Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/M30      81. Muralt Christof                     1974 Ranflüh                       46.15,4     15.49,8   (845)      4.37
10/W20      40. Blattner Marianne                   1985 Rapperswil BE               1:09.55,5     34.38,9   (131)      6.59
10/M40     117. Eichelberger Pascal                 1966 Recherswil                    50.56,4     18.21,8   (276)      5.05
10/M30      16. Blumenstein Stefan                  1975 Reichenbach im Kandertal      36.46,6      6.21,0   (136)      3.40
NWalk      ---  Hari Sonja                          1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:35.27,3     28.43,9   (468)      9.32
PLVK        48. Kunz Gerhard                        1964 kunzreichenbach                5.33,4      2.13,8   (678)      5.33
10/M40     127. Kunz Gerhard                        1964 Reichenbach im Kandertal      52.24,2     19.49,6   (677)      5.14
Giele       40. Kunz Laurent Jan                    1997 Reichenbach im Kandertal       9.36,1      2.32,1   (680)      4.48
PLVK        47. Kunz Nina                           2001 kunzreichenbach                5.32,9      2.13,3   (682)      5.32
PLSP       ---  Seiler Joana                        2001 Reichenbach im Kandertal        -----       -----  (1111)      ----
10/M30       8. Seiler Marcel                       1969 Reichenbach im Kandertal      34.48,3      4.22,7  (1112)      3.28
5/PfizF      4. Zurbrügg Samira Rahel               1998 Reichenbach im Kandertal       4.15,4      0.17,4  (1365)      4.15
PLSP       ---  Zurbrügg Sirin-Noemi                2001 Reichenbach im Kandertal        -----       -----  (1366)      ----
10/M40     151. Spörri Reto                         1962 Laufbewegung Basel          1:01.05,2     28.30,6  (1131)      6.06
10/M30     140. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                    55.34,9     25.09,3  (1279)      5.33
5/VolksM    17. Barben Marcel                       1960 Reutigen                      20.06,5      3.24,5  (1895)      4.01
SchF         1. Barben Marcella                     1993 All Blacks Thun                7.41,0       -----  (1893)      3.50
Modis        3. Barben Nathalie                     1995 All Blacks Thun                7.53,4      0.14,4  (1894)      3.56
5/VolksF    14. Barren Roos                         1965 Reutigen                      22.47,7      4.42,0  (1896)      4.33
10/M20      22. Brönnimann Fredy                    1985 Reutigen                      40.38,0      7.05,4   (155)      4.03
5/VolksM    41. Kernen Markus                       1962 Reutigen                      23.22,7      6.40,7   (626)      4.40
5/VolksM    26. Kernen Stefan                       1992 Reutigen                      21.40,2      4.58,2   (627)      4.20
SchF         5. Steiner Selina                      1994 Reutigen                       8.21,1      0.40,1  (1706)      4.10
10/W50       5. Straubhaar Rosalie                  1955 Reutigen                      49.32,8      9.36,6  (1164)      4.57
10/W40      36. von Deschwanden Patricia            1967 Reutigen                      58.03,5     20.54,9  (1673)      5.48
10/M40       1. Crettenand Dominik                  1966 Riddes                        32.34,6       -----   (228)      3.15
Modis       38. Ramseier Nina                       1996 Riggisberg                    10.11,1      2.32,1   (914)      5.05
5/VolksM    60. Ramseier Urs                        1968 Riggisberg                    24.36,2      7.54,2   (915)      4.55
10/W30       8. Lüthi Quirina                       1972 Ringgenberg BE                45.49,0      6.51,7   (758)      4.34
10/M30     114. Mildner Mark                        1969 Rizenbach                     50.59,6     20.34,0   (804)      5.05
5/VolksF    61. Liechti Lisa                        1987 Röthenbach im Emmental        27.00,0      8.54,3   (735)      5.24
5/PifzM      5. Linder Matthias                     1998 Röthenbach im Emmental         3.58,8      0.22,8   (736)      3.58
Giele       10. Linder Samuel                       1996 Röthenbach im Emmental         8.02,5      0.58,5   (737)      4.01
5/VolksF    49. Salzmann Regula                     1988 Röthenbach im Emmental        25.57,8      7.52,1  (1008)      5.11
10/M20     102. Arms Christoph                      1985 Rubigen                       57.42,3     24.09,7  (1387)      5.46
PLSP       ---  Rolli Janis                         2001 Rubigen                         -----       -----   (962)      ----
10/M40      68. Wegmüller Bernhard                  1958 Rubigen                       45.14,8     12.40,2  (1862)      4.31
10/M30     129. Wildi Daniel                        1969 Rubigen                       53.15,8     22.50,2  (1288)      5.19
10/W40      38. Beer Susanne                        1965 Rüderswil                     58.26,0     21.17,4  (1393)      5.50
NWalk      ---  Stalder Rosmarie                    1948 Rüderswil                   1:22.23,9     15.40,5  (1139)      8.14
10/W40      35. Wittwer Eva                         1967 Rüderswil                     57.54,3     20.45,7  (1310)      5.47
5/VolksF    59. Korner Monica                       1967 Rüdtligen                     26.38,1      8.32,4   (659)      5.19
Fam         51. Fankhauser Anja                     1998 die 4 Rüfis                   11.54,0      3.40,4   (297)      5.57
Fam         52. Fankhauser Barbara                  1963 die 4 Rüfis                   11.58,3      3.44,7   (298)      5.59
Fam          5. Fankhauser Daniel                   1968 die 4 Rüfis                    8.42,9      0.29,3   (300)      4.21
Fam          4. Fankhauser Philippe                 1996 die 4 Rüfis                    8.42,1      0.28,5   (303)      4.21
10/M40       3. Gerber Markus                       1960 Rüfenacht BE                  33.36,5      1.01,9     (3)      3.21
10/M30      45. Wüthrich Michael                    1977 Rüfenacht BE                  41.43,5     11.17,9  (1323)      4.10
10/W50      21. Haldemann Erna                      1950 Rümligen                      57.02,2     17.06,0   (454)      5.42
PLMK        27. Lüthi Annina                        2001 Lüthi                          5.19,4      1.08,2   (751)      5.19
10/M30      35. Lüthi Jürg                          1968 Rümligen                      40.57,8     10.32,2   (756)      4.05
PLMK        26. Lüthi Rébecca                       1971 Lüthi                          5.18,1      1.06,9   (759)      5.18
5/PifzM     25. Lüthi Tim                           1999 Rümligen                       4.31,4      0.55,4   (761)      4.31
5/PfizF     20. Messerli Lisa                       2000 Rümligen                       4.52,5      0.54,5   (799)      4.52
5/PifzM     40. Messerli Simon                      1998 Rümligen                       4.47,4      1.11,4   (800)      4.47
NWalk      ---  Riesen Hans                         1943 Rüschegg Heubach            1:17.07,2     10.23,8  (1869)      7.42

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.