Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/M40       2. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                       33.04,1      0.29,5  (1605)      3.18
10/W40       8. Aregger Vreni                       1963 Hasle LU                      49.04,6     11.56,0    (55)      4.54
SchM        19. Leuenberger Marco                   1994 TV-Rüegsauschachen             8.06,4      1.45,4   (731)      4.03
5/VolksM    93. Aeschbacher Fritz                   1943 Häutligen                     27.39,5     10.57,5    (30)      5.31
10/W30      41. Bunea Andrea                        1976 Heiligenschwendi              58.49,9     19.52,6   (174)      5.52
Modis       45. Hostettler Anastasia                1997 Heiligenschwendi              10.42,5      3.03,5  (1868)      5.21
Fam         33. Hostettler Dimitri                  1999 Die Schnellen                 10.55,2      2.41,6  (1866)      5.27
Fam         62. Hostettler Ilias                    2002 Die Schnellen                 12.56,9      4.43,3  (1867)      6.28
Fam         63. Hostettler Sonja                    1970 Die Schnellen                 12.57,5      4.43,9  (1865)      6.28
Giele       11. Lauber André                        1995 Heiligenschwendi               8.05,0      1.01,0   (706)      4.02
5/JunM      14. Lauber Jonathan                     1991 Heiligenschwendi              23.35,6      6.49,0   (707)      4.43
5/VolksF    72. Lauber Marianne                     1959 Heiligenschwendi              28.06,6     10.00,9   (708)      5.37
5/VolksM    96. Lauber Markus                       1960 Heiligenschwendi              27.45,5     11.03,5   (709)      5.33
10/W30      15. Tschan Eva                          1972 REHA Schönberg Gunten         50.30,5     11.33,2  (1219)      5.03
10/M40      44. Baumann Urs                         1963 Heimberg                      42.50,8     10.16,2    (85)      4.17
10/W50      11. Beiner Berta                        1951 Heimberg                      52.35,1     12.38,9   (100)      5.15
10/M60       8. Beiner Fritz                        1947 Heimberg                      49.32,0     10.50,2   (101)      4.57
5/VolksM    65. Brönimann Jürg                      1955 Heimberg                      24.55,3      8.13,3  (1814)      4.59
10/M30      43. Burkhard Andres                     1969 Heimberg                      41.35,4     11.09,8   (185)      4.09
10/M40      91. Dirren Jörg M. T.                   1966 Heimberg                      47.45,4     15.10,8   (247)      4.46
10/M30     112. Grossenbacher Andy                  1971 Heimberg                      50.17,2     19.51,6   (417)      5.01
10/M20      45. Gschwendtner Markus                 1985 BEKB Thun                     46.00,2     12.27,6   (429)      4.36
NWalk      ---  Gyger Gerhard                       1964 Heimberg                    1:12.36,7      5.53,3  (1831)      7.15
10/M30      11. Hostettler Jürg                     1973 Heimberg                      36.17,4      5.51,8  (1804)      3.37
10/M20      89. Huegli Claudio                      1980 Berger Sport Team             51.53,5     18.20,9   (542)      5.11
PLMK        12. Jiron Amelia                        1960 Jiron                          4.47,1      0.35,9   (583)      4.47
10/M40      69. Jiron Fernando                      1959 Heimberg                      45.22,6     12.48,0   (584)      4.32
PLMK        11. Jiron Lenon                         1996 Jiron                          4.46,3      0.35,1   (585)      4.46
PLMK        35. Krähenbühl Sarah                    1989 Schtärnschnuppe                5.46,3      1.35,1  (1538)      5.46
10/M50      50. Lehmann Fredy                       1953 Heimberg                      55.57,7     19.13,5   (718)      5.35
10/M40      50. Lüthi Hanspeter                     1959 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       43.25,8     10.51,2   (755)      4.20
NWalk      ---  Mohler Rita                         1961 Heimberg                    1:24.44,7     18.01,3   (812)      8.28
5/VolksM    39. Mueller Reto                        1983 Heimberg                      22.59,1      6.17,1   (829)      4.35
PLSP       ---  Pfiffner Nora                       2001 Heimberg                        -----       -----  (1770)      ----
PLMK        34. Rüegsegger Tina                     1999 Schtärnschnuppe                5.45,1      1.33,9  (1633)      5.45
5/VolksF   100. Schafroth Christine                 1956 Heimberg                      32.52,3     14.46,6  (1017)      6.34
10/M40      12. Schertenleib Beat                   1963 Heimberg                      38.59,6      6.25,0  (1644)      3.53
10/M30      67. Schneiter Ruedi                     1975 Tri Team Steffisburg          44.20,0     13.54,4  (1063)      4.26
10/M40      51. Stähli Jürg                         1961 Heimberg                      43.29,3     10.54,7  (1133)      4.20
10/M50      23. Streit René                         1955 Heimberg                      47.26,2     10.42,0  (1173)      4.44
10/W40       6. Wyssmüller Kathrin                  1962 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       47.54,8     10.46,2  (1346)      4.47
5/VolksF    40. Bruni Katharina                     1973 Heimenschwand                 25.29,6      7.23,9  (1861)      5.05
SchM        17. Fankhauser Patrick                  1994 Laufteam-Niesen                7.48,8      1.27,8   (302)      3.54
Giele       34. Fankhauser Sascha                   1997 Laufteam-Niesen                8.53,3      1.49,3   (304)      4.26
5/VolksM     2. Gafner Lukas                        1975 Heimenschwand                 16.51,2      0.09,2   (355)      3.22
10/W50       7. Knecht-Imhof Ursula                 1948 Heimenschwand                 50.33,1     10.36,9   (643)      5.03
10/M20       9. Wiedmer Benjamin                    1982 Heimenschwand                 37.55,4      4.22,8  (1284)      3.47
10/M30      74. Zbinden Andreas                     1970 Helgisried-Rohrbach           45.34,1     15.08,5  (1949)      4.33
SchF        27. Bär Arianna                         1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      11.56,5      4.15,5    (72)      5.58
5/PifzM     18. Baumann Silvan                      1998 Herbligen                      4.20,1      0.44,1    (83)      4.20
5/VolksM    86. Baur Daniel                         1992 Herbligen                     26.33,5      9.51,5    (96)      5.18
10/M20      60. Baur Mathias                        1991 Herbligen                     48.38,4     15.05,8    (97)      4.51
10/M20      91. Kiener Jonas                        1983 Herzogenbuchsee               52.11,8     18.39,2   (630)      5.13
10/M40     141. Kiener Thomas                       1959 Herzogenbuchsee               55.37,3     23.02,7   (634)      5.33
10/M60      16. Schneider Jürgen                    1945 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     1:09.56,4     31.14,6  (1054)      6.59
10/M30      44. Bühler Max                          1969 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       41.42,1     11.16,5   (173)      4.10
PLGR       ---  Bühler Til                          2003 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----  (1418)      ----
PLSP       ---  Burkhart Rahel                      2002 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----   (186)      ----
PLGR       ---  Giger Céline                        2003 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----   (382)      ----
PLSP       ---  Giger Gina                          2001 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----   (383)      ----
5/VolksM    85. Gugolz Etienne                      1979 Hilterfingen                  26.21,7      9.39,7   (430)      5.16
PLSP       ---  Haller Laurent                      2001 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----  (1939)      ----
5/PifzM     32. Hirschi Lucien                      1998 Hilterfingen                   4.38,5      1.02,5   (502)      4.38
10/W40      11. Hirschi-Rapaud Nicole               1967 Hilterfingen                  50.03,0     12.54,4   (511)      5.00
PLSP       ---  Hirschi Rémy                        2002 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----   (506)      ----
PLSP       ---  Huser Jonas                         2001 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----  (1504)      ----
10/M20      49. Klopfenstein Marco                  1981 Sportfreunde Thun             46.39,7     13.07,1   (637)      4.39
PLSP       ---  Nyffenegger Patrick                 2002 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----  (1944)      ----
Fam         69. Rolli Brigitte                      1963 Rolli's                       14.15,6      6.02,0  (1619)      7.07
Fam         66. Rolli Florence                      2000 Rolli's                       13.50,7      5.37,1  (1620)      6.55
Fam         68. Rolli Gabriel                       2002 Rolli's                       14.13,5      5.59,9  (1621)      7.06
Fam         67. Rolli Michel                        1967 Rolli's                       13.51,4      5.37,8  (1622)      6.55
PLSP       ---  Roth Daniel                         2001 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----  (1626)      ----
5/VolksM    57. Steffen Hans-Peter                  1943 Hilterfingen                  24.25,4      7.43,4  (1144)      4.53
10/M40      22. Stucki Adrian                       1964 Hilterfingen                  40.45,8      8.11,2  (1685)      4.04
5/VolksM    38. Kunz Hanspeter                      1961 Hindelbank                    22.52,8      6.10,8   (679)      4.34
10/W40      21. Kunz Lotti                          1966 Hindelbank                    53.04,4     15.55,8   (681)      5.18
5/PfizF     30. Kunz Selina                         1999 Hindelbank                     5.01,6      1.03,6   (684)      5.01
PLVK        52. Burren Dominik                      2001 Burren                         5.43,2      2.23,6   (191)      5.43
PLVK        53. Burren Heinz                        1971 Burren                         5.43,6      2.24,0   (192)      5.43
PLSP       ---  Burren Patrizia                     2002 Hinterfultigen                  -----       -----   (195)      ----
10/M30     149. Hilbert Pierre                      1970 Hinterfultigen              1:00.09,5     29.43,9   (493)      6.00
5/VolksF    83. Niederhauser Elisabeth              1964 Hofstetten b. Brienz          29.52,1     11.46,4   (855)      5.58
Fam         25. Jenzer Beni                         1969 Jenzer                        10.14,9      2.01,3  (1817)      5.07
10/M30      60. Jenzer Beni                         1969 Hondrich                      43.18,5     12.52,9  (1816)      4.19
Fam         22. Jenzer Jane                         1999 Jenzer                        10.12,1      1.58,5  (1818)      5.06
Fam         21. Jenzer Yanik                        1996 Jenzer                        10.11,0      1.57,4  (1819)      5.05
5/PifzM     33. Mani Jan                            1999 Horboden                       4.39,2      1.03,2   (769)      4.39
PLSP       ---  Reber Franco                        2001 Horboden                        -----       -----   (922)      ----
10/W40      42. Reber Käthi                         1967 Horboden                      59.55,8     22.47,2   (923)      5.59
10/M30      69. Wittwer Rolf                        1975 Diemtigtal                    44.58,1     14.32,5  (1719)      4.29
10/M40      63. Arn Jürg                            1966 Hünibach                      44.57,5     12.22,9    (56)      4.29
Modis       39. Arn Nadine                          1997 Hünibach                      10.14,2      2.35,2    (57)      5.07
SchM        34. Arn Patrick                         1994 Hünibach                       9.03,9      2.42,9    (58)      4.31
5/VolksM    64. Baumgartner Marco                   1962 Hünibach                      24.46,9      8.04,9    (93)      4.57
10/M40     126. Baumgartner Marco                   1962 Hünibach                      51.55,7     19.21,1    (92)      5.11
5/VolksM    63. Baumgartner Serafin                 1997 Hünibach                      24.45,3      8.03,3    (94)      4.57
10/M20      88. Baumgartner Simeon                  1995 Hünibach                      51.51,7     18.19,1    (95)      5.11
10/W40      32. Berner Barbara                      1958 Hünibach                      56.31,7     19.23,1   (112)      5.39
5/PifzM     31. Carizzoni Claudio                   2000 Hünibach                       4.37,5      1.01,5   (211)      4.37
10/M40     144. Frutiger Peter                      1963 Hünibach                      56.16,9     23.42,3   (333)      5.37
5/PifzM     11. Glaser Leo                          1998 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun        4.08,8      0.32,8   (388)      4.08
PLSP       ---  Glaser Manuel                       2001 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----   (389)      ----
5/VolksM    45. Glaser Toni                         1964 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       23.54,5      7.12,5   (390)      4.46
5/VolksF    37. Gobeli Susanne                      1966 Hünibach                      25.08,4      7.02,7  (1485)      5.01
Modis       24. Knapp Carole                        1996 REHA Schönberg Gunten          9.18,0      1.39,0   (640)      4.39
10/W40      45. Knapp Manuela                       1967 REHA Schönberg Gunten       1:02.17,7     25.09,1   (641)      6.13
5/PifzM      6. Lergier André                       1998 Hünibach                       4.00,9      0.24,9  (1563)      4.00
Modis        2. Lergier Michèle                     1995 Hünibach                       7.50,8      0.11,8  (1564)      3.55
10/M30     122. Perrella Patrick                    1971 Hünibach                      52.40,7     22.15,1   (884)      5.16
10/M20       6. Peter Markus                        1984 Hünibach                      36.55,6      3.23,0   (888)      3.41
PLVK        84. Riegger Guido                       1967 Crazy Runners                  6.41,4      3.21,8  (1614)      6.41
PLVK        83. Riegger Moritz                      2004 Crazy Runners                  6.40,9      3.21,3  (1615)      6.40
PLSP       ---  Ruffiner Florine                    2001 Hünibach                        -----       -----   (990)      ----
Modis       23. Ruffiner Natascha                   1996 Hünibach                       9.17,7      1.38,7   (992)      4.38
10/M30      55. Ruffiner Raoul                      1968 Hünibach                      42.34,4     12.08,8   (993)      4.15
5/PfizF     34. Ruffiner Romina                     1999 Hünibach                       5.05,1      1.07,1   (994)      5.05
5/PfizF     60. Trachsel Joëlle                     2000 Hünibach                       6.13,5      2.15,5  (1207)      6.13
5/PfizF     12. Trachsel Naomi                      1998 Hünibach                       4.40,8      0.42,8  (1208)      4.40
PLSP       ---  Trachsel Sven                       2001 Hünibach                        -----       -----  (1209)      ----
PLSP       ---  Ueltschi Fabio                      2001 Hünibach                        -----       -----  (1228)      ----
5/PifzM      1. Ueltschi Janis                      1998 Hünibach                       3.36,0       -----  (1229)      3.36
PLGR       ---  Ueltschi Nina                       2003 Hünibach                        -----       -----  (1230)      ----
PLVK        51. von Gunten Flavia                   1997 Von Gunten                     5.43,0      2.23,4  (1237)      5.43
PLVK        72. von Gunten Jörg                     1963 Von Gunten                     6.24,9      3.05,3  (1239)      6.24
5/PfizF     16. Weber Miriam                        1999 Hünibach                       4.49,7      0.51,7  (1709)      4.49
Modis       22. Weber Tina                          1997 Hünibach                       9.16,4      1.37,4  (1710)      4.38
10/M30      83. Zwahlen Keshab                      1975 Hünibach                      46.37,2     16.11,6  (1846)      4.39
5/VolksM     4. Leuenberger Stefan                  1974 Huttwil                       17.42,4      1.00,4  (1948)      3.32

Total 129



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.