Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/W40      47. Binzegger Doris                     1960 Baar                        1:03.41,6     26.33,0   (124)      6.22
10/M40     111. Bürgler Stefan                      1963 Baar                          49.53,0     17.18,4   (179)      4.59
10/M20      21. Hess Benjamin                       1987 Bäriswil BE                   40.29,9      6.57,3  (1950)      4.02
5/VolksF   102. Di Scala Lilla                      1973 Basel                         35.41,6     17.35,9  (1437)      7.08
5/VolksM    66. Wellinger Bartholomäus              1958 Basel                         24.56,7      8.14,7  (1268)      4.59
5/VolksF    44. Wellinger Manuela                   1962 Basel                         25.40,3      7.34,6  (1269)      5.08
10/M40     142. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                      55.40,4     23.05,8  (1753)      5.34
5/VolksM   111. Bigler Patrick                      1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 32.02,4     15.20,4  (1398)      6.24
10/M50      10. Gerber Hans                         1954 Belp                          42.03,8      5.19,6   (371)      4.12
NWalk      ---  Kriegesmann Hanny                   1933 Belp                        1:28.25,1     21.41,7   (670)      8.50
5/JunM       2. Laska Benedikt                      1991 Belp                          17.02,1      0.15,5   (704)      3.24
10/M40      82. Laska Heinz                         1960 Belp                          46.22,0     13.47,4   (705)      4.38
NWalk      ---  Mani Hanni                          1947 Belp                        1:19.51,6     13.08,2   (768)      7.59
10/M40      90. Nienhüser Denis                     1966 Belp                          47.35,9     15.01,3  (1590)      4.45
10/W50      17. Nydegger Therese                    1956 Belp                          54.56,8     15.00,6   (860)      5.29
10/M50      12. Riedweg Franz                       1954 Belp                          42.55,4      6.11,2   (954)      4.17
5/PfizF     29. Schneider Selina                    1999 Belp                           5.00,3      1.02,3  (1059)      5.00
10/W30      45. Studer Regula                       1968 Belp                        1:00.15,2     21.17,9  (1182)      6.01
5/JunF      15. Tahiri Arjeta                       1990 Belp                          25.54,0      6.28,7  (1192)      5.10
10/W30       1. Tremp Kristin                       1970 Belp                          38.57,3       -----  (1210)      3.53
10/M30      49. Nyffenegger Daniel                  1973 Belpberg                      41.57,5     11.31,9   (865)      4.11
Giele       31. Ammann Felix                        1996 Bern                           8.46,2      1.42,2    (42)      4.23
SchM        28. Ammann Max                          1994 Bern                           8.27,2      2.06,2    (43)      4.13
NWalk      ---  Ammann Sabina                       1962 Bern                        1:41.53,8     35.10,4    (44)     10.11
10/M40      11. Andrade Fernando                    1966 Bern                          38.58,6      6.24,0    (48)      3.53
10/M30      33. Baumann Markus                      1974 Bern                          39.50,6      9.25,0    (81)      3.59
10/W30      22. Brupbacher Debbie                   1970 eBay Oldie+Newbie             52.00,0     13.02,7   (169)      5.12
10/M30     146. Brupbacher Michael                  1971 eBay Oldie+Newbie             58.59,8     28.34,2   (170)      5.53
5/VolksF    39. Bühler Karin                        1975 Bern                          25.26,4      7.20,7  (1417)      5.05
5/VolksF    11. Burri Melanie                       1976 Bern                          22.00,8      3.55,1   (199)      4.24
NWalk      ---  Cilloni Romana                      1959 Bern                        1:41.55,2     35.11,8   (221)     10.11
SchM        21. Cilloni Samuel                      1994 Bern                           8.11,9      1.50,9   (222)      4.05
10/M30      31. Ernst Samuel                        1975 Bern                          39.43,0      9.17,4  (1444)      3.58
10/W40      46. Frühwirt Ursula                     1963 Bern                        1:03.07,0     25.58,4   (332)      6.18
10/M30      94. Geiser Stefan                       1969 Bern                          47.58,5     17.32,9   (363)      4.47
10/M20      32. Gerber Stephan                      1978 Bern                          42.36,7      9.04,1   (376)      4.15
10/M20      37. Gomez Manuel                        1980 Bern                          43.10,5      9.37,9  (1757)      4.19
10/M20      51. Gruber Mario                        1983 The Ben Johnsons              46.46,3     13.13,7   (425)      4.40
10/M30     136. Grüring Martin                      1977 Bern                          54.46,8     24.21,2   (427)      5.28
10/W60       5. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                        1:10.05,7     19.57,5    (11)      7.00
10/M50      18. Gygax Martin                        1953 Bern                          45.40,9      8.56,7   (433)      4.34
5/PifzM     61. Hänni Niklas                        2000 Bern                           5.43,7      2.07,7   (463)      5.43
10/M30      52. Hänni Stefan                        1975 Bern                          42.12,8     11.47,2   (464)      4.13
10/M30      27. Heim Michael                        1969 Bern                          39.03,2      8.37,6   (477)      3.54
PLVK         7. Hirschi Beat                        1957 Hirschi                        3.59,4      0.39,8   (499)      3.59
10/M50      38. Hirschi Beat                        1957 Bern                          51.49,2     15.05,0   (498)      5.10
PLVK         8. Hirschi Tim                         1997 Hirschi                        4.05,5      0.45,9   (509)      4.05
Giele       18. Hirschi Tim                         1997 Bern                           8.16,4      1.12,4   (510)      4.08
10/W20       1. Jeitziner Evelyne                   1980 Bern                          35.16,6       -----   (576)      3.31
10/M30      12. Keller Alain                        1968 Bern                          36.25,6      6.00,0  (1521)      3.38
10/W20      14. Keller Regula                       1979 Bern                          48.16,6     13.00,0   (625)      4.49
10/W30      53. Koch Petra                          1971 BEKB Thun                   1:04.43,3     25.46,0   (653)      6.28
10/M20      39. Kofmel Patrick                      1978 Bern                          44.41,5     11.08,9   (654)      4.28
5/VolksM    18. Kuratli Matthias                    1971 Bern                          20.12,7      3.30,7   (690)      4.02
PLSP       ---  Lendi Sophie                        2002 Bern                            -----       -----   (726)      ----
10/M40      70. Lüscher Daniel                      1967 Bern                          45.26,3     12.51,7   (748)      4.32
10/M50      44. Mäder Hanspeter                     1954 Bern                          52.42,3     15.58,1   (766)      5.16
10/M30      86. Martone Alessandro                  1975 Bern                          47.05,4     16.39,8   (782)      4.42
5/VolksM   109. Meinen Kevin                        1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.41,4     14.59,4  (1582)      6.20
5/VolksM    29. Mosimann Peter                      1957 Bern                          21.59,6      5.17,6   (827)      4.23
PLVK         3. Nyffenegger Christian               1971 Pascal und Götti Chrigu        3.41,6      0.22,0   (863)      3.41
10/M30      63. Nyffenegger Christian               1971 Bern                          43.42,3     13.16,7   (864)      4.22
10/M40      95. Parrino Riccardo                    1965 Bern                          48.09,8     15.35,2   (881)      4.48
5/PfizF     40. Plaschy Jana                        1998 Bern                           5.14,0      1.16,0   (897)      5.14
10/W30      50. Plaschy Ursula                      1974 Bern                        1:03.45,2     24.47,9   (898)      6.22
10/W50      20. Regez Marlis                        1948 Bern                          56.27,6     16.31,4   (924)      5.38
10/W50       8. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                          51.08,0     11.11,8   (959)      5.06
10/M50      13. Röthlisberger Yves                  1957 Bern                          43.30,0      6.45,8   (980)      4.21
10/W20      12. Schär Linda                         1981 Bern                          47.50,9     12.34,3  (1639)      4.47
PLSP       ---  Schatzmann Ludovic                  2002 Bern                            -----       -----  (1019)      ----
10/M20      54. Schneider David                     1980 LANFORCE                      46.56,1     13.23,5  (1051)      4.41
5/PfizF     57. Schnyder Julia                      1999 Bern                           5.59,1      2.01,1  (1065)      5.59
PLSP       ---  Schnyder Lucia                      2002 Bern                            -----       -----  (1066)      ----
10/M30     120. Schnyder Stefan                     1968 Bern                          52.06,7     21.41,1  (1067)      5.12
Walk       ---  Strauss Dominic                     1977 Bern                        1:45.16,8     40.49,7  (1165)     10.31
10/M30      38. Theilkäs Reto                       1970 Bern                          41.13,2     10.47,6  (1855)      4.07
10/M30     128. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                          53.12,6     22.47,0  (1211)      5.19
10/M30      19. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                          37.16,9      6.51,3  (1258)      3.43
10/M50      32. Wegmüller Otto                      1949 Bern                          49.57,0     13.12,8  (1263)      4.59
10/M20     104. Wenger Kurt                         1980 Bern                        1:01.51,7     28.19,1  (1272)      6.11
5/PfizF     25. Werthemann Annick                   1998 Bern                           4.56,6      0.58,6  (1714)      4.56
10/W30      11. Westphal Stephanie                  1969 Bern                          47.53,9      8.56,6  (1715)      4.47
10/W20      29. Wüthrich Fabienne                   1980 Bern                          55.22,7     20.06,1  (1317)      5.32
5/VolksF    12. Wüthrich Yvonne                     1977 BEKB Thun                     22.29,4      4.23,7  (1329)      4.29
10/W60       2. Zahler Jeannette                    1944 Bern                          56.26,8      6.18,6  (1349)      5.38
5/VolksF     3. Zaugg Nadine                        1977 Schweizerischer Musherver     19.48,9      1.43,2  (1352)      3.57
10/M30     121. Kämpfer Niklaus                     1977 Bettenhausen                  52.18,8     21.53,2   (609)      5.13
10/W30      30. Wüthrich Gisela                     1971 Bettenhausen                  54.51,9     15.54,6  (1318)      5.29
Walk       ---  Gerber Vreni                        1956 Biberist                    1:04.27,1       -----   (198)      6.26
10/M40     147. Balsiger Roland                     1963 Biel/Bienne                   58.32,5     25.57,9    (71)      5.51
NWalk      ---  Martenet Philippe                   1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.34,0     26.50,6   (771)      9.21
10/W50      29. Blum Marianna                       1956 Biglen                      1:01.55,3     21.59,1   (135)      6.11
5/VolksM    43. Schärer Mathias                     1978 Biglen                        23.43,4      7.01,4  (1018)      4.44
Walk       ---  Kühne Astrid                        1985 Bilten                      1:40.35,0     36.07,9  (1541)     10.03
NWalk      ---  Kühne Sonja                         1980 Bilten                      1:37.36,2     30.52,8  (1542)      9.45
10/W30      12. Tschannen Sandra                    1975 Blankenburg                   49.12,9     10.15,6  (1221)      4.55
5/VolksF    56. Würsten Tania                       1971 Blankenburg                   26.30,8      8.25,1  (1749)      5.18
10/W20      23. Belfanti Rhea                       1989 Bleienbach                    52.39,2     17.22,6   (102)      5.15
SchM        39. Wüthrich Lars                       1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.17,3      2.56,3  (1322)      4.38
5/PfizF     59. Muhmenthaler Isabelle               2000 Blumenstein                    6.11,5      2.13,5   (830)      6.11
PLVK        70. Muhmenthaler Lars                   2003 Muhmenthalers                  6.21,3      3.01,7   (831)      6.21
PLVK        71. Muhmenthaler Michel                 1966 Muhmenthalers                  6.24,5      3.04,9   (832)      6.24
10/W50       6. Rufener Sonja                       1954 Blumenstein                   49.34,7      9.38,5   (988)      4.57
10/W40      13. Scheidegger Petra                   1966 Blumenstein                   50.16,4     13.07,8  (1642)      5.01
PLGR       ---  Stäger Patrick                      2003 Blumenstein                     -----       -----  (1667)      ----
PLSP       ---  Stäger Raphael                      2001 Blumenstein                     -----       -----  (1668)      ----
Fam         61. Winkler Erika                       1970 Familie Winkler               12.56,1      4.42,5  (1292)      6.28
Fam         59. Winkler Jörg                        1969 Familie Winkler               12.41,3      4.27,7  (1293)      6.20
Fam         57. Winkler Mario                       2001 Familie Winkler               12.39,7      4.26,1  (1294)      6.19
Fam         60. Winkler Romina                      1994 Familie Winkler               12.42,1      4.28,5  (1295)      6.21
Fam         58. Winkler Silvio                      1996 Familie Winkler               12.40,6      4.27,0  (1296)      6.20
5/VolksM    46. Galli Michael                       1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 24.03,5      7.21,5  (1475)      4.48
10/M40     116. Schindler Carsten                   1962 Boll                          50.54,6     18.20,0  (1901)      5.05
10/M20      18. Dumauthioz Daniel                   1988 nichts                        39.48,3      6.15,7  (1440)      3.58
10/M30      21. Eschler Philipp                     1977 Bolligen                      37.27,0      7.01,4   (293)      3.44
5/VolksM   101. Gruber Christoph                    1952 Bolligen                      28.45,2     12.03,2  (1490)      5.45
10/M40      33. Hannich Dieter                      1965 Bolligen                      42.16,0      9.41,4   (466)      4.13
5/VolksM   107. Scheda Anick                        1994 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.02,9     14.20,9  (1641)      6.12
5/VolksF    93. Scheurer Fabienne                   1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.08,0     13.02,3  (1645)      6.13
5/VolksM    49. Scheurer Pascal                     1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 24.06,0      7.24,0  (1646)      4.49
Giele       41. Bürki Marc                          1996 Boltigen                       9.36,5      2.32,5  (1421)      4.48
SchF        11. Bürki Tanja                         1994 Boltigen                       9.00,6      1.19,6  (1424)      4.30
5/JunM       4. Eschler Daniel                      1990 Boltigen                      17.31,7      0.45,1   (291)      3.30
5/PfizF      8. Eschler Melanie                     1998 Boltigen                       4.33,0      0.35,0   (292)      4.33
5/VolksF    30. Eschler Silvia                      1964 Boltigen                      24.39,5      6.33,8   (294)      4.55
5/JunM       7. Eschler Simon                       1988 Boltigen                      19.05,1      2.18,5   (295)      3.49
10/W40      15. Kallen Annarös                      1958 Boltigen                      51.14,2     14.05,6   (602)      5.07
10/W20       9. Kallen Eliane                       1988 LAG Boltigen                  45.52,9     10.36,3   (603)      4.35
10/W20      27. Kallen Iris                         1985 Boltigen                      55.11,6     19.55,0   (604)      5.31
5/VolksF    13. Kallen Tabea                        1992 LAG Boltigen                  22.41,6      4.35,9   (605)      4.32
Fam          2. Meinen Kari                         1996 Meinen                         8.30,1      0.16,5   (791)      4.15
Fam         20. Meinen Klaus                        1951 Meinen                        10.09,5      1.55,9   (792)      5.04
Fam          6. Meinen Susi                         1992 Meinen                         8.47,4      0.33,8   (793)      4.23
10/M30       7. Machera Armando                     1976 Bönigen b. Interlaken         34.29,3      4.03,7   (764)      3.26
10/M30       4. Blättler Beat                       1976 LACTV Unterstrass             33.46,7      3.21,1  (1402)      3.22
5/JunM       6. Ryser Pascal                        1988 Bowil                         17.48,1      1.01,5  (1004)      3.33
10/W50       3. Ryser Silvia                        1957 Bowil                         46.05,7      6.09,5  (1005)      4.36
5/VolksM    54. Blaser Hansruedi                    1949 Bremgarten b. Bern            24.18,1      7.36,1   (127)      4.51
Fam          3. Schöni Beat                         1963 Schöni                         8.37,4      0.23,8  (1075)      4.18
Fam          7. Schöni Chantal                      1995 Schöni                         8.48,7      0.35,1  (1076)      4.24
Fam         12. Schöni Corinne                      1963 Schöni                         9.36,7      1.23,1  (1077)      4.48
Fam         10. Schöni Nicole                       1996 Schöni                         9.18,8      1.05,2  (1078)      4.39
10/M30      24. Pauchard Alain                      1975 TVL                           38.20,5      7.54,9  (1599)      3.50
NWalk      ---  Anderegg Hannelore                  1948 Brenzikofen                 1:33.10,7     26.27,3    (46)      9.19
Modis       44. Bärtschi Joceline                   1997 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       10.37,9      2.58,9    (76)      5.18
SchF        38. Baumer Janine                       1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.22,2      6.41,2    (88)      7.11
PLMK         4. Eichenberger Felix                  2001 Eichenberger Muki              4.23,4      0.12,2   (277)      4.23
PLVK        16. Eichenberger Franz                  1958 Eichenberger Vaki              4.16,4      0.56,8   (278)      4.16
PLVK         4. Eichenberger Raphael                1996 Eichenberger Vaki              3.47,8      0.28,2   (279)      3.47
PLMK        13. Eichenberger Susanna                1960 Eichenberger Muki              4.52,4      0.41,2   (280)      4.52
5/JunF      19. Eichenberger Verena                 1990 Brenzikofen                   26.34,3      7.09,0   (281)      5.18
SchF        34. Jakob Gabriela                      1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      13.51,6      6.10,6   (570)      6.55
5/VolksF    77. Kunz Christine                      1967 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       28.48,0     10.42,3   (676)      5.45
PLSP       ---  Kunz Sidney                         2002 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----   (686)      ----
SchM        14. Lädrach Philipp                     1994 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       7.35,3      1.14,3   (700)      3.47
Giele       26. Calvo Jordy                         1997 Brienz BE                      8.35,8      1.31,8  (1428)      4.17
10/M50      35. Fischer Alfred                      1955 Laufgruppe Ballenberg         51.00,0     14.15,8   (315)      5.06
5/VolksF    17. Hirschi Dorthe                      1963 Brienz BE                     23.50,6      5.44,9   (501)      4.46
5/VolksM    52. Hirschi Patrick                     1995 Brienz BE                     24.16,5      7.34,5   (504)      4.51
5/VolksM    27. Steege Jochen                       1983 Brienz BE                     21.49,8      5.07,8  (1143)      4.21
5/VolksM    19. Sferrazzo Armando                   1950 Brüttisellen                  20.14,2      3.32,2  (1116)      4.02
5/VolksF    23. Wyler Verena                        1961 Brüttisellen                  24.02,6      5.56,9  (1330)      4.48
10/M30       6. Erpen Michel                        1976 Buchs AG                      34.27,0      4.01,4  (1748)      3.26
NWalk      ---  Lüthi Willi                         1937 Bünzen                      1:19.37,1     12.53,7   (762)      7.57
10/M20      87. Heiniger Stefan                     1984 Büren an der Aare             51.24,4     17.51,8  (1909)      5.08
10/M30     139. Arnemann Thomas                     1970 Burgdorf                      54.58,7     24.33,1    (59)      5.29
10/M30      32. Hofstetter Heinz                    1971 Burgdorf                      39.43,7      9.18,1   (523)      3.58
10/M20      31. Huber Roger                         1978 Burgdorf                      42.25,8      8.53,2   (540)      4.14
5/VolksM    12. Jakob Tim                           1993 Burgdorf                      19.17,1      2.35,1   (572)      3.51
10/M40       8. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  1963 Burgdorf                      38.10,7      5.36,1   (866)      3.49
10/W20      30. Reutimann Linda                     1983 Burgdorf                      56.03,0     20.46,4   (942)      5.36
10/W20      39. Ruef Yvonne                         1979 BEKB Thun                   1:07.17,2     32.00,6   (985)      6.43
SchM         2. von Allmen Jonas                    1993 Burgdorf                       6.34,1      0.13,1  (1758)      3.17
Fam         71. Horvath Daniel                      1967 Horvath                       14.44,5      6.30,9   (526)      7.22
Fam         40. Horvath Fabienne                    1999 Horvath                       11.10,0      2.56,4   (527)      5.35
Fam         70. Horvath Joelle                      2002 Horvath                       14.44,0      6.30,4   (528)      7.22
Fam         39. Horvath Manuela                     1973 Horvath                       11.08,7      2.55,1   (529)      5.34
10/M20      97. Indi Aner                           1983 Burgistein                    55.41,8     22.09,2  (1853)      5.34
10/M40      86. Krebs Andreas                       1962 Burgistein                    46.44,6     14.10,0   (662)      4.40
10/M20      15. Krebs Silvan                        1986 Burgistein                    38.44,7      5.12,1   (666)      3.52
5/JunM      13. Ruchti Jonas                        1991 Burgistein                    22.55,2      6.08,6   (982)      4.35
SchF        22. Ruchti Melanie                      1993 Burgistein                    10.47,7      3.06,7   (983)      5.23
10/M20       4. Stähli Ueli                         1985 Burgistein                    35.35,2      2.02,6  (1138)      3.33
10/M20      98. Winne Tho                           1984 Burgistein                    55.42,5     22.09,9  (1852)      5.34
SchF        18. Zahnd Julia                         1994 Burgistein                     9.55,6      2.14,6  (1728)      4.57
5/JunF      24. Zahnd Regula                        1988 Burgistein                    32.16,6     12.51,3  (1729)      6.27
10/W20       5. Peguiron Florence                   1989 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        40.49,3      5.32,7  (1681)      4.04
10/M40      29. Meier André                         1966 Bützberg                      41.44,9      9.10,3  (1751)      4.10

Total 188



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.