Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/M20      67. Henn Patrick                        1978 Längenbühl                    49.25,3     15.52,7  (1851)      4.56
5/JunF      18. Müller Sonja                        1989 Längenbühl                    26.27,1      7.01,8   (844)      5.17
SchM        16. Stöckl Alexander                    1993 Langenthal                     7.45,6      1.24,6  (1159)      3.52
10/M30     119. Felder Rolf                         1976 Langnau i. E.                 51.57,6     21.32,0   (309)      5.11
10/M40     140. Hirschi Stefan                      1966 SBB                           55.31,0     22.56,4   (508)      5.33
NWalk      ---  Kehrli Sonja                        1967 Langnau i. E.               1:24.42,5     17.59,1   (621)      8.28
10/W20       3. Schlatter Barbara                   1982 Langnau im Emmental           39.47,1      4.30,5  (1029)      3.58
10/W20       7. Rohrbach Maria                      1984 Lanzenhäusern                 44.09,2      8.52,6  (1618)      4.24
PLVK        59. Kehrli Arnold                       1960 Kehrli                         5.52,0      2.32,4  (1760)      5.52
PLVK        58. Kehrli Sina                         1999 Kehrli                         5.51,1      2.31,5  (1761)      5.51
10/M40     109. Schmied Fritz                       1964 Latterbach                    49.26,7     16.52,1   (815)      4.56
10/M30      65. Muralt Thomas                       1972 Lauperswil                    44.07,1     13.41,5   (846)      4.24
10/W20      11. Lachat Amandine                     1989 Lausanne                      47.42,0     12.25,4  (1553)      4.46
10/M30       9. Jeanneret Yvain                     1974 marti sport                   35.19,3      4.53,7   (574)      3.31
Walk       ---  Schopfer Jean-Marc                  1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:18.20,2     13.53,1  (1083)      7.50
Walk       ---  Schopfer Yvette                     1937 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:18.19,1     13.52,0  (1084)      7.49
10/M20      79. Maurer Michael                      1980 Leissigen                     50.29,3     16.56,7   (787)      5.02
PLMK        37. Pörtig Gisela                       1967 Pörtig                         5.50,7      1.39,5   (905)      5.50
PLMK        36. Pörtig Sandro                       2001 Pörtig                         5.46,6      1.35,4   (906)      5.46
10/W30       2. Brua Micheline                      1971 Lengnau BE                    39.54,0      0.56,7   (156)      3.59
10/W20      17. Bächler Denise                      1989 Lenk im Simmental             49.13,7     13.57,1    (63)      4.55
Modis        9. Graf Anne-Sophie                    1996 Lenk im Simmental              8.44,5      1.05,5   (396)      4.22
5/PfizF      3. Graf Muriel                         2000 Lenk im Simmental              4.14,1      0.16,1   (404)      4.14
SchM         4. Graf Sebastian                      1994 Lenk im Simmental              6.51,5      0.30,5   (405)      3.25
10/W20      25. Kronegg Evelyn                      1989 Lenk im Simmental             53.38,9     18.22,3   (672)      5.21
10/W40       2. von Känel Marianne                  1961 Lenk im Simmental             42.03,0      4.54,4  (1241)      4.12
NWalk      ---  Fassbind Marianne                   1974 Lenzburg                    1:23.34,3     16.50,9   (306)      8.21
10/M20      92. Kilchenmann Yves                    1980 Liebefeld                     52.12,2     18.39,6   (636)      5.13
5/VolksF    26. Molinara Sarah                      1983 Liebefeld                     24.21,3      6.15,6   (813)      4.52
SchF        32. Aeschbacher Christine               1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      13.50,5      6.09,5    (29)      6.55
SchM        31. Berger Patrick                      1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.55,2      2.34,2   (107)      4.27
SchF         7. Gerber Katrin-Rahel                 1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.36,1      0.55,1   (372)      4.18
SchM        24. Keller Andreas                      1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.16,3      1.55,3   (623)      4.08
SchM        26. Roth Alain                          1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.21,9      2.00,9   (969)      4.10
SchM        35. Schütz Roger                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.07,7      2.46,7  (1102)      4.33
10/M20      82. Zbinden Bruno                       1982 Lohnstorf                     50.55,1     17.22,5  (1734)      5.05

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.