolksM    94. Leist Marco                         1966 Uebeschi                      27.43,5     11.01,5   (725)      5.32
10/W40      26. Aebersold Elsbeth                   1960 Uetendorf                     54.16,8     17.08,2    (21)      5.25
10/M40      31. Bähler Ueli                         1966 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       42.02,3      9.27,7    (68)      4.12
PLGR       ---  Bürki Lea                           2004 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----   (189)      ----
10/M30     110. Chmelik Daniel                      1968 Uetendorf                     49.48,3     19.22,7   (219)      4.58
PLSP       ---  Fuchser Alexander                   2001 Uetendorf                       -----       -----   (337)      ----
PLGR       ---  Fuchser Yves                        2003 Uetendorf                       -----       -----   (338)      ----
10/W50      22. Gempeler Monika                     1955 Uetendorf                     57.05,7     17.09,5   (365)      5.42
10/M20      44. Gerber Cyrill                       1990 Uetendorf                     45.52,1     12.19,5   (369)      4.35
SchF        13. Graf Melanie                        1993 Uetendorf                      9.19,0      1.38,0   (403)      4.39
10/M60       2. Hirschi Peter                       1946 Uetendorf                     40.57,1      2.15,3   (505)      4.05
10/W30      26. Hofer Christine                     1970 Uetendorf                     53.54,3     14.57,0   (516)      5.23
10/M40      54. Hofer Markus                        1966 Uetendorf                     43.40,8     11.06,2   (519)      4.22
PLVK        87. Hofer Niklas                        2002 Grossenbacher/Hofer            6.43,9      3.24,3  (1821)      6.43
10/M30     143. Josi Chris                          1969 Uetendorf                     58.09,7     27.44,1   (588)      5.48
10/W20      18. Knöri Bluette                       1982 Uetendorf                     50.49,3     15.32,7   (645)      5.04
10/M20      33. Kullmann Samuel                     1986 Uetendorf                     42.47,3      9.14,7   (673)      4.16
10/M40      37. Luginbühl Urs                       1967 Uetendorf                     42.19,6      9.45,0   (747)      4.13
10/W40      25. Lüthi Silvia                        1962 Uetendorf                     53.38,0     16.29,4   (760)      5.21
Modis       50. Messerli Laura                      1997 Uetendorf                     12.18,2      4.39,2   (798)      6.09
SchM        22. Messerli Nicola                     1994 Uetendorf                      8.13,2      1.52,2  (1769)      4.06
SchM        12. Rosser Lars                         1992 Uetendorf                      7.32,8      1.11,8   (967)      3.46
5/PfizF     35. Schär Jasmin                        1998 Uetendorf                      5.06,2      1.08,2  (1637)      5.06
PLVK        73. Schär Laura                         2001 Schär Uetendorf                6.26,0      3.06,4  (1638)      6.26
PLVK        74. Schär Thomas                        1970 Schär Uetendorf                6.26,3      3.06,7  (1640)      6.26
5/VolksF    62. Schertenleib Stephanie              1992 Uetendorf                     27.04,5      8.58,8  (1021)      5.24
10/M40      10. Schertenleib Thomas                 1962 Uetendorf                     38.55,4      6.20,8  (1022)      3.53
5/VolksM    59. Schmid Patrick                      1983 Uetendorf                     24.33,2      7.51,2  (1042)      4.54
10/M60       1. Scholl Hans                         1946 LSV Uetendorf                 38.41,8       -----  (1654)      3.52
10/M20      69. Schranz Patrick                     1979 BEKB Thun                     49.30,6     15.58,0  (1090)      4.57
10/W50      13. Stegmann Anni                       1956 Uetendorf                     53.31,1     13.34,9  (1145)      5.21
10/M40     122. Suhner Rolf                         1960 Uetendorf                     51.36,8     19.02,2  (1184)      5.09
Walk       ---  Trede Greace                        1954 WWGPCC                      1:19.57,5     15.30,4  (1699)      7.59
5/PfizF     36. Weber Laurence                      2000 Uetendorf                      5.06,3      1.08,3  (1259)      5.06
10/M40     153. Weber Nicolas                       1965 Uetendorf                   1:03.00,2     30.25,6  (1261)      6.18
NWalk      ---  Wittwer Christine                   1958 Uetendorf                   1:24.33,3     17.49,9  (1308)      8.27
10/M50      54. Wittwer Erich                       1955 Uetendorf                   1:06.15,5     29.31,3  (1309)      6.37
Modis       36. Wüthrich Fabienne                   1995 Uetendorf                      9.47,6      2.08,6  (1316)      4.53
5/VolksF    31. Wüthrich Stefanie                   1992 Uetendorf                     24.42,4      6.36,7  (1326)      4.56
5/PfizF      2. Zangger Anina                       1998 Uetendorf                      4.04,5      0.06,5  (1731)      4.04
PLSP       ---  Zangger Timon                       2002 Uetendorf                       -----       -----  (1732)      ----
10/M20      52. Wipf Markus                         1979 Unterentfelden                46.49,6     13.17,0  (1299)      4.40
10/M50      53. Wilhelm Anton                       1953 Unterkulm                     59.25,8     22.41,6  (1289)      5.56
NWalk      ---  Wilhelm Ruth                        1954 Unterkulm                   1:24.22,0     17.38,6  (1290)      8.26
5/VolksM   115. Aeschlimann Paul                    1945 Unterlangenegg                35.53,9     19.11,9  (1854)      7.10
5/VolksF    97. Kammermann Carina                   1986 Unterlangenegg                32.16,1     14.10,4   (607)      6.27
SchF         3. Meyer Sarah                         1994 Unterlangenegg                 8.04,2      0.23,2  (1789)      4.02
5/VolksF    70. Reusser Sabine                      1977 Unterlangenegg                27.47,1      9.41,4   (939)      5.33
10/M40      61. Gamboni Luca                        1961 Unterseen                     44.48,1     12.13,5  (1476)      4.28
10/W30      23. Götz Barbara                        1970 Unterseen                     52.23,1     13.25,8  (1486)      5.14
Modis       32. Götz Jennifer                       1997 Unterseen                      9.33,3      1.54,3  (1487)      4.46
PLVK       108. Koch Daniel                         1969 Porsche Boys                   8.20,9      5.01,3  (1530)      8.20
PLVK       107. Koch Marvin Chris                   2002 Porsche Boys                   7.50,1      4.30,5  (1531)      7.50
PLMK        58. Koch Monika                         1972 Bödeler                        8.34,2      4.23,0  (1532)      8.34
PLMK        57. Koch Nicolas Robin                  2004 Bödeler                        8.20,5      4.09,3  (1533)      8.20
NWalk      ---  Mathys Brigitte                     1969 Unterseen                   1:25.58,2     19.14,8  (1580)      8.35
10/M30      87. Schranz Andreas                     1972 Unterseen                     47.08,9     16.43,3  (1085)      4.42
10/M30       3. Seiler Christoph                    1969 Unterseen                     32.56,8      2.31,2     (2)      3.17
10/M30      14. Concepito Oreste                    1972 Urdorf                        36.45,1      6.19,5  (1430)      3.40
10/W30      29. Frei Ulli Andrea                    1970 Urdorf                        54.36,5     15.39,2  (1460)      5.27
10/M30       2. Hubacher Christoph                  1974 TVL                           32.02,6      1.37,0  (1499)      3.12
10/W50       1. Schreiber Therese                   1957 LC Uster                      39.56,2       -----  (1094)      3.59
10/M40      43. Zenger Urs                          1958 LC Uster                      42.46,4     10.11,8  (1738)      4.16
5/PifzM     56. Eggimann Martin                     2000 Uttigen                        5.11,8      1.35,8   (267)      5.11
5/PfizF     38. Eggimann Nicole                     1999 Uttigen                        5.10,7      1.12,7   (268)      5.10
10/M40      94. Eggimann Ruedi                      1967 Uttigen                       48.08,9     15.34,3   (269)      4.48
5/VolksF    90. Engel Chantal                       1976 Uttigen                       30.48,8     12.43,1   (286)      6.09
5/PifzM     38. Finger Fabian                       2000 Uttigen                        4.46,6      1.10,6  (1446)      4.46
5/PifzM     60. Finger Marco                        1999 Uttigen                        5.19,9      1.43,9  (1578)      5.19
5/PifzM     45. Gafner Luca                         1999 Uttigen                        4.53,8      1.17,8   (354)      4.53
10/W30      43. Kläy Martha                         1968 Uttigen                       58.58,6     20.01,3  (1527)      5.53
10/M40      78. Kläy Stefan                         1966 Uttigen                       46.04,4     13.29,8  (1528)      4.36
5/PfizF     58. Krebs Laura                         2000 Uttigen                        6.09,7      2.11,7   (663)      6.09
5/PfizF     55. Krebs Nina                          2000 Uttigen                        5.55,9      1.57,9   (664)      5.55
10/M30     147. Krebs Sandro                        1970 Uttigen                       59.18,9     28.53,3   (665)      5.55
Giele       37. Kunz Jasil                          1997 Uttigen                        9.15,0      2.11,0  (1549)      4.37
10/M50      37. Leutert Roger                       1956 All Blacks Thun               51.32,2     14.48,0  (1566)      5.09
10/W30      27. Perren Marianne                     1975 Uttigen                       54.21,1     15.23,8   (885)      5.26
10/M40     102. Revelin Bruno                       1966 Uttigen                       48.33,9     15.59,3   (943)      4.51
10/M30     148. Schenk Daniel                       1968 Uttigen                       59.20,2     28.54,6  (1794)      5.56
5/VolksF    29. Schild Marielle                     1993 Uttigen                       24.35,2      6.29,5  (1026)      4.55
SchF        12. Schranz Fabienne                    1993 Uttigen                        9.18,6      1.37,6  (1655)      4.39
5/VolksM    58. Schranz Fritz                       1961 Uttigen                       24.26,3      7.44,3  (1656)      4.53
5/VolksF    76. Schranz Jasmin                      1990 Uttigen                       28.29,1     10.23,4  (1657)      5.41
5/VolksF    65. Schranz Madlen                      1964 Uttigen                       27.23,2      9.17,5  (1658)      5.28
Modis       21. Wyler Nicole                        1996 Uttigen                        9.10,4      1.31,4  (1907)      4.35
10/M40      89. Wyss Andreas                        1959 Uttigen                       47.27,9     14.53,3  (1331)      4.44
10/M40      64. Wyss Kurt                           1967 Uttigen                       44.59,8     12.25,2  (1338)      4.29
Walk       ---  Schweingruber René                  1970 Utzenstorf                  1:22.10,0     17.42,9  (1755)      8.13

Total 95



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.