Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/M20      12. Gross Micah                         1981 Saanen                        38.14,7      4.42,1  (1488)      3.49
10/W40      19. Zumbrunnen Erika                    1964 Saanen                        52.54,1     15.45,5  (1360)      5.17
10/M40      62. Zumbrunnen Urs                      1961 Saanen                        44.56,2     12.21,6  (1362)      4.29
SchF         6. Zumbrunnen Valerie                  1993 Saanen                         8.25,2      0.44,2  (1363)      4.12
SchM        23. Zumbrunnen Yves                     1994 Saanen                         8.14,3      1.53,3  (1364)      4.07
PLGR       ---  Sarbach Justin                      2003 Scharnachtal                    -----       -----  (1635)      ----
5/PifzM      3. Sarbach Melvin                      1998 Scharnachtal                   3.49,8      0.13,8  (1636)      3.49
10/M40      27. Heldner Marcel                      1967 STB                           41.10,8      8.36,2   (483)      4.07
10/M40      71. Jaggi Hans                          1962 Schliern b. Köniz             45.35,0     13.00,4  (1506)      4.33
5/VolksM    79. Bigler Hans                         1953 Schlosswil                    25.58,7      9.16,7   (121)      5.11
5/VolksM    76. Bürki Dominik                       1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 25.43,9      9.01,9  (1419)      5.08
10/W40      28. Gaeumann Eva-Maria                  1959 Schlosswil                    54.59,6     17.51,0   (352)      5.29
10/M30     105. Rohrer Eduard                       1976 Schlosswil                    49.22,4     18.56,8   (960)      4.56
10/M40     104. Waeber René                         1959 Schmitten FR                  48.41,2     16.06,6  (1245)      4.52
10/M20      23. Boscaini Matthias                   1982 Schnottwil                    40.43,4      7.10,8   (146)      4.04
10/M40     130. Keller Rolf                         1963 Schönenwerd                   52.38,9     20.04,3  (1522)      5.15
5/VolksF     8. Iseli Jeannine                      1970 BEKB Thun                     21.13,5      3.07,8   (563)      4.14
5/VolksM     6. Iseli Patrick                       1967 BEKB Thun                     17.58,2      1.16,2   (566)      3.35
PLGR       ---  Iseli Rawa Kaya                     2006 Schüpfen                        -----       -----   (568)      ----
Modis        6. Kaderli Deborah                     1997 Schüpfen                       8.32,9      0.53,9   (598)      4.16
5/JunF      12. Schlup Andrea                       1991 Schüpfen                      25.20,4      5.55,1  (1032)      5.04
5/JunF      17. Schlup Beatrice                     1991 Schüpfen                      25.57,1      6.31,8  (1033)      5.11
10/W40      37. Schlup Therese                      1962 Schüpfen                      58.18,7     21.10,1  (1034)      5.49
10/M40      25. Wyttenbach Walter                   1962 Schüpfen                      40.56,5      8.21,9  (1347)      4.05
NWalk      ---  Zweifel Gisela                      1985 Schüpfen                    1:29.02,1     22.18,7  (1374)      8.54
5/PifzM     15. Furrer Joël                         1998 Schwanden (Sigriswil)          4.16,9      0.40,9   (346)      4.16
10/M40      60. Furrer Markus                       1965 Schwanden (Sigriswil)         44.45,9     12.11,3   (347)      4.28
5/PfizF     44. Furrer Stéphanie                    2000 Schwanden (Sigriswil)          5.22,3      1.24,3   (349)      5.22
Giele        1. Fekete Thomas-Lukas                 1995 Schwarzenburg                  7.04,0       -----   (308)      3.32
10/W20       2. Hauert Céline                       1989 Schwarzenburg                 39.31,7      4.15,1   (473)      3.57
10/M40      34. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg                 42.16,8      9.42,2   (513)      4.13
10/M50      28. Krieg Wilhelm                       1957 Schwarzenburg                 48.40,3     11.56,1   (669)      4.52
Giele       38. Reichenbach Fabian                  1997 Schwarzenburg                  9.15,8      2.11,8   (925)      4.37
PLSP       ---  Reichenbach Lena                    2002 Schwarzenburg                   -----       -----   (926)      ----
5/VolksF    19. Reichenbach Ursula                  1968 Schwarzenburg                 23.57,1      5.51,4   (930)      4.47
PLGR       ---  Dubi Lukas                          2004 Schwarzenegg                    -----       -----   (254)      ----
5/PifzM     20. Gyger Dominik                       1999 Schwarzenegg                   4.24,1      0.48,1   (437)      4.24
Giele       24. Gyger Marco                         1996 Schwarzenegg                   8.34,4      1.30,4   (439)      4.17
Giele       42. Gyger Roland                        1997 Schwarzenegg                   9.44,9      2.40,9   (441)      4.52
5/JunF      25. Holderegger Eva-Maria               1989 Schwarzenegg                  33.58,6     14.33,3   (524)      6.47
Giele       21. Stettler Mike                       1997 Schwarzenegg                   8.25,3      1.21,3  (1155)      4.12
PLMK         9. Wenger Anina                        1998 Anina und Regula               4.38,1      0.26,9  (1271)      4.38
PLSP       ---  Wenger Daria                        2001 Schwarzenegg                    -----       -----  (1712)      ----
5/VolksF     5. Wenger Regula                       1972 Schwarzenegg                  20.21,7      2.16,0  (1275)      4.04
PLMK        10. Wenger Regula                       1972 Anina und Regula               4.39,0      0.27,8  (1276)      4.39
5/PifzM     41. Wyss Janik Noé                      2000 Schwarzenegg                   4.47,6      1.11,6  (1834)      4.47
5/PfizF     19. Wyss Lisa Naemi                     1998 Schwarzenegg                   4.52,0      0.54,0  (1833)      4.52
10/M40      28. Wyss Martin                         1960 Schwarzenegg                  41.37,2      9.02,6  (1727)      4.09
PLSP       ---  Wyss Tim Dennis                     2002 Schwarzenegg                    -----       -----  (1835)      ----
5/VolksF    22. Seeholzer Erika                     1982 TAWAS                         24.01,5      5.55,8  (1109)      4.48
5/VolksF    45. Hostettler Daniela                  1962 Seftigen                      25.42,6      7.36,9  (1874)      5.08
10/M20      70. Liebi Simon                         1981 BEKB Thun                     49.33,7     16.01,1   (733)      4.57
PLMK         6. Marti Anita                         1959 Marti                          4.25,1      0.13,9   (774)      4.25
PLMK         5. Marti Roland                        1996 Marti                          4.24,3      0.13,1   (776)      4.24
10/W30      24. Müller Marliese                     1970 Seftigen                      52.36,7     13.39,4   (839)      5.15
10/M20      16. Nyffenegger Marc                    1982 Seftigen                      39.32,2      5.59,6  (1796)      3.57
5/VolksF    89. Peter Andrea                        1981 Seftigen                      30.44,1     12.38,4   (886)      6.08
Modis       19. Zürcher Laura                       1995 Seftigen                       9.08,6      1.29,6  (1744)      4.34
10/M20       1. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 1983 Sierre                        33.32,6       -----  (1198)      3.21
5/VolksF    96. Nydegger Franziska                  1957 Signau                        32.02,7     13.57,0  (1806)      6.24
Modis       35. Nydegger Patrizia                   1997 Signau                         9.38,5      1.59,5  (1807)      4.49
Giele       32. Nydegger Simon                      1995 Signau                         8.47,5      1.43,5  (1808)      4.23
10/M50       8. Houbé Alfons                        1952 Sigriswil                     41.23,4      4.39,2   (535)      4.08
10/M40     129. Schönberg Martin                    1964 Solothurn                     52.35,5     20.00,9  (1070)      5.15
10/M40       9. Hiltbrunner Beat                    1960 Spiegel b. Bern               38.27,9      5.53,3  (1771)      3.50
10/W20      20. Jenni Julia                         1981 Spiegel b. Bern               51.10,0     15.53,4   (579)      5.07
10/W40      51. Lourens Doris                       1958 Spiegel b. Bern             1:17.56,7     40.48,1   (745)      7.47
10/M40     156. Lourens Steven                      1959 Spiegel b. Bern             1:17.57,6     45.23,0   (746)      7.47
10/M20      83. Zehnder Urs                         1979 Spiegel b. Bern               51.09,5     17.36,9  (1353)      5.06
10/W20      13. Balmer Nicole                       1982 Spiez                         47.54,3     12.37,7    (69)      4.47
5/VolksF    86. Bourquin Silvia                     1962 Spiez                         30.01,2     11.55,5   (150)      6.00
10/M40     113. Burri Marcel                        1966 Spiez                         50.06,6     17.32,0   (197)      5.00
10/M30      71. Frei Jürg                           1973 Spiez                         45.09,2     14.43,6   (324)      4.30
10/M40      77. Grüneisen Kurt                      1964 Spiez                         46.03,6     13.29,0   (426)      4.36
PLSP       ---  Hari Mischa                         2001 Spiez                           -----       -----  (1766)      ----
5/PfizF     43. Hari Nina                           1998 Spiez                          5.21,3      1.23,3  (1767)      5.21
Fam          9. Hostettler Lars                     1997 Hoschifamily                   9.06,3      0.52,7   (530)      4.33
Fam         41. Hostettler Mika                     2000 Hoschifamily                  11.11,0      2.57,4   (531)      5.35
Fam         42. Hostettler Thomas                   1972 Hoschifamily                  11.11,6      2.58,0   (534)      5.35
10/M40      40. Martig Bruno                        1967 BEKB Thun                     42.31,5      9.56,9   (777)      4.15
PLSP       ---  Martig Dario                        2002 Spiez                           -----       -----   (778)      ----
PLGR       ---  Martig Larina                       2004 Spiez                           -----       -----   (779)      ----
10/M30      76. Rothenbühler Urs                    1971 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       45.53,6     15.28,0   (975)      4.35
SchM         8. Ruef Patrik                         1994 Spiez                          7.27,3      1.06,3   (984)      3.43
10/M60       7. Schmid Ernst                        1943 Spiez                         48.31,5      9.49,7  (1651)      4.51
SchM        41. Schranz Mischa                      1994 Spiez                         10.16,1      3.55,1  (1088)      5.08
Giele       25. Schranz Sandro                      1996 Spiez                          8.35,1      1.31,1  (1091)      4.17
5/VolksM    53. Schranz Walter                      1967 Spiez                         24.17,4      7.35,4  (1092)      4.51
10/M40       4. Spielmann Stefan                    1966 All Blacks Thun               35.47,3      3.12,7  (1908)      3.34
10/M40     128. Steiner Jürg                        1961 Spiez                         52.28,0     19.53,4  (1148)      5.14
10/M40      24. Streilein André                     1962 Spiez                         40.53,5      8.18,9  (1166)      4.05
10/M50       5. Trummer Albert                      1956 Spiez                         40.41,8      3.57,6  (1214)      4.04
5/JunM       3. Trummer Marco                       1989 LC Scharnachtal               17.31,1      0.44,5  (1215)      3.30
10/M20      13. Trummer Stefan                      1986 TV Spiez                      38.33,8      5.01,2  (1216)      3.51
5/VolksM    37. Wenger Stefan                       1985 Spiez                         22.41,0      5.59,0  (1780)      4.32
5/VolksF    67. Werren Silvia                       1957 Spiez                         27.36,9      9.31,2  (1713)      5.31
10/M20      34. Wichtermann Philipp Rocco           1985 Kraftwerk Rennteam            43.00,1      9.27,5  (1830)      4.18
10/M30      10. Widiez David                        1973 Spiez                         35.55,7      5.30,1  (1280)      3.35
10/W30      17. Grossniklaus Gabi                   1968 Spiezwiler                    51.21,3     12.24,0  (1489)      5.08
5/VolksF    95. Okaya Catherine Yoko                1958 St. Gallen                    31.43,2     13.37,5   (874)      6.20
5/VolksF    91. Waeber Marianne                     1970 St. Ursen                     30.52,8     12.47,1  (1244)      6.10
10/M30     145. Abplanalp Tätsch                    1977 Steffisburg                   58.47,6     28.22,0    (19)      5.52
10/W40      16. Ambühl Franziska                    1962 Steffisburg                   51.38,8     14.30,2    (40)      5.09
5/VolksM    69. Andrade Julian                      1993 Steffisburg                   25.11,7      8.29,7    (49)      5.02
PLVK         5. Appert Dario                        1995 Appert                         3.54,2      0.34,6    (54)      3.54
PLVK         6. Appert Martin                       1963 Appert                         3.55,4      0.35,8    (53)      3.55
PLGR       ---  Baumann Christoph                   2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----    (80)      ----
10/M30     107. Baumann Samuel                      1968 Steffisburg                   49.40,4     19.14,8    (82)      4.58
5/PfizF     54. Baumann Simone                      2000 Steffisburg                    5.41,1      1.43,1    (84)      5.41
10/M50      24. Baumann Urs                         1952 Steffisburg                   47.34,6     10.50,4    (86)      4.45
PLVK        45. Bigler Andrin                       2001 BiglerFamily                   5.29,9      2.10,3  (1396)      5.29
PLVK        46. Bigler Mathias                      1974 BiglerFamily                   5.30,9      2.11,3  (1397)      5.30
10/W30      42. Bigler Sandra                       1974 Steffisburg                   58.52,5     19.55,2  (1399)      5.53
10/M40     101. Bircher Othmar                      1959 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       48.32,8     15.58,2   (125)      4.51
PLSP       ---  Bloch Justin                        2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (132)      ----
PLGR       ---  Bloch Lars                          2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (133)      ----
PLMK        20. Bodenmann Pascal                    2000 Gauchat/Bodenmann              5.08,2      0.57,0  (1403)      5.08
PLVK       110. Bohren Heinz                        1969 Bohren/Gauchat                 8.25,8      5.06,2  (1404)      8.25
Walk       ---  Brodbeck Priska                     1967 WWGPCC                      1:18.44,3     14.17,2  (1411)      7.52
5/PifzM     23. Bürdel Patrick                      1998 Steffisburg                    4.27,4      0.51,4   (175)      4.27
10/M20      94. Burki Joel                          1996 Steffisburg                   53.43,4     20.10,8  (1420)      5.22
10/M40     136. Burki Stefan                        1960 Steffisburg                   53.44,2     21.09,6  (1423)      5.22
PLVK        99. Bütler Nina                         2002 Globis                         7.06,5      3.46,9   (203)      7.06
PLSP       ---  Bütler Nina                         2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (204)      ----
5/VolksF    84. Bütler Priska                       1975 Steffisburg                   29.54,2     11.48,5   (205)      5.58
PLVK       100. Bütler Stefan                       1969 Globis                         7.07,8      3.48,2   (207)      7.07
5/VolksM    56. Bütler Stefan                       1969 Steffisburg                   24.20,5      7.38,5   (206)      4.52
10/M30      23. De Roche Rafael                     1976 Steffisburg                   37.58,0      7.32,4   (236)      3.47
5/VolksM     8. De Roche Rafael                     1976 Steffisburg                   18.07,8      1.25,8   (235)      3.37
PLGR       ---  Dellsperger Noah                    2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1937)      ----
PLVK        79. Fiore Fabio                         2002 Fiore                          6.33,2      3.13,6   (313)      6.33
PLVK        80. Fiore Franceso                      1972 Fiore                          6.33,7      3.14,1   (314)      6.33
PLGR       ---  Frey Lisa                           2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1463)      ----
PLVK        89. Garcia Elena                        2002 Easy Runners                   6.45,3      3.25,7   (361)      6.45
PLVK        90. Garcia Jesus                        1974 Easy Runners                   6.46,0      3.26,4   (362)      6.46
PLMK        21. Gauchat Alexa                       1976 Gauchat/Bodenmann              5.08,9      0.57,7  (1477)      5.08
PLVK       109. Gauchat Janis                       2006 Bohren/Gauchat                 8.25,4      5.05,8  (1478)      8.25
5/PfizF     26. Gerber Nina                         1998 Steffisburg                    4.57,5      0.59,5   (374)      4.57
PLGR       ---  Gerber Nora                         2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (375)      ----
10/W30       7. Gerber Ursula                       1973 Steffisburg                   45.23,3      6.26,0   (377)      4.32
5/PifzM     54. Gerhard Jamie                       1998 Steffisburg                    5.07,3      1.31,3  (1480)      5.07
PLSP       ---  Gerhard Lynn                        2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1481)      ----
10/M30      90. Gerhard Marc                        1972 Steffisburg                   47.27,4     17.01,8  (1482)      4.44
10/W20      33. Gertsch Marina                      1989 Steffisburg                   58.22,9     23.06,3   (379)      5.50
5/JunF       3. Ghielmetti Alyssa                   1991 Steffisburg                   22.53,8      3.28,5  (1484)      4.34
5/JunM       8. Glauser Pascal                      1991 Steffisburg                   19.09,8      2.23,2  (1799)      3.49
5/JunM      15. Graf Cédric                         1990 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       24.23,4      7.36,8   (397)      4.52
Giele       15. Greber Adrian                       1995 Steffisburg                    8.11,2      1.07,2   (407)      4.05
PLVK        19. Greber Patricia                     1997 Greber                         4.26,6      1.07,0   (408)      4.26
10/M40      36. Greber Peter                        1964 Steffisburg                   42.18,6      9.44,0   (409)      4.13
PLVK        20. Greber Peter                        1964 Greber                         4.27,3      1.07,7   (410)      4.27
PLVK        88. Grossenbacher Fred                  1934 Grossenbacher/Hofer            6.44,3      3.24,7  (1820)      6.44
PLSP       ---  Gyger Anja                          2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1876)      ----
5/VolksM     5. Gyger Franz                         1968 Steffisburg                   17.50,5      1.08,5  (1877)      3.34
5/PifzM     29. Gyger Michi                         2000 Steffisburg                    4.36,2      1.00,2  (1875)      4.36
10/M30      48. Häfliger David                      1974 Steffisburg                   41.51,1     11.25,5  (1492)      4.11
PLVK        77. Häfliger David                      1974 Häfligers                      6.29,8      3.10,2  (1491)      6.29
PLVK        78. Häfliger Nicolas                    2002 Häfligers                      6.30,3      3.10,7  (1493)      6.30
PLGR       ---  Hess Anna Lavinia                   2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1915)      ----
PLSP       ---  Hess Sara Elina                     2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1916)      ----
SchM        36. Hirschi Marc                        1994 Steffisburg                    9.10,5      2.49,5   (503)      4.35
PLSP       ---  Hofer Lina                          2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1798)      ----
10/M30     138. Inniger Ueli                        1970 Steffisburg                   54.52,8     24.27,2  (1839)      5.29
10/M30      70. Janz Sascha                         1975 Steffisburg                   44.59,0     14.33,4  (1507)      4.29
10/M40     107. Jegerlehner Armin                   1961 Steffisburg                   49.16,4     16.41,8  (1900)      4.55
10/W40      20. Jegerlehner Susanne                 1965 Steffisburg                   53.03,7     15.55,1  (1898)      5.18
PLVK        95. Jenni Céline                        2000 Jennis                         6.59,3      3.39,7   (577)      6.59
5/VolksF    98. Jenni Kristina                      1968 Steffisburg                   32.17,1     14.11,4   (580)      6.27
PLVK        96. Jenni Markus                        1969 Jennis                         7.00,0      3.40,4   (581)      7.00
10/M30      28. Jenni Markus                        1969 NSK Thun                      39.20,3      8.54,7   (582)      3.56
10/W40      44. Jörg-Mader Christa                  1962 Steffisburg                 1:02.13,5     25.04,9   (587)      6.13
NWalk      ---  Jost Erwin                          1955 Steffisburg                 1:12.22,0      5.38,6   (593)      7.14
10/M20      86. Jost Luca                           1982 Sportfreunde Thun             51.19,4     17.46,8   (594)      5.07
Walk       ---  Jost Ruth Eva                       1958 Steffisburg                 1:12.38,6      8.11,5   (596)      7.15
NWalk      ---  Kaderli Susanne                     1961 Steffisburg                 1:33.32,6     26.49,2   (599)      9.21
PLSP       ---  Kiener Daria                        2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (629)      ----
5/PifzM     55. Kiener Lars                         2000 Steffisburg                    5.09,5      1.33,5   (631)      5.09
PLGR       ---  Kiener Nils                         2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (632)      ----
10/W20      10. Kilchenmann Christa                 1985 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       46.10,7     10.54,1  (1525)      4.37
PLGR       ---  Krebs Sebastian                     2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1802)      ----
Walk       ---  Kunz Cordelia                       1965 WWGPCC                      1:18.44,9     14.17,8  (1548)      7.52
NWalk      ---  Kurth Esther                        1952 Steffisburg                 1:24.41,3     17.57,9   (691)      8.28
5/PifzM     35. Kurth Jan                           2000 Steffisburg                    4.41,6      1.05,6   (692)      4.41
PLSP       ---  Kurth Nils                          2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (693)      ----
10/M40       5. Lehmann Hans-Peter                  1962 Steffisburg                   36.29,6      3.55,0   (719)      3.38
Modis       15. Lehmann Tanja                       1996 Steffisburg                    9.03,0      1.24,0   (721)      4.31
NWalk      ---  Liener Sonja                        1971 Steffisburg                 1:32.51,3     26.07,9  (1815)      9.17
10/M50      51. Löffel Beat                         1954 Steffisburg                   57.05,3     20.21,1   (738)      5.42
Giele       36. Lüthi Joël                          1996 Steffisburg                    9.05,2      2.01,2  (1883)      4.32
PLSP       ---  Lutz Gregori                        2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1836)      ----
10/W40       4. Mirra Doris                         1963 Steffisburg                   47.06,5      9.57,9  (1583)      4.42
5/VolksF    47. Moser Celina                        1992 LV Thun                       25.51,2      7.45,5   (816)      5.10
10/M40      59. Moser Martin                        1959 Steffisburg                   44.45,3     12.10,7   (817)      4.28
5/VolksM    78. Moser René                          1958 Steffisburg                   25.52,0      9.10,0   (820)      5.10
10/M40     139. Müller Armin                        1967 Steffisburg                   54.47,8     22.13,2  (1587)      5.28
PLGR       ---  Neuenschwander Cédric               2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (850)      ----
PLSP       ---  Neuenschwander Dominic              2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (851)      ----
PLSP       ---  Nyffeler  Chiara                    2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (861)      ----
5/PifzM     42. Nyffeler Yannik                     1999 Steffisburg                    4.48,7      1.12,7   (862)      4.48
PLSP       ---  Obrist Julie                        2002 TV Steffisburg                  -----       -----   (867)      ----
PLMK        17. Obrist Martina                      1968 Heja Sverige                   5.03,7      0.52,5   (868)      5.03
PLMK        16. Obrist Sophia                       1999 Heja Sverige                   5.02,8      0.51,6   (869)      5.02
5/PifzM     37. Oester Andrin                       1999 Steffisburg                    4.43,4      1.07,4  (1598)      4.43
PLSP       ---  Plüss Joelle                        2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (901)      ----
5/PfizF     46. Plüss Robine                        1999 Steffisburg                    5.23,9      1.25,9   (902)      5.23
PLGR       ---  Plüss Thierry                       2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (903)      ----
10/M50      20. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   1953 RC Steffisburg                46.57,8     10.13,6   (938)      4.41
10/M50      40. Rösti Alfred                        1950 Steffisburg                   52.11,0     15.26,8   (968)      5.13
10/W30      52. Roth Brigitte                       1977 Steffisburg                 1:04.22,0     25.24,7  (1624)      6.26
10/W20      35. Röthlisberger Iris                  1978 Steffisburg                 1:01.08,5     25.51,9   (977)      6.06
PLSP       ---  Samson Salina                       2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1947)      ----
10/M40       7. Saurer Andreas                      1966 Steffisburg                   37.27,9      4.53,3  (1010)      3.44
5/VolksM    34. Saurer Guido                        1993 Steffisburg                   22.15,8      5.33,8  (1011)      4.27
5/PifzM      7. Saurer Sandro                       1998 Steffisburg                    4.01,5      0.25,5  (1012)      4.01
10/M60       9. Schenk Erich                        1947 Steffisburg                   49.38,5     10.56,7  (1776)      4.57
10/W50       4. Schenk Therese                      1957 Laufteam Thun                 49.31,3      9.35,1  (1020)      4.57
5/VolksF    81. Schibli Lilian                      1966 Steffisburg                   29.32,3     11.26,6  (1023)      5.54
10/M30      58. Schindler Roland                    1973 Steffisburg                   43.12,2     12.46,6  (1027)      4.19
10/W30      37. Schläpfer Hess Ursula               1969 Steffisburg                   58.08,3     19.11,0  (1648)      5.48
10/M20      30. Schläpfer Marc                      1980 Steffisburg                   41.39,1      8.06,5  (1649)      4.09
PLGR       ---  Schmid Livio                        2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1838)      ----
10/M40      13. Schödler Andreas                    1965 Steffisburg                   39.13,4      6.38,8  (1068)      3.55
5/VolksF    41. Schödler Tanja                      1992 Steffisburg                   25.30,5      7.24,8  (1069)      5.06
10/M40     146. Schwengeler Jürg                    1960 Steffisburg                   58.23,9     25.49,3  (1108)      5.50
10/M40     108. Serra Roma Jorge                    1962 Steffisburg                   49.19,6     16.45,0  (1115)      4.55
10/M30       1. Solomon Tesfamariam                 1976 TVL                           30.25,6       -----    (10)      3.02
10/M30      89. Staub Roger                         1975 Steffisburg                   47.27,2     17.01,6  (1670)      4.44
PLGR       ---  Staub Sarina                        2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1141)      ----
10/M50      25. Steiner René                        1957 Steffisburg                   48.23,8     11.39,6  (1151)      4.50
10/M50       9. Steuri Ueli                         1953 LSV Uetendorf                 41.40,1      4.55,9  (1881)      4.10
5/VolksM    70. Studer Christoph                    1992 Steffisburg                   25.12,8      8.30,8  (1178)      5.02
5/VolksF    28. Studer Elisabeth                    1957 All Blacks Thun               24.34,4      6.28,7  (1179)      4.54
5/VolksM    82. Studer Ernst                        1955 Steffisburg                   26.08,5      9.26,5  (1180)      5.13
5/VolksF    64. Studer Ramona                       1990 Steffisburg                   27.16,6      9.10,9  (1181)      5.27
10/M40      92. Stump Martin                        1961 Steffisburg                   48.01,3     15.26,7  (1183)      4.48
10/W20      28. Suter Karin                         1981 Steffisburg                   55.15,7     19.59,1  (1189)      5.31
5/PfizF     37. Tesfamariam Bietiel                 2000 Steffisburg                    5.08,5      1.10,5  (1395)      5.08
PLSP       ---  Tesfamariann Rimon                  2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1927)      ----
PLSP       ---  Trösch Milou                        2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1872)      ----
PLGR       ---  Trösch Moris                        2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1873)      ----
10/M30      37. Vitali Markus                       1969 Steffisburg                   41.10,3     10.44,7  (1858)      4.07
10/M40     110. Wanner Hansueli                     1958 Steffisburg                   49.51,3     17.16,7  (1708)      4.59
PLSP       ---  Wellenreiter Celine                 2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1711)      ----
PLGR       ---  Wellenreiter Jael                   2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1859)      ----
PLGR       ---  Wellenreiter Yanik                  2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1860)      ----
10/M50      49. Willener Erich                      1950 Steffisburg                   55.55,1     19.10,9  (1291)      5.35
10/W40       1. Witschi Brigitte                    1961 Steffisburg                   37.08,6       -----  (1301)      3.42
5/PfizF     52. Witschi Linda                       2000 Steffisburg                    5.38,0      1.40,0  (1302)      5.38
NWalk      ---  Wyss Christine                      1952 Steffisburg                 1:24.19,4     17.36,0  (1334)      8.25
10/M50       3. Zehnder Peter                       1950 Steffisburg                   40.31,7      3.47,5  (1884)      4.03
PLGR       ---  Zeller Samira                       2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1938)      ----
PLGR       ---  Zenhausern Laura Vanessa            2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1792)      ----
10/M20      73. Zillig Thomas                       1978 Freie Flieger Frutigland      49.46,5     16.13,9  (1739)      4.58
10/M40      80. Zuege Carsten                       1964 Steffisburg                   46.16,3     13.41,7  (1359)      4.37
10/M40     133. Hofer Markus                        1961 Stettlen                      53.18,5     20.43,9   (520)      5.19
10/M30      46. Streit Daniel                       1972 Stettlen                      41.47,0     11.21,4  (1683)      4.10
PLSP       ---  Streit Miriam                       2001 Tiggi                           -----       -----  (1684)      ----
10/M30      50. Schnyder Daniel                     1968 Strengelbach                  41.58,3     11.32,7  (1064)      4.11
PLSP       ---  Imhof Sarah                         2001 Süderen                         -----       -----   (558)      ----
PLGR       ---  Imhof Stefan                        2003 Süderen                         -----       -----   (559)      ----
PLSP       ---  Stettler Céline                     2001 Süderen                         -----       -----  (1154)      ----
Giele       12. Stettler Yannick                    1997 Süderen                        8.05,9      1.01,9  (1158)      4.02
5/PfizF     22. Thalmann Elena                      1999 Süderen                        4.53,6      0.55,6  (1686)      4.53
PLSP       ---  Thalmann Flurina                    2001 Süderen                         -----       -----  (1687)      ----
PLSP       ---  Wenger Luca Andri                   2002 Süderen                         -----       -----  (1273)      ----
5/PifzM      8. Wenger Noel-Sven                    1999 Süderen                        4.03,2      0.27,2  (1274)      4.03
10/M20      61. Wenger Stefan                       1979 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       48.39,3     15.06,7  (1277)      4.51
10/M40      72. Hirschi Bendicht                    1964 Sutz                          45.41,7     13.07,1   (500)      4.34

Total 268



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.