Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5/PfizF     23. Dähler Leila                        1999 Fahrni Runners                 4.54,5      0.56,5  (1432)      4.54
PLSP       ---  Dähler Ronny                        2001 Fahrni Runners                  -----       -----  (1434)      ----
5/PfizF     53. Fahrni Selina                       1999 Fahrni Runners                 5.38,9      1.40,9  (1449)      5.38
5/VolksF     9. Gyger Brigitte                      1972 Fahrni b. Thun                21.33,9      3.28,2   (434)      4.18
5/PifzM      9. Gyger Cedric                        1998 Fahrni b. Thun                 4.06,1      0.30,1   (436)      4.06
5/PifzM     47. Gyger Luca                          2000 Fahrni b. Thun                 4.56,6      1.20,6   (438)      4.56
5/VolksM     9. Gyger Peter                         1969 Fahrni b. Thun                18.25,9      1.43,9   (440)      3.41
10/W30      13. Hofer Manuela                       1974 Fahrni b. Thun                49.43,3     10.46,0   (518)      4.58
10/M30      36. Walker Stefan                       1977 Fällanden                     41.09,8     10.44,2  (1247)      4.06
10/W50      23. Messerli Esther                     1949 Faoug                         57.07,2     17.11,0   (797)      5.42
10/W40      29. Burri Renate                        1966 Faulensee                     55.00,4     17.51,8  (1812)      5.30
Modis        1. Turtschi Nicole                     1995 Faulensee                      7.39,0       -----  (1226)      3.49
10/M30      51. Raso Ilario                         1975 Fleurier                      42.10,9     11.45,3  (1609)      4.13
PLVK        43. Gafner Jelena                       2001 Heinrich/Gafner                5.23,6      2.04,0   (353)      5.23
10/M30      20. Hadorn Thomas                       1973 Forst b. Längenbühl           37.20,5      6.54,9   (452)      3.44
10/W30      19. Heinrich Esther                     1973 Forst b. Längenbühl           51.30,6     12.33,3   (480)      5.09
10/M30      62. Heinrich Martin                     1969 Forst b. Längenbühl           43.35,4     13.09,8   (482)      4.21
PLVK        44. Heinrich Martin                     1969 Heinrich/Gafner                5.24,3      2.04,7   (481)      5.24
5/JunF      20. Leuenberger Doris                   1989 Forst b. Längenbühl           27.06,5      7.41,2   (730)      5.25
Walk       ---  Graf Edith                          1956 Fraubrunnen                 1:14.04,9      9.37,8   (398)      7.24
10/M30     150. Walther Martin                      1970 Fraubrunnen                 1:00.10,5     29.44,9  (1251)      6.01
10/M30      30. Fuhrer Adrian                       1971 SRS/Pro Sportler              39.38,8      9.13,2   (339)      3.57
PLVK         1. Fuhrer Adrian                       1971 Fuhrer                         3.19,6       -----   (340)      3.19
PLSP       ---  Fuhrer Celine                       2001 SRS/Pro Sportler                -----       -----   (342)      ----
5/PifzM      4. Fuhrer Joel                         1998 SRS/Pro Sportler               3.56,8      0.20,8   (344)      3.56
PLVK         9. Fuhrer Nadine                       1996 Fuhrer                         4.08,1      0.48,5   (345)      4.08
10/M40      57. Schranz Heinz                       1963 Freimettigen                  44.22,2     11.47,6  (1087)      4.26
5/PifzM     28. Brügger Patrick                     1998 Laufteam-Niesen                4.32,6      0.56,6   (160)      4.32
PLMK        42. Grossen Carole                      2001 MuKi                           6.19,6      2.08,4   (412)      6.19
10/M40      93. Grossen Martin                      1965 Frutigen                      48.05,4     15.30,8   (413)      4.48
PLVK        11. Grossen Martin                      1965 VaKi                           4.10,6      0.51,0   (414)      4.10
PLVK        10. Grossen Remy                        1999 VaKi                           4.09,9      0.50,3   (415)      4.09
PLMK        43. Grossen Silvia                      1965 MuKi                           6.20,3      2.09,1   (416)      6.20
5/JunM       9. Imbaumgarten Michael                1993 Laufteam-Niesen               19.17,8      2.31,2   (554)      3.51
5/PfizF      6. Inniger Céline                      1998 Laufteam-Niesen                4.22,2      0.24,2   (560)      4.22
Giele        5. Inniger Sepp                        1996 Laufteam-Niesen                7.27,8      0.23,8   (561)      3.43
NWalk      ---  Lüscher Ursula                      1955 Frutigen                    1:22.22,8     15.39,4   (749)      8.14
10/M20      29. Nydegger Thomas                     1985 Frutigen                      41.38,4      8.05,8  (1594)      4.09
NWalk      ---  Schmid Christa                      1975 Frutigen                    1:35.28,9     28.45,5  (1037)      9.32
10/M60      12. Steiner Werner                      1935 Frutigen                      53.29,9     14.48,1  (1153)      5.20
5/VolksM    87. Wiedmer Wilfred                     1979 Frutigen                      26.58,5     10.16,5  (1716)      5.23

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.