Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/M30     103. Bieri Erich                         1974 Kandergrund                   49.06,4     18.40,8  (1892)      4.54
10/M20      64. Lauber Reto                         1979 Kandergrund                   49.01,3     15.28,7   (710)      4.54
5/PifzM     58. Stoller Björn                       2000 SC Kandergrund                 5.15,6      1.39,6  (1675)      5.15
5/VolksF     7. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte             1969 SC Adelboden                  20.59,5      2.53,8  (1679)      4.11
10/M50       6. Freiburghaus René                   1954 Kandersteg                    40.49,8      4.05,6   (328)      4.04
10/M20      95. Martin Dominique                    1980 TV Diegten                    53.57,3     20.24,7   (780)      5.23
5/VolksM   102. Lysser Gilbert                      1967 Kappelen                      28.51,3     12.09,3   (763)      5.46
5/VolksM    98. Borer Markus                        1964 Kaufdorf                      28.41,9     11.59,9   (144)      5.44
10/M40      74. Borer Markus                        1964 Kaufdorf                      45.56,4     13.21,8   (143)      4.35
5/VolksM    97. Borer Raphael                       1994 Kaufdorf                      28.41,0     11.59,0   (145)      5.44
PLGR       ---  Nydegger Yannik                     2003 Kaufdorf                        -----       -----  (1595)      ----
10/M40      81. Lehmann Lorenz                      1966 Kehrsatz                      46.18,5     13.43,9   (720)      4.37
10/M40     138. Weilenmann Kaspar                   1966 Kehrsatz                      53.56,6     21.22,0  (1264)      5.23
PLVK        32. Fuchser Beat                        1965 Fuchser                        4.55,4      1.35,8  (1930)      4.55
PLVK        31. Fuchser Dario                       2000 Fuchser                        4.53,3      1.33,7  (1464)      4.53
5/VolksM   108. Vogel Daniel                        1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.18,1     14.36,1  (1703)      6.15
10/W50      12. Graf Marianne                       1956 Kirchberg BE                  52.55,4     12.59,2   (402)      5.17
10/M60      10. Altermann Klaus                     1944 Kirchdorf BE                  51.00,8     12.19,0    (35)      5.06
PLSP       ---  Berger Fabiana                      2001 Kirchdorf BE                    -----       -----   (104)      ----
5/VolksF    54. Riesen Sonja                        1968 Kirchdorf BE                  26.24,6      8.18,9   (955)      5.16
Walk       ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      1:23.16,0     18.48,9   (713)      8.19
PLVK        22. Dettwiler Marco                     1970 Edi-Hundli-G-Gerry             4.36,9      1.17,3   (244)      4.36
PLVK        21. Dettwiler Nicolas                   1998 Edi-Hundli-G-Gerry             4.35,8      1.16,2   (245)      4.35
5/VolksF    99. Kilchenmann Anita                   1977 STB                           32.39,8     14.34,1   (635)      6.31
5/VolksM    47. Althaus Samuel                      1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 24.03,9      7.21,9  (1379)      4.48
5/PfizF     18. Dolder Cheril                       1999 Konolfingen                    4.51,1      0.53,1   (250)      4.51
NWalk      ---  Dolder Natalia                      1969 Konolfingen                 1:22.34,5     15.51,1   (252)      8.15
10/M30       5. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                   34.05,0      3.39,4   (312)      3.24
10/M40     131. Gerber Daniel                       1966 Konolfingen                   52.50,4     20.15,8   (370)      5.17
Walk       ---  Haldemann Ruth                      1952 Konolfingen                 1:24.00,4     19.33,3   (455)      8.24
NWalk      ---  Herren Rita                         1959 Konolfingen                 1:32.52,7     26.09,3   (486)      9.17
10/M40      16. Kammer Heinz                        1961 Sports-Team Haueter           39.37,5      7.02,9  (1517)      3.57
10/W40       5. Kammer Sabine                       1965 Konolfingen                   47.21,0     10.12,4  (1518)      4.44
Walk       ---  Karlen Katharina                    1954 Konolfingen                 1:20.24,3     15.57,2   (612)      8.02
Walk       ---  Lehmann Annarosa                    1953 Konolfingen                 1:20.22,6     15.55,5   (717)      8.02
NWalk      ---  Mosimann Carmen                     1958 Konolfingen                 1:29.18,6     22.35,2   (825)      8.55
5/VolksF    79. Ryser Jeannette                     1977 Konolfingen                   29.14,8     11.09,1  (1003)      5.50
10/W30      44. Thierstein Brigitte                 1972 Konolfingen                   59.58,8     21.01,5  (1688)      5.59
PLSP       ---  Thierstein Jon                      2001 Konolfingen                     -----       -----  (1689)      ----
PLGR       ---  Thierstein Liv                      2004 Konolfingen                     -----       -----  (1690)      ----
10/M30      75. Thierstein Mathias                  1974 Konolfingen                   45.50,2     15.24,6  (1691)      4.35
NWalk      ---  Uebersax Cornelia                   1969 Konolfingen                 1:29.21,1     22.37,7  (1227)      8.56
10/M40      58. Wiederkehr Beat                     1964 Konolfingen                   44.25,2     11.50,6  (1882)      4.26
NWalk      ---  Wittwer Carole                      1971 Konolfingen                 1:29.19,4     22.36,0  (1305)      8.55
NWalk      ---  Wyss Barbara                        1960 Konolfingen                 1:35.11,9     28.28,5  (1333)      9.31
5/VolksM    20. Wyss Fabian                         1993 Konolfingen                   20.31,2      3.49,2  (1335)      4.06
NWalk      ---  Wyss Hanspeter                      1958 Konolfingen                 1:21.24,1     14.40,7  (1336)      8.08
5/VolksM    32. Ruef Thomas                         1994 HC Wisle-Worb                 22.10,5      5.28,5  (1632)      4.26
10/W30      31. Bàràny Schnellmann Tünde            1968 Kyburg-Buchegg                55.13,3     16.16,0    (73)      5.31
5/PfizF     39. Schnellmann Abigel                  2000 Kyburg-Buchegg                 5.12,3      1.14,3  (1653)      5.12
PLSP       ---  Schnellmann Miksa                   2002 Kyburg-Buchegg                  -----       -----  (1856)      ----

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.