Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5/VolksF    34. Dähler Rita                         1961 Tafers                        24.51,0      6.45,3   (230)      4.58
5/VolksM    21. Rappo Roger                         1983 TSV Düdingen                  20.38,2      3.56,2   (917)      4.07
10/M40     145. Ess Christian                       1961 Mirella                       58.17,5     25.42,9  (1445)      5.49
10/M30      34. Waeber Hanspeter                    1972 MAHU                          40.32,3     10.06,7  (1243)      4.03
10/M50      14. Fahrni Kurt                         1953 Therwil                       44.26,7      7.42,5  (1447)      4.26
10/M30     102. Bichsel Daniel                      1968 Thierachern                   49.05,3     18.39,7   (117)      4.54
PLSP       ---  Bichsel Simon                       2002 Thierachern                     -----       -----   (119)      ----
PLSP       ---  Frei Kevin                          2001 Thierachern                     -----       -----  (1940)      ----
10/W40      27. Frei Susanne                        1966 Thierachern                   54.34,9     17.26,3   (326)      5.27
10/M40      23. Howald Beat                         1964 Thierachern                   40.48,6      8.14,0   (536)      4.04
SchF         2. Howald Corin                        1994 Thierachern                    7.49,4      0.08,4   (537)      3.54
10/M30     126. Hunger Beno                         1974 Thierachern                   52.51,5     22.25,9   (545)      5.17
PLGR       ---  Kessler Levin                       2003 Thierachern                     -----       -----  (1936)      ----
10/M30      56. Kobel Stephan                       1976 Thierachern                   42.52,0     12.26,4   (652)      4.17
10/M40     123. Lenz Michael                        1967 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       51.41,7     19.07,1   (729)      5.10
PLSP       ---  Ramseyer Marion                     2002 Thierachern                     -----       -----  (1942)      ----
PLGR       ---  Ramseyer Michele                    2004 Thierachern                     -----       -----  (1943)      ----
NWalk      ---  Schneider Markus                    1962 SILEA WALKERS               1:33.36,4     26.53,0  (1056)      9.21
5/PfizF     28. Tschumi Carina                      1998 NSK Thun                       4.58,9      1.00,9  (1223)      4.58
SchF         8. Wyler Andrea                        1994 Thierachern                    8.48,6      1.07,6  (1906)      4.24
Modis       20. Wyss Larissa                        1997 Thierachern                    9.09,4      1.30,4  (1339)      4.34
Modis       13. Wyss Tiziana                        1995 Thierachern                    8.57,7      1.18,7  (1343)      4.28
PLVK        63. Aebersold Jürg                      1965 Aebersold Giele                5.56,7      2.37,1  (1376)      5.56
PLVK        62. Aebersold Matthias                  2001 Aebersold Giele                5.56,1      2.36,5  (1377)      5.56
10/W50       9. Aemmer Rosmarie F.                  1952 All Blacks Thun               51.40,1     11.43,9    (26)      5.10
PLVK        69. Aeschbach Cédric                    2002 Aeschbach                      6.19,2      2.59,6    (27)      6.19
PLVK        68. Aeschbach Jürg                      1975 Aeschbach                      6.18,3      2.58,7    (28)      6.18
10/M20      35. Aeschbacher Reto                    1980 Mirella                       43.03,6      9.31,0    (32)      4.18
PLVK        24. Amez Didier                         1965 PaDi                           4.43,0      1.23,4  (1381)      4.43
5/VolksM    74. Amez Didier                         1965 Thun                          25.32,1      8.50,1  (1380)      5.06
SchF        20. Amez Pascale                        1994 Thun                          10.17,1      2.36,1  (1382)      5.08
PLVK        23. Amez Patrick                        1998 PaDi                           4.42,2      1.22,6  (1383)      4.42
10/M30     131. Ammann Urs                          1972 Thun                          53.36,8     23.11,2  (1902)      5.21
10/W20      32. Anderegg Heidi                      1980 Thun                          56.23,2     21.06,6    (47)      5.38
10/W40       3. Arnoux Kathrin                      1962 All Blacks Thun               42.27,4      5.18,8    (61)      4.14
10/W30       3. Bähler Carmen                       1973 Thun                          40.17,8      1.20,5    (66)      4.01
10/M30      85. Bähler Peter                        1974 Thun                          47.01,7     16.36,1    (67)      4.42
NWalk      ---  Bärtschi Barbara                    1974 Thun                        1:21.16,6     14.33,2    (74)      8.07
NWalk      ---  Baudenbacher Ruth                   1953 Thun                        1:35.19,5     28.36,1    (78)      9.31
NWalk      ---  Baudenbacher Sabine                 1980 Thun                        1:35.18,0     28.34,6    (79)      9.31
10/W30      34. Baumgartner Anita                   1974 Thun                          56.35,1     17.37,8    (90)      5.39
Modis       10. Baumgartner Jana                    1995 Thun                           8.46,7      1.07,7  (1754)      4.23
PLVK       103. Baumgartner Janis                   2003 Blitz-wi-dr-schnäu             7.20,8      4.01,2  (1390)      7.20
PLVK       104. Baumgartner Jürg                    1970 Blitz-wi-dr-schnäu             7.38,9      4.19,3  (1391)      7.38
5/PifzM     42. Baumgartner Nick                    1999 Thun                           4.48,7      1.12,7  (1392)      4.48
PLGR       ---  Benz Diego                          2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1912)      ----
5/PfizF     15. Benz Paula                          ???? Thun                           4.49,4      0.51,4  (1911)      4.49
10/M20      77. Berger Simon                        1982 Mirella                       50.23,5     16.50,9   (108)      5.02
10/M30      59. Berger Stefan                       1972 Thun                          43.13,6     12.48,0   (109)      4.19
10/M40     135. Berlemann Ulrich                    1963 Thun                          53.41,6     21.07,0  (1797)      5.22
PLGR       ---  Beyeler Sarah                       2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (115)      ----
SchF        14. Bieri Alina                         1994 Thun                           9.30,2      1.49,2  (1890)      4.45
Modis       46. Bieri Angela                        1995 Thun                          10.47,5      3.08,5  (1891)      5.23
5/VolksF     2. Bieri Erika                         1981 Kraftwerk Rennteam            18.52,1      0.46,4  (1828)      3.46
10/M20      57. Bieri Stefan                        1978 mtv madiswil                  47.40,7     14.08,1  (1394)      4.46
PLGR       ---  Binggeli Alexander                  2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1400)      ----
PLSP       ---  Binggeli Julia                      2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1401)      ----
10/M30     135. Binggeli Markus                     1972 Thun                          54.22,3     23.56,7   (123)      5.26
5/VolksF    10. Blaser Brigitte                     1978 Thun                          21.57,5      3.51,8  (1784)      4.23
10/M50      42. Blickenstorfer Marco                1951 Thun                          52.33,0     15.48,8  (1779)      5.15
NWalk      ---  Böhlen Eveline                      1969 Thun                        1:26.35,0     19.51,6   (138)      8.39
10/M50      30. Böhlen Urs                          1957 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       49.00,2     12.16,0   (139)      4.54
10/M30     101. Böhlen Urs                          1968 Thun                          48.55,8     18.30,2   (140)      4.53
PLGR       ---  Boss Zoran                          2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (149)      ----
Fam         29. Bräm Felix                          1965 Chavo                         10.19,3      2.05,7  (1405)      5.09
Fam         16. Bräm Julia                          1997 Chavo                          9.50,9      1.37,3  (1406)      4.55
Fam         28. Bräm Lukas                          1995 Chavo                         10.18,7      2.05,1  (1407)      5.09
Fam         27. Bräm Rafael                         1999 Chavo                         10.17,4      2.03,8  (1408)      5.08
10/W30      32. Breitler Cornelia                   1968 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       55.43,2     16.45,9   (154)      5.34
Giele       23. Brunner Marc                        1996 Thun                           8.27,4      1.23,4   (162)      4.13
PLSP       ---  Brunner Matthias                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----   (163)      ----
5/PifzM     53. Brunner Philipp                     1998 Thun                           5.05,9      1.29,9   (164)      5.05
10/M40      46. Brunner Ruedi                       1965 Thun                          42.56,3     10.21,7   (166)      4.17
10/M30     132. Bucher Walter                       1968 Thun                          53.52,5     23.26,9  (1414)      5.23
PLMK        14. Bürgisser Corina                    2001 Schnelle Hasen                 4.57,0      0.45,8   (176)      4.57
5/PifzM     26. Bürgisser Mario                     1998 Thun                           4.31,9      0.55,9   (177)      4.31
PLMK        15. Bürgisser Mirjam                    1971 Schnelle Hasen                 4.57,5      0.46,3   (178)      4.57
Giele       27. Bürki Severin                       1996 Thun                           8.36,6      1.32,6   (190)      4.18
Giele       28. Burri Yanik                         1995 Thun                           8.39,3      1.35,3   (200)      4.19
PLSP       ---  Büschi Joel                         2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1425)      ----
5/VolksM    67. Büschi Michael                      1967 Thun                          24.57,5      8.15,5   (201)      4.59
PLVK        97. Bützberger Dominik                  2002 COCCODRILLO                    7.02,1      3.42,5   (208)      7.02
5/PifzM     39. Bützberger Jannik                   2000 Thun                           4.46,9      1.10,9   (209)      4.46
PLVK        98. Bützberger Martin                   1969 COCCODRILLO                    7.04,3      3.44,7   (210)      7.04
5/PifzM     27. Cadisch Christian                   1998 Thun                           4.32,3      0.56,3  (1427)      4.32
10/W20      34. Canas-Ventura Marta                 1981 Thun                          59.53,5     24.36,9  (1844)      5.59
5/VolksM     3. Christen Martin                     1975 Thun                          17.29,8      0.47,8  (1845)      3.29
10/W30      14. Cordes Nicole                       1970 REHA Schönberg Gunten         49.50,0     10.52,7   (225)      4.59
5/VolksF     6. Dähler Barbara                      1966 Thun                          20.22,8      2.17,1   (229)      4.04
NWalk      ---  Dähler Martina                      1977 Thun                        1:35.31,8     28.48,4  (1433)      9.33
10/M40      35. Dähler Stefan                       1967 All Blacks Thun               42.17,8      9.43,2   (231)      4.13
10/M40     112. Däppen Herbert                      1967 Thun                          50.02,0     17.27,4   (233)      5.00
10/M40      17. Dederichs Andreas                   1964 Thun                          39.49,0      7.14,4   (237)      3.58
5/VolksF    25. Dederichs Ursula                    1968 Thun                          24.15,4      6.09,7   (238)      4.51
PLVK        56. Demierre Michèle                    2001 mira2gether                    5.47,9      2.28,3   (240)      5.47
PLGR       ---  Demierre Nadine                     2004 Thun                            -----       -----   (241)      ----
PLVK        57. Demierre Raphael                    1971 mira2gether                    5.48,9      2.29,3   (242)      5.48
10/M30      92. Doubrawa Peter                      1969 Kanu Klub Thun                47.38,1     17.12,5  (1439)      4.45
PLSP       ---  Dubach Celine                       2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (253)      ----
PLVK        49. Duss Cederic                        1998 Duss                           5.38,8      2.19,2   (256)      5.38
PLVK        50. Duss Hans                           1960 Duss                           5.39,4      2.19,8   (257)      5.39
PLSP       ---  Duss Vivienne                       2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (258)      ----
10/W30      28. Edholm Anna-Karin                   1971 Thun                          54.27,2     15.29,9  (1889)      5.26
PLSP       ---  Edholm Kalle                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1888)      ----
10/M40     115. Egger Thomas                        1961 Thun                          50.52,8     18.18,2   (263)      5.05
PLGR       ---  Eggimann Anna                       2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (264)      ----
5/PifzM     59. Eggimann Lorenz                     2000 Thun                           5.17,9      1.41,9   (266)      5.17
5/PifzM     48. Eggimann Simon                      1998 Thun                           4.58,2      1.22,2   (270)      4.58
PLVK       102. Egli Andreas                        1957 Simon                          7.20,2      4.00,6   (272)      7.20
PLMK        50. Egli Beatrice                       1966 Sarah                          6.58,6      2.47,4   (273)      6.58
PLMK        49. Egli Sarah                          2000 Sarah                          6.57,7      2.46,5   (274)      6.57
PLVK       101. Egli Simon                          2003 Simon                          7.12,1      3.52,5   (275)      7.12
5/PifzM     64. Elembre Philippe                    1999 Thun                           8.10,9      4.34,9  (1878)      8.10
Walk       ---  Erb Barbara                         1955 Thun                        1:27.46,2     23.19,1   (289)      8.46
10/M30      13. Erb Thomas                          1970 Thun                          36.43,0      6.17,4   (290)      3.40
PLGR       ---  Fankhauser Tanya                    2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1450)      ----
PLGR       ---  Feller Ilja Robin                   2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1919)      ----
PLMK        44. Feller Janis                        2002 Dino                           6.28,5      2.17,3  (1451)      6.28
PLSP       ---  Feller Naomi Alina                  2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1920)      ----
PLGR       ---  Feller Nils                         2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1452)      ----
PLSP       ---  Feller Pascal                       2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1453)      ----
SchM        43. Feller Patrick                      1993 Thun                          11.34,9      5.13,9  (1454)      5.47
PLMK        45. Feller Tanja                        1972 Dino                           6.29,1      2.17,9  (1455)      6.29
PLGR       ---  Feuz Anja                           2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1926)      ----
SchM        32. Frank Matthias                      1994 Thun                           8.55,7      2.34,7   (320)      4.27
10/W40      48. Frei Hanna                          1960 All Blacks Thun             1:03.59,3     26.50,7   (323)      6.23
NWalk      ---  Frey Maja                           1957 Thun                        1:22.40,2     15.56,8   (329)      8.16
NWalk      ---  Frieden Patricia                    1971 SILEA WALKERS               1:39.49,0     33.05,6   (331)      9.58
Giele       33. Froidevaux Cédric                   1997 Thun                           8.52,3      1.48,3  (1752)      4.26
PLSP       ---  Fuchs Aven                          2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (335)      ----
5/PifzM     16. Fuchs Neil                          1999 Thun                           4.18,3      0.42,3   (336)      4.18
Walk       ---  Fuhrer Andrea                       1979 Thun                        1:26.29,9     22.02,8   (341)      8.38
5/PfizF     48. Furrer Lisa                         2000 Thun                           5.26,9      1.28,9  (1466)      5.26
PLGR       ---  Fusaro Enrico                       2004 Thun                            -----       -----   (350)      ----
Modis       34. Fusaro Veronica                     1997 Thun                           9.35,4      1.56,4   (351)      4.47
5/VolksM    91. Gafner Michel                       1992 Thun                          27.22,4     10.40,4  (1910)      5.28
10/M50      55. Gafner René                         1957 Thun                        1:08.36,7     31.52,5   (356)      6.51
10/M30     124. Gal Tom                             1972 Thun                          52.44,8     22.19,2   (358)      5.16
10/M20       5. Genna Sandro                        1981 Laufteam-Niesen               36.16,8      2.44,2   (368)      3.37
10/M30      29. Gerig Raymund                       1972 Thun                          39.33,9      9.08,3  (1787)      3.57
10/M20      65. Gertsch Jürg                        1984 Thun                          49.09,0     15.36,4   (378)      4.54
10/M40     100. Ghodrat Mehdi                       1959 Thun                          48.30,6     15.56,0  (1841)      4.51
5/VolksM    73. Gillmann Adrian                     1982 Thun                          25.28,1      8.46,1   (384)      5.05
PLGR       ---  Gimmel Janis                        2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (385)      ----
10/M30     133. Gimmel Roman                        1974 Thun                          54.00,8     23.35,2   (386)      5.24
5/VolksM    24. Goncalves Jose                      1983 Thun                          21.11,4      4.29,4  (1827)      4.14
PLGR       ---  Graf Hannes                         2004 Thun                            -----       -----   (400)      ----
PLSP       ---  Graf Leo                            2002 Thun                            -----       -----   (401)      ----
PLVK        15. Grandjean André                     1969 Grandjean                      4.15,5      0.55,9  (1903)      4.15
PLVK        12. Grandjean Michèle                   1996 Grandjean                      4.12,9      0.53,3  (1904)      4.12
PLGR       ---  Grass Noah                          2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (406)      ----
PLSP       ---  Grossenbacher Hanna                 2002 Thun                            -----       -----   (418)      ----
5/VolksM    25. Grossenbacher Walter                1961 Thun                          21.14,5      4.32,5   (422)      4.14
10/M40      96. Grossglauser Alain                  1960 Thun                          48.17,4     15.42,8   (423)      4.49
5/PfizF     51. Grossniklaus Anja                   1998 Thun                           5.30,8      1.32,8  (1773)      5.30
5/PifzM     62. Grossniklaus Nicola                 2000 Thun                           6.01,8      2.25,8  (1775)      6.01
10/W50      24. Gyger Brigitte                      1955 Thun                          57.36,9     17.40,7   (435)      5.45
5/PfizF     33. Hadorn Anna                         1999 Thun                           5.03,7      1.05,7   (448)      5.03
5/PfizF     42. Hadorn Lea                          1998 Thun                           5.18,9      1.20,9   (449)      5.18
10/M40      87. Hadorn Samuel                       1967 Thun                          47.15,6     14.41,0   (450)      4.43
5/VolksF    20. Haile Aida                          1987 All Blacks Thun               24.00,1      5.54,4   (453)      4.48
5/VolksM   116. Hansen Detlef                       1953 Thun                          36.02,1     19.20,1  (1847)      7.12
PLMK        47. Haudenschild Anna                   1975 Haudis 1                       6.32,2      2.21,0  (1494)      6.32
PLVK        55. Haudenschild Marc                   1968 Thielo mit Götti               5.45,5      2.25,9  (1495)      5.45
PLMK        46. Haudenschild Nils                   2004 Haudis 1                       6.31,7      2.20,5  (1496)      6.31
10/M20      58. Helmle Marc                         1981 Mirella                       48.13,0     14.40,4   (484)      4.49
Fam         13. Herrmann Lukas                      1996 Herrmann                       9.39,5      1.25,9   (487)      4.49
Fam          8. Herrmann Simon                      1996 Herrmann                       8.57,5      0.43,9   (489)      4.28
Fam         18. Herrmann Werner                     1959 Herrmann                       9.58,8      1.45,2   (490)      4.59
10/M20      38. Hirsbrunner Thomas                  1979 Thun                          44.33,9     11.01,3  (1850)      4.27
10/M20      25. Hofer Jean-Luc                      1987 Thun                          40.50,5      7.17,9  (1800)      4.05
5/VolksM    80. Hostettler Raffael                  1998 Thun                          26.02,4      9.20,4   (532)      5.12
Modis       42. Hostettler Rebecca                  1996 Thun                          10.31,5      2.52,5   (533)      5.15
10/M40      38. Huber Klaus                         1963 Thun                          42.20,9      9.46,3   (538)      4.14
10/M40      76. Huber Martin                        1966 Thun                          46.00,7     13.26,1  (1500)      4.36
5/VolksM    89. Huber Martin E.                     1966 Thun                          27.17,9     10.35,9   (539)      5.27
Giele       30. Huber Sandro                        1996 Thun                           8.41,2      1.37,2   (541)      4.20
PLMK         1. Humbel Jonas                        1997 Humbels                        4.11,2       -----   (543)      4.11
PLMK        22. Humbel Mirjam                       1967 Humbels                        5.13,8      1.02,6   (544)      5.13
5/VolksM    72. Hurni Daniel                        1959 Thun                          25.18,8      8.36,8   (549)      5.03
Giele        4. Hurni David                         1995 Thun                           7.27,0      0.23,0   (550)      3.43
5/VolksM    36. Hurni David                         1995 Thun                          22.40,5      5.58,5   (551)      4.32
Giele       35. Hurni Raphael                       1997 Thun                           8.53,8      1.49,8   (552)      4.26
10/M30      93. Hutzli Erwin                        1968 Thun                          47.49,5     17.23,9   (553)      4.46
10/W50      15. Imboden Marlies                     1950 All Blacks Thun               53.47,9     13.51,7  (1864)      5.22
10/M30      84. Imhof Michael                       1972 Thun                          46.52,3     16.26,7   (557)      4.41
PLVK        75. Iseli Joel                          2002 Joel u si Papi                 6.27,3      3.07,7   (564)      6.27
PLVK        76. Iseli Peter                         1966 Joel u si Papi                 6.27,6      3.08,0   (567)      6.27
Fam         47. Jäggi Géraldine                     1996 Jäggirunners                  11.32,4      3.18,8  (1823)      5.46
Fam         49. Jäggi Laurent                       2000 Jäggirunners                  11.51,7      3.38,1  (1824)      5.55
Fam         50. Jäggi Thomas                        1971 Jäggirunners                  11.52,8      3.39,2  (1822)      5.56
10/W30      18. Jakob Mirjam                        1972 Thun                          51.28,9     12.31,6   (571)      5.08
10/W40      31. Jaussi Kaenel Irène                 1964 DAP 2000                      56.25,3     19.16,7   (573)      5.38
Modis       25. Josi Lisa                           1995 Thun                           9.22,2      1.43,2  (1511)      4.41
NWalk      ---  Joss Martin                         1957 SILEA WALKERS               1:23.10,2     16.26,8   (592)      8.19
5/VolksF    42. Jost Barbara                        1974 Thun                          25.36,2      7.30,5  (1512)      5.07
5/PfizF     32. Jost Jael                           2000 Thun                           5.02,5      1.04,5  (1514)      5.02
PLGR       ---  Jost Jana                           2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1515)      ----
5/PifzM     19. Jost Janik                          1999 Thun                           4.20,9      0.44,9  (1516)      4.20
10/M20      93. Jost Sascha                         1982 Sportfreunde Thun             52.56,5     19.23,9  (1009)      5.17
10/M40      15. Kammermann Markus                   1961 Thun                          39.35,1      7.00,5   (608)      3.57
10/M20     101. Kämpfer Urs                         1981 LV Huttwil                    57.28,2     23.55,6   (610)      5.44
10/M50      33. Kaenel Markus                       1954 FC Dürrenast                  50.00,7     13.16,5   (600)      5.00
Modis        8. Kaenel Noemie                       1996 Thun                           8.39,9      1.00,9   (601)      4.19
Modis        5. Känel Valerie                       1995 Schwimmklub Thun               8.28,7      0.49,7   (611)      4.14
PLMK        30. Kaufmann Franziska                  1967 Kaufmann                       5.22,9      1.11,7   (617)      5.22
5/JunF      23. Kaufmann Jeannette                  1989 Thun                          31.58,5     12.33,2   (618)      6.23
PLMK        28. Kaufmann Melina                     1999 Kaufmann                       5.22,2      1.11,0   (619)      5.22
5/VolksM    55. Kiener Ruedi                        1953 Thun                          24.19,7      7.37,7   (633)      4.51
10/M20      59. Klopfenstein Alexander              1980 Thun                          48.24,7     14.52,1  (1529)      4.50
PLVK        41. Kobel Janic                         2001 Kobel                          5.20,5      2.00,9   (649)      5.20
5/PfizF      9. Kobel Melanie                       1998 Thun                           4.33,3      0.35,3   (650)      4.33
PLVK        42. Kobel Peter                         1969 Kobel                          5.21,2      2.01,6   (651)      5.21
10/W40       7. Köppel Irene                        1965 Thun                          48.27,8     11.19,2   (658)      4.50
PLSP       ---  Krähenbühl Nico                     2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1536)      ----
10/M30      82. Krähenbühl Peter                    1970 Thun                          46.23,9     15.58,3  (1537)      4.38
PLSP       ---  Krenger Joshua                      2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1539)      ----
PLSP       ---  Krenger Leonie                      2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1540)      ----
5/PfizF     17. Krenger Nina                        1999 Thun                           4.50,2      0.52,2   (667)      4.50
5/PfizF     31. Kromah Julia                        1999 Thun                           5.01,9      1.03,9   (671)      5.01
10/M50      11. Kummer Hansjürg                     1955 Thun                          42.48,2      6.04,0   (674)      4.16
PLVK        82. Kunz Beat                           1965 BBK                            6.39,5      3.19,9  (1546)      6.39
10/M40     134. Kunz Beat                           1965 Thun                          53.20,3     20.45,7  (1545)      5.20
PLVK        81. Kunz Björn                          2001 BBK                            6.38,6      3.19,0  (1547)      6.38
PLGR       ---  Kunz Lara                           2003 Kunz Family                     -----       -----  (1550)      ----
5/PifzM     44. Künzli Joël                         1999 Thun                           4.50,7      1.14,7   (687)      4.50
10/M30     137. Künzli Rolf                         1969 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       54.49,3     24.23,7   (688)      5.28
PLSP       ---  Künzli Sina                         2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (689)      ----
Fam         45. Kurze Angelina                      2002 Schnelle Flitzer              11.24,9      3.11,3   (694)      5.42
Fam         14. Kurze Annika                        1997 Schnelle Flitzer               9.41,4      1.27,8   (695)      4.50
Fam         46. Kurze Jochen                        1958 Schnelle Flitzer              11.25,6      3.12,0   (696)      5.42
10/M30     113. Kuschinske Jan                      1970 Thun                          50.48,3     20.22,7  (1803)      5.04
5/PfizF     24. Lanz Flavia                         2000 Thun                           4.55,8      0.57,8  (1558)      4.55
5/PfizF      5. Lanz Ladina                         1998 Thun                           4.16,2      0.18,2  (1559)      4.16
PLSP       ---  Lanz Rahel                          2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1560)      ----
10/M50      47. Lauener Hans                        1949 All Blacks Thun               53.27,0     16.42,8   (711)      5.20
10/W50      18. Lauener Marie-Louise                1949 All Blacks Thun               54.57,8     15.01,6   (712)      5.29
PLGR       ---  Lauper Svenja                       2003 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----   (714)      ----
10/W30      51. Lauper Tanja                        1977 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun     1:04.18,8     25.21,5   (715)      6.25
5/VolksM     1. Leuenberger Niklaus                 1974 Kraftwerk Rennteam            16.42,0       -----  (1829)      3.20
PLSP       ---  Locher Paula                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1795)      ----
10/M40      19. Lötscher Marius                     1966 Thun                          39.58,2      7.23,6  (1569)      3.59
PLSP       ---  Lüber Louise                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1574)      ----
10/M30      47. Lüber Matthias                      1973 Thun                          41.48,2     11.22,6  (1575)      4.10
Walk       ---  Lüthi Pascal                        1986 Thun                        1:20.25,9     15.58,8   (757)      8.02
10/W20      38. Mäder Anja                          1988 ST Bern                     1:01.34,3     26.17,7   (765)      6.09
PLSP       ---  Maradan Luc                         2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1933)      ----
PLSP       ---  Maradan Michelle                    2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (770)      ----
PLVK        94. Marti André                         1972 Marti's                        6.56,2      3.36,6   (772)      6.56
10/M30     151. Marti André                         1972 Thun                        1:01.10,2     30.44,6   (773)      6.07
PLVK        93. Marti Nicola                        2002 Marti's                        6.55,6      3.36,0   (775)      6.55
Modis       49. Mathis Lisa                         1997 Thun                          11.27,3      3.48,3   (784)      5.43
PLGR       ---  Maurer Alina                        2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1928)      ----
PLGR       ---  Maurer Simon                        2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1929)      ----
10/W20       8. Meer Cécile                         1981 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       45.30,8     10.14,2   (788)      4.33
10/M30      97. Meister Kurt                        1970 Thun                          48.12,0     17.46,4   (794)      4.49
Giele       20. Meister Manuel                      1995 Thun                           8.22,2      1.18,2   (795)      4.11
10/M50      45. Morf Peter                          1955 Thun                          53.09,4     16.25,2   (814)      5.18
PLSP       ---  Moser Vera                          2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (823)      ----
10/W30      39. Mühlemann Beatrice                  1971 Thun                          58.35,5     19.38,2  (1585)      5.51
PLSP       ---  Müller Gina-Marie                   2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (836)      ----
10/M30     111. Müller John                         1976 Thun                          50.09,4     19.43,8   (837)      5.00
PLGR       ---  Müller Joy-Lynn                     2004 Thun                            -----       -----   (838)      ----
NWalk      ---  Müller Marie-Luise                  1959 Thun                        1:29.03,4     22.20,0  (1764)      8.54
SchF         4. Müller Nadja                        1994 Laufteam-Niesen                8.10,0      0.29,0   (841)      4.05
NWalk      ---  Naef Peter                          1958 Thun                        1:06.43,4       -----   (847)      6.40
10/M30      61. Nydegger Daniel                     1969 Thun                          43.33,8     13.08,2  (1593)      4.21
10/M30      66. Nydegger Philipp                    1972 Thun                          44.07,6     13.42,0   (858)      4.24
10/W20      22. Nydegger Regula                     1984 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       52.16,2     16.59,6   (859)      5.13
5/PifzM     51. Oetterli Noah                       1999 Thun                           5.00,9      1.24,9   (871)      5.00
10/M60      14. Oetterli Roland                     1937 Thun                        1:00.34,8     21.53,0   (872)      6.03
PLSP       ---  Oetterli Zoë                        2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (873)      ----
Walk       ---  Ouchterlony Björn                   1956 Thun                        1:45.21,5     40.54,4   (877)     10.32
Walk       ---  Ouchterlony Karin                   1956 Thun                        1:45.18,6     40.51,5   (878)     10.31
PLGR       ---  Parisato Luis                       2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1905)      ----
5/PfizF     47. Parisato Natalia                    2000 Thun                           5.24,8      1.26,8   (880)      5.24
5/JunF      11. Peverelli Anja                      1989 Thun                          25.04,9      5.39,6  (1600)      5.00
5/VolksF    53. Peverelli Lisabeth                  1959 Thun                          26.17,1      8.11,4  (1601)      5.15
10/M50      48. Peverelli Manfred                   1956 Thun                          54.02,5     17.18,3  (1602)      5.24
10/M20      17. Peverelli Marco                     1987 Thun                          39.41,3      6.08,7  (1603)      3.58
Fam         32. Pfanner André                       1965 4 Pfanners                    10.53,7      2.40,1   (890)      5.26
Fam         43. Pfanner Basil                       1998 4 Pfanners                    11.14,9      3.01,3   (891)      5.37
Fam         44. Pfanner Brigitte                    1970 4 Pfanners                    11.16,2      3.02,6   (892)      5.38
Fam         31. Pfanner Levi                        2000 4 Pfanners                    10.44,1      2.30,5   (893)      5.22
PLMK        51. Plater Mia                          2003 Sabine & Mia                   7.01,2      2.50,0   (899)      7.01
PLMK        52. Plater Sabine                       1973 Sabine & Mia                   7.01,6      2.50,4   (900)      7.01
10/M20      26. Pos Emanuel                         1979 Thun                          40.54,8      7.22,2   (103)      4.05
10/W30       4. Probst Denise                       1975 Thun                          43.18,0      4.20,7   (908)      4.19
PLGR       ---  Rakic Kyra                          2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1885)      ----
PLSP       ---  Rakic Noha                          2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1886)      ----
PLGR       ---  Reichenbach Pascal                  2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (927)      ----
PLSP       ---  Reichenbach Roman                   2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (928)      ----
10/M30     125. Reichenbach Stefan                  1973 Thun                          52.49,3     22.23,7   (929)      5.16
5/VolksF    78. Remund Nicole                       1973 Thun                          29.14,1     11.08,4   (934)      5.50
10/M50      17. Repond Maurice                      1948 Thun                          45.35,9      8.51,7   (935)      4.33
10/M50      43. Reust Rolf                          1956 Thun                          52.41,8     15.57,6   (940)      5.16
10/W40      17. Reust Ruth                          1963 Thun                          52.40,1     15.31,5   (941)      5.16
Fam         55. Ribi Cedric                         2002 Ribi-Runners                  12.05,3      3.51,7   (946)      6.02
Fam         56. Ribi Christoph                      1964 Ribi-Runners                  12.38,8      4.25,2   (947)      6.19
Fam         54. Ribi Pascal                         2002 Ribi-Runners                  12.04,5      3.50,9   (948)      6.02
Fam         53. Ribi Yannick                        2000 Ribi-Runners                  11.59,5      3.45,9   (949)      5.59
10/M50      19. Riedener Roland                     1952 Thun                          46.23,4      9.39,2   (953)      4.38
5/JunF      21. Rindlisbacher Isabel                1990 Thun                          29.22,7      9.57,4   (957)      5.52
Fam         11. Roth Bernhard                       1963 Roth                           9.32,7      1.19,1   (970)      4.46
Fam         17. Roth Justin                         2000 Roth                           9.56,1      1.42,5   (971)      4.58
Fam         19. Roth Nils                           1995 Roth                          10.01,1      1.47,5   (972)      5.00
Fam          1. Roth Robin                          1997 Roth                           8.13,6       -----   (973)      4.06
5/VolksF    27. Rothacher Viktoriya                 1981 Thun                          24.21,9      6.16,2  (1826)      4.52
10/M30     108. Röthlisberger René                  1976 Thun                          49.41,6     19.16,0   (979)      4.58
PLSP       ---  Rubin Jessica                       2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1879)      ----
10/W20      26. Rufener Lisa                        1987 Thun                          54.53,9     19.37,3   (987)      5.29
10/M40     154. Rufener Urs                         1960 Thun                        1:06.24,6     33.50,0   (989)      6.38
10/M40     137. Salzgeber Roger                     1961 Thun                          53.46,0     21.11,4  (1007)      5.22
5/VolksM    68. Schad Rolf                          1958 Thun                          25.09,7      8.27,7  (1013)      5.01
10/M20     100. Schädeli Andreas                    1987 Thun                          56.11,7     22.39,1  (1015)      5.37
10/M20     106. Schädeli Lukas                      1988 Thun                        1:06.36,7     33.04,1  (1016)      6.39
10/M50      21. Scherwey Bruno                      1951 Thun                          47.00,2     10.16,0  (1772)      4.42
5/PifzM     17. Schluchter Fabian                   1999 Thun                           4.19,4      0.43,4  (1030)      4.19
10/M40      66. Schmid Bernhard                     1963 Thun                          45.12,8     12.38,2  (1035)      4.31
PLMK        55. Schmid Céline                       2004 C+C Schmid                     7.08,7      2.57,5  (1036)      7.08
PLMK        56. Schmid Corinne                      1973 C+C Schmid                     7.10,8      2.59,6  (1038)      7.10
10/M40      88. Schmid Eduard                       1960 Thun                          47.18,8     14.44,2  (1040)      4.43
PLSP       ---  Schmid Remo                         2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1045)      ----
PLVK        25. Schmid Remo                         2001 R+R Schmid                     4.44,0      1.24,4  (1046)      4.44
PLVK        26. Schmid Roger                        1970 R+R Schmid                     4.44,9      1.25,3  (1048)      4.44
SchM        37. Schneider Jan Lars                  1993 Thun                           9.11,1      2.50,1  (1053)      4.35
Modis       48. Schneider Kim Leslie                1995 Thun                          11.11,7      3.32,7  (1055)      5.35
10/W40      12. Schneider Silvia                    1964 Thun                          50.15,6     13.07,0  (1060)      5.01
5/VolksM    31. Schneiter Oliver                    1982 BEKB Thun                     22.08,5      5.26,5  (1062)      4.25
PLSP       ---  Schüpbach Alain                     2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1917)      ----
PLSP       ---  Schüpbach Celine                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1918)      ----
10/W20      36. Schürch Ursi                        1978 Thun                        1:01.30,3     26.13,7  (1100)      6.09
PLSP       ---  Schütz Lea                          2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1101)      ----
PLGR       ---  Schütz Tim                          2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1103)      ----
10/M60      15. Schwager Rudolf                     1933 Thun                        1:05.43,6     27.01,8    (12)      6.34
10/M50       4. Schwander Jakob                     1952 Thun                          40.35,8      3.51,6  (1105)      4.03
Giele       44. Schwander Lukas                     1995 Thun                          13.27,4      6.23,4  (1106)      6.43
5/JunF      14. Schwander Rahel                     1991 Thun                          25.41,3      6.16,0  (1107)      5.08
5/PifzM     22. Siegrist Jan-Philipp                1998 Thun                           4.26,1      0.50,1  (1119)      4.26
10/W20      15. Spielmann Julia                     1980 Thun                          48.49,4     13.32,8  (1666)      4.52
PLSP       ---  Stähli Annik                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1880)      ----
5/VolksF    24. Stähli Nathalie                     1968 Thun                          24.04,4      5.58,7  (1134)      4.48
Modis        4. Stähli Noemi                        1995 Thun                           8.22,9      0.43,9  (1135)      4.11
5/PfizF     27. Stähli Rebekka                      1999 Thun                           4.58,3      1.00,3  (1136)      4.58
5/PifzM     21. Stämpfli Kevin                      1999 Thun                           4.25,1      0.49,1  (1669)      4.25
5/VolksM    28. Staudenmann Kurt                    1969 Thun                          21.54,1      5.12,1  (1142)      4.22
PLSP       ---  Steiner Jennifer                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1147)      ----
10/M20      76. Steiner Thomas                      1981 Mirella                       50.18,6     16.46,0  (1152)      5.01
PLSP       ---  Stettler Jan                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1857)      ----
10/M40     150. Stettler Ueli                       1958 Thun                        1:00.47,2     28.12,6  (1157)      6.04
PLGR       ---  Stöckli Ramon                       2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1674)      ----
10/M40      55. Stoller Edgar                       1961 Thun                          43.43,0     11.08,4  (1677)      4.22
SchM        11. Stouthandel Jan                     1994 Thun                           7.30,4      1.09,4  (1162)      3.45
10/M30     141. Straubhaar Juerg                    1977 Thun                          56.03,7     25.38,1  (1163)      5.36
5/VolksM    22. Streit Jan                          1995 Thun                          20.42,9      4.00,9  (1169)      4.08
10/M40      97. Streit Peter                        1962 Thun                          48.19,3     15.44,7  (1171)      4.49
5/PfizF     14. Streit Romy                         1999 Thun                           4.45,8      0.47,8  (1174)      4.45
Modis       37. Teuscher Janine                     1996 Thun                           9.54,0      2.15,0  (1194)      4.57
5/PifzM     49. Theiler Janick                      1998 Thun                           4.59,7      1.23,7  (1196)      4.59
PLVK        35. Thomann Jolanda                     1998 Thomann's                      4.58,4      1.38,8  (1692)      4.58
PLVK        36. Thomann Ueli                        1966 Thomann's                      4.59,2      1.39,6  (1693)      4.59
PLVK        39. Thöni Flavia                        2000 Thöni's 1                      5.18,4      1.58,8  (1694)      5.18
PLVK        40. Thöni Jürg                          1968 Thöni's 1                      5.19,3      1.59,7  (1695)      5.19
PLVK        54. Thöni Thielo Jay                    2002 Thielo mit Götti               5.44,7      2.25,1  (1696)      5.44
PLSP       ---  Thöni Thielo Jay                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1697)      ----
10/M40     125. Tschannen Christoph                 1958 Thun                          51.45,7     19.11,1  (1700)      5.10
10/M20     105. Tschannen Marco                     1979 Thun                        1:02.43,9     29.11,3  (1220)      6.16
5/VolksM   104. Tschanz Markus                      1968 Thun                          29.25,0     12.43,0  (1849)      5.53
10/M20      20. Urfer Jan                           1982 Thun                          40.19,8      6.47,2  (1231)      4.01
Walk       ---  von Allmen Nicole                   1981 Thun                        1:29.14,4     24.47,3  (1235)      8.55
10/M60       5. von Gunten Hans                     1944 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       44.15,1      5.33,3  (1238)      4.25
10/W30      47. von Gunten Silvia                   1968 Thun                        1:02.03,0     23.05,7  (1240)      6.12
PLSP       ---  Walter Angelina                     2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1248)      ----
PLGR       ---  Walther Jessica                     2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1249)      ----
5/PifzM     63. Walther Lukas                       2000 Thun                           6.14,9      2.38,9  (1250)      6.14
10/M20      11. Wälti Marcel                        1979 Thun                          38.08,4      4.35,8  (1778)      3.48
PLVK         2. Weber Pascal                        1995 Pascal und Götti Chrigu        3.40,7      0.21,1  (1262)      3.40
10/M50      36. Wendt Burkhard                      1953 Thun                          51.20,1     14.35,9  (1270)      5.08
10/W40      24. Wenger-Amstutz Ruth                 1963 Thun                          53.17,0     16.08,4  (1278)      5.19
5/PfizF     50. Widmer Malou                        1999 Thun                           5.29,5      1.31,5  (1774)      5.29
5/VolksM    30. Winkler Stefan                      1983 BEKB Thun                     22.05,9      5.23,9  (1298)      4.25
10/M40      49. Wittwer Charly                      1965 Thun                          43.24,5     10.49,9  (1307)      4.20
5/PifzM     10. Wittwer Michael                     1998 Thun                           4.06,5      0.30,5  (1717)      4.06
5/PifzM     46. Wittwer Nicola                      2000 Thun                           4.54,7      1.18,7  (1718)      4.54
10/M30      22. Wullschleger Philipp                1972 Thun                          37.54,3      7.28,7  (1313)      3.47
5/PfizF     45. Wullschleger Selina                 2000 Thun                           5.23,4      1.25,4  (1314)      5.23
PLGR       ---  Wullschleger Yanis                  2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1793)      ----
NWalk      ---  Wyss Cornelia                       1969 Das schnelle Lamm           1:41.46,2     35.02,8  (1750)     10.10
10/M20      71. Wyss Stefan                         1982 Sportfreunde Thun             49.36,8     16.04,2  (1342)      4.57
5/JunM      16. Yogeswaran Mauran                   1990 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       27.34,7     10.48,1  (1348)      5.30
NWalk      ---  Zenger Ruth                         1963 Thun                        1:28.10,2     21.26,8  (1737)      8.49
10/W50      16. Zuber Margreth                      1951 Thun                          54.01,5     14.05,3  (1777)      5.24
PLSP       ---  Züllig Sarina                       2001 OLG-Thun                        -----       -----  (1740)      ----
PLSP       ---  Zumbrunnen Marco                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1913)      ----
PLSP       ---  Zumbrunnen Michelle                 2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1914)      ----
PLMK        38. Zurschmiede Angela                  2000 Zurschmiede Muki               5.50,9      1.39,7  (1367)      5.50
PLVK        33. Zurschmiede Johanna                 1997 Zurschmiede Vaki               4.56,6      1.37,0  (1368)      4.56
PLMK        41. Zurschmiede Sonja                   1964 Zurschmiede Muki               6.12,2      2.01,0  (1369)      6.12
5/VolksM    35. Zurschmiede Urs                     1959 Thun                          22.33,1      5.51,1  (1371)      4.30
PLVK        34. Zurschmiede Urs                     1959 Zurschmiede Vaki               4.57,9      1.38,3  (1370)      4.57
5/VolksM    62. Blatter Fabian                      1995 Toffen                        24.42,8      8.00,8   (129)      4.56
10/W30      49. Weiss Isabelle                      1969 Toffen                      1:02.42,2     23.44,9  (1265)      6.16
Modis       26. Finkam Nora                         1996 Trubschachen                   9.23,4      1.44,4  (1456)      4.41
NWalk      ---  Rettenmund Markus                   1958 Trubschachen                1:19.32,0     12.48,6   (936)      7.57
NWalk      ---  Rettenmund Romi                     1962 Trubschachen                1:25.23,2     18.39,8   (937)      8.32
10/M20      27. Wüthrich Thomas                     1983 Trubschachen                  41.07,6      7.35,0  (1328)      4.06
5/VolksF    55. von Grünigen Mirjam                 1987 chuppachupp                   26.28,5      8.22,8  (1236)      5.17

Total 407



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.